desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huntingdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE29 3BP
Advertisement

Huntingdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
Thameslink04:352PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon04:3404:35
St Neots04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade04:5304:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Welwyn Garden City05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Welwyn Garden City (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Norwood Junction (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Purley06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Purley (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Purley
Coulsdon South06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:112PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:0805:11
St Neots05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Norwood Junction (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Purley06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Purley (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Purley
Coulsdon South06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport07:1907:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Faygate07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Faygate
Littlehaven07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:412PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:3805:41
St Neots05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Norwood Junction (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Faygate08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Faygate
Littlehaven08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:562PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:5605:56
St Neots06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Fri 2018-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Biggleswade06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
London Kings Cross06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:202PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon06:1906:20
St Neots06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Fri 2018-05-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Biggleswade06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Fri 2018-05-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Stevenage06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Fri 2018-05-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
London Kings Cross07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:273London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
London Kings Cross05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Kings Cross
Huntingdon06:2606:27
Peterborough06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Fri 2018-05-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 25th May
Thameslink04:342PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon04:3404:35
Horsham07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Fri 2018-05-25 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:082PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough04:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:0805:11
Horsham07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Fri 2018-05-25 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:382PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:3805:41
Horsham08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Fri 2018-05-25 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern05:562PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon05:5605:56
London Kings Cross06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern06:192PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon06:1906:20
London Kings Cross07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Fri 2018-05-25 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:263London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
London Kings Cross05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Fri 2018-05-25 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon06:2606:27
Peterborough06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Fri 2018-05-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us