desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Greater Anglia19:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill19:4619:46
Sawbridgeworth19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2021-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2021-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:51London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill19:5119:51
Sawbridgeworth19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill20:0620:06
Harlow Town20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Wed 2021-01-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Wed 2021-01-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Wed 2021-01-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Wed 2021-01-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2021-01-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2021-01-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:07London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill20:0720:07
Sawbridgeworth20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:16Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill20:1620:16
Sawbridgeworth20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2021-01-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2021-01-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill20:2320:23
Harlow Town20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Wed 2021-01-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Wed 2021-01-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne20:3520:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Wed 2021-01-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Wed 2021-01-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Wed 2021-01-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Wed 2021-01-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2021-01-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Greater Anglia19:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Meridian Water
Enfield Lock19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:1819:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town19:3219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:4619:46
Bishops Stortford19:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2021-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia19:51London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill19:5119:51
Cambridge20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Wed 2021-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill20:0620:06
London Liverpool Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2021-01-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:07London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill20:0720:07
Cambridge North21:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Wed 2021-01-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:16Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Meridian Water19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Meridian Water
Waltham Cross19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Waltham Cross
Cheshunt19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:0120:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill20:1620:16
Bishops Stortford20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2021-01-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia20:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-01-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill20:2320:23
Stratford (London)21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Wed 2021-01-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..