desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Greater Anglia08:06CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Harlow Mill08:0608:06
Harlow Town08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Fri 2019-08-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Fri 2019-08-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Fri 2019-08-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-08-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2019-08-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-08-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:07London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill08:0708:07
Sawbridgeworth08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:21Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill08:2108:21
Sawbridgeworth08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2019-08-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2019-08-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:36ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Ely07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Ely
Harlow Mill08:3608:36
Harlow Town08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Fri 2019-08-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Fri 2019-08-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Fri 2019-08-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-08-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2019-08-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-08-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:50Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill08:5008:50
Sawbridgeworth08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Fri 2019-08-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2019-08-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:06ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Ely08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Ely
Harlow Mill09:0609:06
Harlow Town09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Fri 2019-08-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Fri 2019-08-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Fri 2019-08-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Fri 2019-08-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Fri 2019-08-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-08-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
Greater Anglia08:06CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:0608:06
London Liverpool Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-08-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:07London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:0708:07
Cambridge North08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:21Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Meridian Water
Cheshunt07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:0408:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:2108:21
Bishops Stortford08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2019-08-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:36ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Ely07:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Ely
Cambridge North07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge07:4707:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:3608:36
London Liverpool Street09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-08-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:50Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:3508:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:5008:50
Bishops Stortford09:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Fri 2019-08-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:06ElyLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Ely08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge North08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Fri 2019-08-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill09:0609:06
London Liverpool Street09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Fri 2019-08-23 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..