hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Greater Anglia11:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill11:0411:04
Sawbridgeworth11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill11:0611:06
Harlow Town11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill11:2311:23
Harlow Town11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne11:3511:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill11:4611:46
Sawbridgeworth11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-01-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-01-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill12:0412:04
Sawbridgeworth12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill12:0612:06
Harlow Town12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Greater Anglia11:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill11:0411:04
Cambridge North11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill11:0611:06
London Liverpool Street11:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill11:2311:23
Stratford (London)12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia11:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:3011:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill11:4611:46
Bishops Stortford11:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-01-17 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill12:0412:04
Cambridge North12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia12:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill12:0612:06
London Liverpool Street12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us