Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Huntingdon Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huntingdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE29 3BP
Advertisement

Huntingdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Thameslink09:193Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Gatwick Airport07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Huntingdon09:1809:19
Peterborough09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2018-09-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:322PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:3109:32
St Neots09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2018-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Biggleswade09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
London Kings Cross10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Mon 2018-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:412PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:4009:41
St Neots09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Faygate12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Faygate
Littlehaven12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:493Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Gatwick Airport07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Huntingdon09:4809:49
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2018-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:112PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:0810:11
St Neots10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:193Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Gatwick Airport08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Huntingdon10:1810:19
Peterborough10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Thameslink09:183Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Gatwick Airport07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon09:1809:19
Peterborough09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2018-09-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern09:312PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:3109:32
London Kings Cross10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Mon 2018-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:402PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:4009:41
Horsham12:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink09:483Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Gatwick Airport07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park08:5208:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon09:4809:49
Peterborough10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2018-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:082PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:0810:11
Horsham12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:183Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Gatwick Airport08:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon10:1810:19
Peterborough10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..