desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Humphrey Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M32 9QD
Advertisement

Humphrey Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Northern06:25Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Warrington Central05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Humphrey Park06:2506:25
Trafford Park06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Tue 2018-10-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2018-10-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:30Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park06:3006:30
Urmston06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Chassen Road (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Sankey For Penketh (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Sankey For Penketh
Widnes07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Widnes (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Halewood (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:20Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park07:2007:20
Trafford Park07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:50Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Warrington Central07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Humphrey Park07:5007:50
Trafford Park07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:21Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park08:2008:21
Trafford Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Tue 2018-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2018-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:50Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park08:5008:50
Trafford Park08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Tue 2018-10-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2018-10-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th October
Northern06:25Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Warrington Central05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park06:2506:25
Manchester Oxford Road06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2018-10-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:30Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park06:3006:30
Liverpool Lime Street07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Tue 2018-10-16 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:20Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park07:2007:20
Manchester Oxford Road07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2018-10-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:50Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Warrington Central07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park07:5007:50
Manchester Oxford Road08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2018-10-16 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:20Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Warrington Central07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park08:2008:21
Manchester Oxford Road08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2018-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:50Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Sankey For Penketh08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Birchwood08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Tue 2018-10-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park08:5008:50
Manchester Oxford Road09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Tue 2018-10-16 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..