desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
Greater Anglia13:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill13:4613:46
Sawbridgeworth13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-08-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill14:0414:04
Sawbridgeworth14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill14:0614:06
Harlow Town14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-08-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Wed 2018-08-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-08-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-08-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-08-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-08-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill14:2314:23
Harlow Town14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Wed 2018-08-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Wed 2018-08-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne14:3514:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Wed 2018-08-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Wed 2018-08-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Wed 2018-08-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Wed 2018-08-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2018-08-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Wed 2018-08-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-08-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill14:4614:46
Sawbridgeworth14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-08-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill15:0415:04
Sawbridgeworth15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th August
Greater Anglia13:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:3013:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill13:4613:46
Bishops Stortford13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-08-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill14:0414:04
Cambridge North14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-08-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North13:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill14:0614:06
London Liverpool Street14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Wed 2018-08-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill14:2314:23
Stratford (London)15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Wed 2018-08-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia14:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:3014:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill14:4614:46
Bishops Stortford14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2018-08-15 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Wed 2018-08-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill15:0415:04
Cambridge North15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Wed 2018-08-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..