desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hawarden Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
CH5 1PY
Advertisement

Hawarden Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th March
Arriva Trains Wales11:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge departures
Bidston10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Bidston
Hawarden Bridge11:2011:20
Shotton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Shotton (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Shotton
Hawarden11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hawarden (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Hawarden
Buckley11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Buckley (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Buckley
Penyffordd11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Penyffordd (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Caergwrle (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Gwersyllt (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Wrexham General (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Wrexham Central (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:39Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge departures
Wrexham Central11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hawarden Bridge11:3911:39
Neston11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Neston (Sun 2020-03-29 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Neston
Heswall11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Heswall (Sun 2020-03-29 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Heswall
Upton11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Upton (Sun 2020-03-29 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Upton
Bidston12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Bidston (Sun 2020-03-29 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:39Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge departures
Wrexham Central12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hawarden Bridge12:3912:39
Neston12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Neston (Sun 2020-03-29 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Neston
Heswall12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Heswall (Sun 2020-03-29 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Heswall
Upton12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Upton (Sun 2020-03-29 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Upton
Bidston13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Bidston (Sun 2020-03-29 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge departures
Bidston12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Bidston
Hawarden Bridge12:5012:50
Shotton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Shotton (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Shotton
Hawarden12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hawarden (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Hawarden
Buckley13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Buckley (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Buckley
Penyffordd13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Penyffordd (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Caergwrle (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Gwersyllt (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Wrexham General (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Wrexham Central (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:51BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge departures
Bidston13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Bidston
Hawarden Bridge13:5113:51
Shotton13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Shotton (Sun 2020-03-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Shotton
Hawarden13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hawarden (Sun 2020-03-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Hawarden
Buckley14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Buckley (Sun 2020-03-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Buckley
Penyffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Penyffordd (Sun 2020-03-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2020-03-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Hope (Flintshire)
Caergwrle14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Caergwrle (Sun 2020-03-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sun 2020-03-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Gwersyllt (Sun 2020-03-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Wrexham General (Sun 2020-03-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Wrexham Central (Sun 2020-03-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:09Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge departures
Wrexham Central13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hawarden Bridge14:0914:09
Neston14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Neston (Sun 2020-03-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Neston
Heswall14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Heswall (Sun 2020-03-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Heswall
Upton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Upton (Sun 2020-03-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Upton
Bidston14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Bidston (Sun 2020-03-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th March
Arriva Trains Wales11:20BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge arrivals
Bidston10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Bidston
Upton11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Upton
Heswall11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Heswall
Neston11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge11:2011:20
Wrexham Central11:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Wrexham Central (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:39Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge arrivals
Wrexham Central11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Penyffordd
Buckley11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Buckley
Hawarden11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Hawarden
Shotton11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden Bridge11:3911:39
Bidston12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Bidston (Sun 2020-03-29 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:39Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge arrivals
Wrexham Central12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Penyffordd
Buckley12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Buckley
Hawarden12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Hawarden
Shotton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden Bridge12:3912:39
Bidston13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Bidston (Sun 2020-03-29 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge arrivals
Bidston12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Bidston
Upton12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Upton
Heswall12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Heswall
Neston12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge12:5012:50
Wrexham Central13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Wrexham Central (Sun 2020-03-29 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:51BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge arrivals
Bidston13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Bidston
Upton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Upton
Heswall13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Heswall
Neston13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge13:5113:51
Wrexham Central14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Wrexham Central (Sun 2020-03-29 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:09Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hawarden Bridge arrivals
Wrexham Central13:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Hope (Flintshire)
Penyffordd13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Penyffordd
Buckley13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Buckley
Hawarden14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Hawarden
Shotton14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2020-03-29 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden Bridge14:0914:09
Bidston14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Bidston (Sun 2020-03-29 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hawarden Bridge departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..