desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Greater Anglia21:35London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill21:3521:35
Sawbridgeworth21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:36CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Harlow Mill21:3621:36
Harlow Town21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sun 2022-06-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sun 2022-06-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sun 2022-06-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2022-06-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Hackney Downs (Sun 2022-06-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:34London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill22:3422:34
Sawbridgeworth22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:38CambridgeStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Harlow Mill22:3822:38
Harlow Town22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sun 2022-06-26 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sun 2022-06-26 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sun 2022-06-26 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sun 2022-06-26 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2022-06-26 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Sun 2022-06-26 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:34London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill23:3423:34
Sawbridgeworth23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2022-06-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2022-06-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2022-06-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2022-06-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2022-06-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sun 2022-06-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Sun 2022-06-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2022-06-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sun 2022-06-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Sun 2022-06-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 27th June
Greater Anglia00:34London Liverpool StreetBishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-06-27 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill00:3400:34
Sawbridgeworth00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2022-06-27 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-06-27 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Greater Anglia21:35London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill21:3521:35
Cambridge22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:36CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge20:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill21:3621:36
London Liverpool Street22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2022-06-26 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:34London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill22:3422:34
Cambridge23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:38CambridgeStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill22:3822:38
Stratford (London)23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:34London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sun 2022-06-26 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill23:3423:34
Cambridge00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Sun 2022-06-26 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Monday, 27th June
Greater Anglia00:34London Liverpool StreetBishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-06-27 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-06-27 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-06-27 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-06-27 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-06-27 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Mon 2022-06-27 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill00:3400:34
Bishops Stortford00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2022-06-27 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..