desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huntingdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE29 3BP
Advertisement

Huntingdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Thameslink14:412PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:3814:41
St Neots14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill16:3216:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:503HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon14:4914:50
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2021-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:412PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon15:3815:41
St Neots15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon17:1417:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Faygate18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Faygate
Littlehaven18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:503HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon15:4915:50
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2021-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:412PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:3816:41
St Neots16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Faygate19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Faygate
Littlehaven19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:503HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon16:4916:50
Peterborough17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2021-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
Thameslink14:382PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon14:3814:41
Horsham17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Faygate12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Faygate
Ifield12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:5213:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon14:4914:50
Peterborough15:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2021-01-20 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:382PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon15:3815:41
Horsham18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon15:4915:50
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2021-01-20 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:382PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:3816:41
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2021-01-20 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Wed 2021-01-20 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon16:4916:50
Peterborough17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2021-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..