desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
Greater Anglia19:06CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Harlow Mill19:0619:06
Harlow Town19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-01-27 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2020-01-27 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-01-27 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-01-27 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-01-27 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-01-27 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:21London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill19:2119:21
Sawbridgeworth19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-01-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-01-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2020-01-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2020-01-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2020-01-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Mon 2020-01-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Mon 2020-01-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2020-01-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2020-01-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill19:2319:23
Harlow Town19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne19:3519:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Meridian Water19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Meridian Water (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Meridian Water
Northumberland Park19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill19:4619:46
Sawbridgeworth19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-01-27 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-01-27 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:51London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill19:5119:51
Sawbridgeworth19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill20:0620:06
Harlow Town20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-01-27 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2020-01-27 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-01-27 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-01-27 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-01-27 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-01-27 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th January
Greater Anglia19:06CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill19:0619:06
London Liverpool Street19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-01-27 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:21London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:2119:21
Cambridge20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2020-01-27 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill19:2319:23
Stratford (London)20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Meridian Water
Enfield Lock19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:1819:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town19:3219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:4619:46
Bishops Stortford19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-01-27 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:51London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:5119:51
Cambridge20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2020-01-27 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-01-27 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill20:0620:06
London Liverpool Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-01-27 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-24.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..