desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th April
Greater Anglia07:15London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill07:1507:15
Sawbridgeworth07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford07:2407:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:36CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Harlow Mill07:3607:36
Harlow Town07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2019-04-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-04-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-04-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-04-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-04-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:37London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill07:3707:37
Sawbridgeworth07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:41Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill07:4107:41
Harlow Town07:4507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:0508:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Waltham Cross08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Waltham Cross (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Angel Road08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Angel Road (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Angel Road
Northumberland Park08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:06CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Harlow Mill08:0608:06
Harlow Town08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Thu 2019-04-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Thu 2019-04-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Thu 2019-04-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Thu 2019-04-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Thu 2019-04-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-04-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:07London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill08:0708:07
Sawbridgeworth08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th April
Greater Anglia07:15London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town07:0507:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill07:1507:15
Cambridge08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:36CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill07:3607:36
London Liverpool Street08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-04-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:37London Liverpool StreetCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill07:3707:37
Cambridge08:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Thu 2019-04-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:41Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill07:4107:41
Stratford (London)08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:06CambridgeLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge07:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:0608:06
London Liverpool Street08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Thu 2019-04-25 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:07London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Thu 2019-04-25 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:0708:07
Cambridge North08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Thu 2019-04-25 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..