desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harlow Mill railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harlow
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
CM20 2EL
Advertisement

Harlow Mill Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Greater Anglia07:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill07:2307:23
Harlow Town07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne07:3507:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill07:4607:46
Sawbridgeworth07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2018-12-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2018-12-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Harlow Mill08:0408:04
Sawbridgeworth08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Elsenham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Newport (Essex) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Audley End (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Great Chesterford (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Whittlesford Parkway (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Cambridge North07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Harlow Mill08:0608:06
Harlow Town08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2018-12-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2018-12-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-12-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2018-12-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-12-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Bishops Stortford08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Harlow Mill08:2308:23
Harlow Town08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Harlow Town (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Harlow Town
Roydon08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Roydon (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Roydon
Broxbourne08:3508:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Broxbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cheshunt (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cheshunt
Enfield Lock08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Enfield Lock (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Northumberland Park (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Tottenham Hale (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Lea Bridge
Stratford (London)09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill departures
Stratford (London)08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Harlow Mill08:4608:46
Sawbridgeworth08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Sawbridgeworth (Sat 2018-12-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2018-12-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Greater Anglia07:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill07:2307:23
Stratford (London)08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia07:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:3007:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill07:4607:46
Bishops Stortford07:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2018-12-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:04London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
London Liverpool Street07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:0408:04
Cambridge North08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Sat 2018-12-15 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Cambridge North07:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:0608:06
London Liverpool Street08:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-12-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:23Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Bishops Stortford08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill08:2308:23
Stratford (London)09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia08:46Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harlow Mill arrivals
Stratford (London)08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Lea Bridge
Tottenham Hale08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Enfield Lock
Cheshunt08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne08:3008:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Harlow Mill (Sat 2018-12-15 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill08:4608:46
Bishops Stortford08:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Bishops Stortford (Sat 2018-12-15 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harlow Mill departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..