desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Greater Anglia17:51London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill17:5117:51
Sawbridgeworth17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill18:0618:06
Harlow Town18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Tue 2022-12-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Tue 2022-12-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Tue 2022-12-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Tue 2022-12-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2022-12-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:21London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill18:2118:21
Sawbridgeworth18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill18:2318:23
Harlow Town18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne18:3518:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Meridian Water18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Meridian Water (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park (London)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park (London)
Tottenham Hale18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill18:4618:46
Sawbridgeworth18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2022-12-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2022-12-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:51London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill18:5118:51
Sawbridgeworth18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Greater Anglia17:51London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:5117:51
Cambridge18:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Tue 2022-12-06 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North17:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill18:0618:06
London Liverpool Street18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2022-12-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:21London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:2118:21
Cambridge19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Tue 2022-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill18:2318:23
Stratford (London)19:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Ponders End18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Ponders End
Enfield Lock18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:1818:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town18:3218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:4618:46
Bishops Stortford18:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2022-12-06 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia18:51London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Tue 2022-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill18:5118:51
Cambridge19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Tue 2022-12-06 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..