desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Greater Anglia16:34London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill16:3416:34
Sawbridgeworth16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge17:1917:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:36Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill16:3616:36
Harlow Town16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Hackney Downs (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:34London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill17:3417:34
Sawbridgeworth17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-02-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2019-02-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2019-02-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2019-02-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sun 2019-02-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Sun 2019-02-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge18:1918:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Sun 2019-02-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:36Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill17:3617:36
Harlow Town17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Hackney Downs (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:34London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill18:3418:34
Sawbridgeworth18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge19:1919:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:36Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill18:3618:36
Harlow Town18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sun 2019-02-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sun 2019-02-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sun 2019-02-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sun 2019-02-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2019-02-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Hackney Downs (Sun 2019-02-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Greater Anglia16:34London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill16:3416:34
Cambridge North17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:36Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill16:3616:36
London Liverpool Street17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:34London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:3417:34
Cambridge North18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:36Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge16:4916:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill17:3617:36
London Liverpool Street18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:34London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:3418:34
Cambridge North19:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Sun 2019-02-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:36Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge17:4917:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sun 2019-02-17 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill18:3618:36
London Liverpool Street19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2019-02-17 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..