desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Greater Anglia16:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill16:2316:23
Harlow Town16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne16:3516:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill16:4616:46
Sawbridgeworth16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2021-10-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill17:0417:04
Sawbridgeworth17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge17:5117:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill17:0617:06
Harlow Town17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill17:2317:23
Harlow Town17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne17:3517:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill17:4617:46
Sawbridgeworth17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2021-10-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Greater Anglia16:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill16:2316:23
Stratford (London)17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia16:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne16:3016:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill16:4616:46
Bishops Stortford16:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2021-10-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:0417:04
Cambridge North17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Sat 2021-10-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill17:0617:06
London Liverpool Street17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill17:2317:23
Stratford (London)18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia17:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne17:3017:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2021-10-23 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill17:4617:46
Bishops Stortford17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2021-10-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..