desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Greater Anglia09:37CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Harlow Mill09:3709:37
Harlow Town09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Thu 2019-10-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Broxbourne09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-10-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-10-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-10-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-10-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill09:4609:46
Sawbridgeworth09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-10-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill10:0410:04
Sawbridgeworth10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge10:5010:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:07Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill10:0710:07
Harlow Town10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Thu 2019-10-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2019-10-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-10-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-10-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-10-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-10-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill10:2310:23
Harlow Town10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne10:3510:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill10:4610:46
Sawbridgeworth10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2019-10-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-10-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
Greater Anglia09:37CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway08:5709:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill09:3709:37
London Liverpool Street10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-10-17 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia09:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne09:3109:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill09:4609:46
Bishops Stortford09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-10-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill10:0410:04
Cambridge North10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:07Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill10:0710:07
London Liverpool Street10:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-10-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill10:2310:23
Stratford (London)11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia10:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne10:3010:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-10-17 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill10:4610:46
Bishops Stortford10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-10-17 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..