desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Humphrey Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M32 9QD
Advertisement

Humphrey Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Northern12:21Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park12:2112:21
Trafford Park12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Wed 2020-04-01 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Wed 2020-04-01 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2020-04-01 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:56Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park13:5613:56
Urmston13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Flixton14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Birchwood14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington West (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington West
Widnes14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Widnes (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Halewood (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:21Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park14:2114:21
Trafford Park14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Wed 2020-04-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Wed 2020-04-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2020-04-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:56Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park15:5615:56
Urmston15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Flixton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Birchwood16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Warrington West16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington West (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington West
Widnes16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Widnes (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Halewood (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:21Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park16:2116:21
Trafford Park16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Wed 2020-04-01 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Wed 2020-04-01 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2020-04-01 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
Northern12:21Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Urmston12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park12:2112:21
Manchester Oxford Road12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2020-04-01 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:56Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park13:5613:56
Liverpool Lime Street14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2020-04-01 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:21Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Urmston14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park14:2114:21
Manchester Oxford Road14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2020-04-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:56Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park15:5615:56
Liverpool Lime Street16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2020-04-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:21Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Warrington West15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington West to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington West
Warrington Central15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Urmston16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Wed 2020-04-01 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park16:2116:21
Manchester Oxford Road16:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2020-04-01 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..