desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
Greater Anglia05:15Audley EndLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Audley End04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Harlow Mill05:1505:15
Harlow Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2024-03-02 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2024-03-02 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2024-03-02 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2024-03-02 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-03-02 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-03-02 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:39Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill05:3905:39
Harlow Town05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2024-03-02 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2024-03-02 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2024-03-02 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2024-03-02 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-03-02 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Hackney Downs (Sat 2024-03-02 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-03-02 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:00London Liverpool StreetAudley EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill06:0006:00
Sawbridgeworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2024-03-02 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:1206:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2024-03-02 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2024-03-02 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sat 2024-03-02 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2024-03-02 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sat 2024-03-02 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:06Audley EndLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Audley End05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Harlow Mill06:0606:06
Harlow Town06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2024-03-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2024-03-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2024-03-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-03-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Hackney Downs (Sat 2024-03-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-03-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:28London Liverpool StreetAudley EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill06:2706:28
Sawbridgeworth06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2024-03-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2024-03-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Audley End06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sat 2024-03-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:39Audley EndLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Audley End06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Harlow Mill06:3906:39
Harlow Town06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2024-03-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2024-03-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2024-03-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2024-03-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Seven Sisters (Sat 2024-03-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Seven Sisters
Hackney Downs07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Hackney Downs (Sat 2024-03-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-03-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:00London Liverpool StreetAudley EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill07:0007:00
Sawbridgeworth07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2024-03-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford07:1207:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2024-03-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2024-03-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sat 2024-03-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2024-03-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sat 2024-03-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd March
Greater Anglia05:15Audley EndLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Audley End04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:1505:15
London Liverpool Street05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-03-02 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:39Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:3905:39
London Liverpool Street06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-03-02 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:00London Liverpool StreetAudley EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Seven Sisters05:2505:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Seven Sisters
Cheshunt05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town05:5405:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:0006:00
Audley End06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sat 2024-03-02 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:06Audley EndLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Audley End05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill06:0606:06
London Liverpool Street06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-03-02 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:27London Liverpool StreetAudley EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters05:5605:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Seven Sisters
Cheshunt06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:2706:28
Audley End06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sat 2024-03-02 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:39Audley EndLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Audley End06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill06:3906:39
London Liverpool Street07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2024-03-02 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:00London Liverpool StreetAudley EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Hackney Downs
Seven Sisters06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Seven Sisters
Cheshunt06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town06:5406:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2024-03-02 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill07:0007:00
Audley End07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sat 2024-03-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 014
London to Broxbourne, Hertford East, Bishops Stortford, Stansted Airport and Cambridge
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...