desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th April
Greater Anglia23:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill23:0423:04
Sawbridgeworth23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:10Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill23:1023:10
Harlow Town23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-04-06 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2020-04-06 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-04-06 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-04-06 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Mon 2020-04-06 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Hackney Downs23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Hackney Downs (Mon 2020-04-06 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Hackney Downs
London Liverpool Street23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-04-06 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:37CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Harlow Mill23:3723:37
Harlow Town23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Mon 2020-04-06 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Mon 2020-04-06 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Mon 2020-04-06 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Mon 2020-04-06 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Seven Sisters00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Seven Sisters (Mon 2020-04-06 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Seven Sisters
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-04-06 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 7th April
Greater Anglia00:05London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill00:0500:05
Sawbridgeworth00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia00:34London Liverpool StreetBishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill00:3400:34
Sawbridgeworth00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2020-04-07 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2020-04-07 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th April
Greater Anglia23:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street22:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill23:0423:04
Cambridge North23:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:10Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill23:1023:10
London Liverpool Street23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-04-06 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia23:37CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge22:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Mon 2020-04-06 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill23:3723:37
London Liverpool Street00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2020-04-06 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 7th April
Greater Anglia00:05London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Hackney Downs23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Hackney Downs
Tottenham Hale23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill00:0500:05
Cambridge00:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Tue 2020-04-07 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia00:34London Liverpool StreetBishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Tue 2020-04-07 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill00:3400:34
Bishops Stortford00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2020-04-07 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..