desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Humphrey Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Trafford
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M32 9QD
Advertisement

Humphrey Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
Northern14:19Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park14:1914:19
Trafford Park14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Sat 2019-04-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Sat 2019-04-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2019-04-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:24Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park15:2415:24
Urmston15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Flixton15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Birchwood15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Widnes15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Widnes (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Liverpool South Parkway Hl16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Liverpool Lime Street16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:19Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park16:1916:19
Trafford Park16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Sat 2019-04-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Sat 2019-04-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2019-04-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:25Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park17:2517:25
Urmston17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Chassen Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Sankey For Penketh (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Sankey For Penketh
Widnes18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Widnes (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Widnes
Hough Green18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Halewood18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Halewood (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Halewood
Hunts Cross18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:56Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Manchester Oxford Road17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Humphrey Park17:5617:56
Urmston17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Urmston (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Urmston
Chassen Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Chassen Road (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Chassen Road
Flixton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Flixton (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Flixton
Irlam18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Irlam (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Irlam
Glazebrook18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Glazebrook (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Glazebrook
Birchwood18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Birchwood (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Birchwood
Padgate18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Padgate (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Padgate
Warrington Central18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Warrington Central (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Warrington Central
Hough Green18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hough Green (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hough Green
Hunts Cross18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Hunts Cross
Liverpool South Parkway Hl18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to West Allerton (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Mossley Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Edge Hill (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:21Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park departures
Liverpool Lime Street17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Humphrey Park18:2118:21
Trafford Park18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Trafford Park (Sat 2019-04-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Deansgate (Sat 2019-04-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2019-04-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
Northern14:19Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Urmston14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park14:1914:19
Manchester Oxford Road14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2019-04-20 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:24Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park15:2415:24
Liverpool Lime Street16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-04-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:19Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hough Green15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Warrington Central15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Urmston16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park16:1916:19
Manchester Oxford Road16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2019-04-20 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:25Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Trafford Park17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park17:2517:25
Liverpool Lime Street18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-04-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:56Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park17:5617:56
Liverpool Lime Street19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Liverpool Lime Street (Sat 2019-04-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:21Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Humphrey Park arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mossley Hill17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hunts Cross
Halewood17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Halewood
Hough Green17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Hough Green
Widnes17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Widnes
Sankey For Penketh17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Warrington Central
Padgate18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Padgate
Birchwood18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Birchwood
Irlam18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Irlam
Flixton18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flixton to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Flixton
Urmston18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Humphrey Park (Sat 2019-04-20 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park arrivals from Urmston
Humphrey Park18:2118:21
Manchester Oxford Road18:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2019-04-20 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Humphrey Park departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..