desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Honeybourne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
WR11 5XR
Advertisement

Honeybourne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Great Western Railway14:311London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne departures
London Paddington12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from London Paddington
Honeybourne14:3014:31
Evesham14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Evesham
Pershore14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Malvern Link (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern15:1515:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Great Malvern (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Great Malvern
Colwall15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Colwall (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Colwall
Ledbury15:3215:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Ledbury (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Ledbury
Hereford16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Hereford (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:402Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne departures
Great Malvern13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Great Malvern
Honeybourne14:4014:40
Moreton-In-Marsh14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2024-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sun 2024-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Kingham
Charlbury15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Charlbury (Sun 2024-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Charlbury
Hanborough15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Hanborough (Sun 2024-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Hanborough
Oxford15:2415:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Oxford (Sun 2024-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Oxford
Radley15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Radley (Sun 2024-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Radley
Didcot Parkway15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2024-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading15:5816:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Reading (Sun 2024-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Reading
London Paddington16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:311London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne departures
London Paddington13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from London Paddington
Honeybourne15:2915:31
Evesham15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Evesham
Pershore15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Malvern Link (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Great Malvern (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:402HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne departures
Hereford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Hereford
Honeybourne15:4015:40
Moreton-In-Marsh15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Kingham
Charlbury16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Charlbury (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Charlbury
Hanborough16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Hanborough (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Hanborough
Oxford16:2516:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Oxford (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Oxford
Radley16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Radley (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Radley
Didcot Parkway16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Reading (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Reading
London Paddington17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:311London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne departures
London Paddington14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from London Paddington
Honeybourne16:3016:31
Evesham16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Evesham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Evesham
Pershore16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Sun 2024-06-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Pershore
Worcestershire Parkway Hl16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Sun 2024-06-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Worcester Shrub Hill (Sun 2024-06-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Worcester Foregate Street (Sun 2024-06-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Malvern Link (Sun 2024-06-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Great Malvern (Sun 2024-06-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:402HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne departures
Hereford15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Hereford
Honeybourne16:4016:40
Moreton-In-Marsh16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Moreton-In-Marsh (Sun 2024-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Kingham (Sun 2024-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Kingham
Charlbury17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Charlbury (Sun 2024-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Charlbury
Hanborough17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Hanborough (Sun 2024-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Hanborough
Oxford17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Oxford (Sun 2024-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Oxford
Radley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Radley (Sun 2024-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Radley
Didcot Parkway17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Didcot Parkway (Sun 2024-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Didcot Parkway
Reading17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Reading (Sun 2024-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Reading
London Paddington18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Great Western Railway14:301London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne arrivals
London Paddington12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from London Paddington
Reading13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway13:2713:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Radley13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Radley
Oxford13:4313:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne14:3014:31
Hereford16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Hereford (Sun 2024-06-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:402Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne arrivals
Great Malvern13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street14:0914:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Pershore
Evesham14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne14:4014:40
London Paddington16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:291London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne arrivals
London Paddington13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from London Paddington
Reading14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway14:2614:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Radley14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Radley
Oxford14:4314:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough14:5414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne15:2915:31
Great Malvern16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Great Malvern (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:402HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne arrivals
Hereford14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Pershore
Evesham15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne15:4015:40
London Paddington17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:301London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne arrivals
London Paddington14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from London Paddington
Reading15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Reading
Didcot Parkway15:2615:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Didcot Parkway to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Didcot Parkway
Radley15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radley to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Radley
Oxford15:4315:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne16:3016:31
Great Malvern17:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Great Malvern (Sun 2024-06-16 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:402HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honeybourne arrivals
Hereford15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Pershore
Evesham16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Honeybourne (Sun 2024-06-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne arrivals from Evesham
Honeybourne16:4016:40
London Paddington18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to London Paddington (Sun 2024-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honeybourne departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 124
London and Reading to Oxford, Evesham, Worcester, Great Malvern and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...