desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Greater Anglia05:15Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill05:1505:15
Harlow Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2020-09-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2020-09-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-09-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-09-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Seven Sisters (Sat 2020-09-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:22Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill05:2205:22
Harlow Town05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Waltham Cross (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Brimsdown05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Brimsdown (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Brimsdown
Ponders End05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Ponders End (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Ponders End
Northumberland Park05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:04London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill06:0406:04
Sawbridgeworth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2020-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2020-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2020-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Stansted Airport06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Airport (Sat 2020-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:06Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stansted Airport05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Airport
Harlow Mill06:0606:06
Harlow Town06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2020-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2020-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2020-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill06:2306:23
Harlow Town06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2020-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2020-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne06:3506:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2020-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2020-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Sat 2020-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Sat 2020-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2020-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:46London Liverpool StreetBishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill06:4606:46
Sawbridgeworth06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2020-09-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2020-09-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Greater Anglia05:15Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:1505:15
London Liverpool Street05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-26 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia05:22Bishops StortfordLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford05:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill05:2205:22
London Liverpool Street06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-26 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:04London Liverpool StreetStansted AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:0406:04
Stansted Airport06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Airport (Sat 2020-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:06Stansted AirportLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stansted Airport05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Airport to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Airport
Stansted Mountfitchet05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill06:0606:06
London Liverpool Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2020-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill06:2306:23
Stratford (London)07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2020-09-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia06:46London Liverpool StreetBishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:3006:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2020-09-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill06:4606:46
Bishops Stortford06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2020-09-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..