desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Humphrey Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M32 9QD
Advertisement

Humphrey Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Northern20:56Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park20:5620:56
Urmston20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Irlam21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Sankey For Penketh (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Sankey For Penketh
Widnes21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Widnes (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Halewood (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:56Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park21:5621:56
Urmston21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Chassen Road (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Hough Green22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Halewood (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:58Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park21:5821:58
Trafford Park22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Airport22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Airport (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:01Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park23:0123:01
Trafford Park23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Thu 2018-08-16 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Thu 2018-08-16 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2018-08-16 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:39Manchester Oxford RoadHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park23:3923:39
Urmston23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Chassen Road (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Sankey For Penketh (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Sankey For Penketh
Widnes00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Widnes (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Halewood (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 17th August
Northern06:25Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Warrington Central05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Fri 2018-08-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Humphrey Park06:2506:25
Trafford Park06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Fri 2018-08-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Fri 2018-08-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2018-08-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Northern20:56Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park20:5620:56
Liverpool Lime Street22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2018-08-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:56Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park21:5621:56
Liverpool Lime Street23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:58Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Sankey For Penketh21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park21:5821:58
Manchester Airport22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Airport (Thu 2018-08-16 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:01Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Sankey For Penketh22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park23:0123:01
Manchester Oxford Road23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2018-08-16 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:39Manchester Oxford RoadHunts CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road23:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Thu 2018-08-16 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park23:3923:39
Hunts Cross00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Thu 2018-08-16 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 17th August
Northern06:25Warrington CentralManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Warrington Central05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Fri 2018-08-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Fri 2018-08-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Fri 2018-08-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Glazebrook06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Humphrey Park (Fri 2018-08-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Glazebrook
Irlam06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Fri 2018-08-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Fri 2018-08-17 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Chassen Road06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chassen Road to Humphrey Park (Fri 2018-08-17 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Chassen Road
Urmston06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Fri 2018-08-17 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park06:2506:25
Manchester Oxford Road06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Fri 2018-08-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..