desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Hayle Railway Station

Wikipedia - Hayle railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway16:562PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle16:5616:56
Camborne17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Germans (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Germans
Saltash18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Saltash (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Ivybridge (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Ivybridge
Totnes19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:562PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle17:5517:56
Camborne18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell18:4218:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Bodmin Parkway19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard19:1419:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth19:4019:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Totnes20:1020:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Totnes (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Newton Abbot (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids20:4420:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Taunton (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Taunton
Bristol Temple Meads21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa22:0222:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bath Spa (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bath Spa
Chippenham22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Chippenham (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Chippenham
Swindon (Wilts)22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Swindon (Wilts) (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Swindon (Wilts)
Didcot Parkway22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Didcot Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Reading (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Reading
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:171London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Hayle19:1619:17
St Erth19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:371PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Hayle19:3719:37
St Erth19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry22:222PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Penzance22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
Hayle22:2122:22
Camborne22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Camborne (Thu 2018-06-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Camborne
Redruth22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Redruth (Thu 2018-06-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Redruth
Truro22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Truro (Thu 2018-06-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Truro
St Austell23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Austell (Thu 2018-06-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Austell
Par23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Par (Thu 2018-06-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Par
Lostwithiel23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Thu 2018-06-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2018-06-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Liskeard (Thu 2018-06-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Liskeard
Plymouth00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:281Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle departures
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hayle22:2722:28
St Erth22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to St Erth (Thu 2018-06-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to St Erth
Penzance22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 14th June
Great Western Railway16:562PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle16:5616:56
Exeter St Davids19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2018-06-14 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:552PenzanceLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:5517:56
London Paddington23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to London Paddington (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:161London PaddingtonPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
London Paddington14:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Reading
Taunton15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth17:1917:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne19:0619:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle19:1619:17
Penzance19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:371PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Plymouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Saltash
Liskeard18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle19:3719:37
Penzance19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
CrossCountry22:212PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Penzance22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Penzance
St Erth22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Erth
Hayle22:2122:22
Plymouth00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Plymouth (Thu 2018-06-14 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry22:271Glasgow CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hayle arrivals
Glasgow Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Glasgow Central
Motherwell11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Motherwell
Haymarket11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh11:5812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Edinburgh
Berwick-Upon-Tweed12:4812:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Newcastle13:3413:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newcastle
Durham13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durham to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Durham
Darlington14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Darlington
York14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from York
Leeds15:0715:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Leeds
Wakefield Westgate15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wakefield Westgate to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Wakefield Westgate
Sheffield15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby16:2416:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Derby
Tamworth Hl16:4516:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street17:0817:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Cheltenham Spa17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Bristol Parkway18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Bristol Temple Meads18:4218:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Taunton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Taunton
Tiverton Parkway19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids19:4219:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Newton Abbot
Totnes20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Totnes
Plymouth20:4020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Plymouth
Liskeard21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Lostwithiel
Par21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Par
St Austell21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from St Austell
Truro22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Truro
Redruth22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Redruth
Camborne22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Hayle (Thu 2018-06-14 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle arrivals from Camborne
Hayle22:2722:28
Penzance22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Penzance (Thu 2018-06-14 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hayle departures to Penzance
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Penwith
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
TR27 4NG
Map: Google | OSM
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..