desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Greater Anglia13:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill13:2313:23
Harlow Town13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne13:3513:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill13:4613:46
Sawbridgeworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2018-05-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2018-05-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill14:0414:04
Sawbridgeworth14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill14:0614:06
Harlow Town14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill14:2314:23
Harlow Town14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Thu 2018-05-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2018-05-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne14:3514:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Thu 2018-05-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Thu 2018-05-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Thu 2018-05-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Thu 2018-05-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2018-05-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Thu 2018-05-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Thu 2018-05-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill14:4614:46
Sawbridgeworth14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2018-05-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2018-05-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th May
Greater Anglia13:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford13:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill13:2313:23
Stratford (London)14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Thu 2018-05-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia13:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:3013:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill13:4613:46
Bishops Stortford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2018-05-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill14:0414:04
Cambridge North14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Thu 2018-05-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill14:0614:06
London Liverpool Street14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill14:2314:23
Stratford (London)15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Thu 2018-05-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:3014:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2018-05-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill14:4614:46
Bishops Stortford14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2018-05-24 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us