desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Hayle Railway Station

Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
CrossCountry09:472PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle09:4609:47
Camborne09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard11:0211:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth11:2711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Totnes12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids12:4512:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton13:1813:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads13:5514:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bristol Parkway14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Parkway
Cheltenham Spa14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Cheltenham Spa
Birmingham New Street15:2315:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Birmingham New Street
Wolverhampton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Wolverhampton (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Stafford (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Stafford
Stoke-On-Trent16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Macclesfield16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Macclesfield (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Macclesfield
Stockport16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Stockport (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:081PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle10:0810:08
St Erth10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:042PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle11:0311:04
Camborne11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway12:0812:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard12:2112:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth12:5212:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Totnes13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids13:5413:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Westbury15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Westbury (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Westbury
Reading15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Reading (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Reading
London Paddington16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:061Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Hayle11:0611:06
St Erth11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:532PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle11:5311:53
Camborne12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Menheniot13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Menheniot
St Germans13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth13:3713:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:341Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Hayle12:3412:34
St Erth12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2018-07-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 12th July
CrossCountry09:462PenzanceManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle09:4609:47
Manchester Piccadilly16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:081PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Par09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle10:0810:08
Penzance10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:032PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:0311:04
London Paddington16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Restaurant
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:061Bristol ParkwayPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Bristol Parkway06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads06:3606:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Weston-super-Mare07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bridgwater
Taunton07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth09:1809:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Devonport
Saltash09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle11:0611:06
Penzance11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway11:532PenzanceNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle11:5311:53
Newton Abbot14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-07-12 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway12:341Exeter St DavidsPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Ivybridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Ivybridge
Plymouth10:2910:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
St Budeaux Ferry Road10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard11:1611:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-07-12 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle12:3412:34
Penzance12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-07-12 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..