desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huntingdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE29 3BP
Advertisement

Huntingdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
Thameslink23:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon23:4823:49
Peterborough00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2019-11-13 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 14th November
Great Northern00:043London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
London Kings Cross23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Kings Cross
Huntingdon00:0300:04
Peterborough00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2019-11-14 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:203HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon00:1900:20
Peterborough00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2019-11-14 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:513HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon00:5000:51
Peterborough01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2019-11-14 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:593HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon01:5901:59
Peterborough02:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2019-11-14 01:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:493London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
London Kings Cross01:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Kings Cross
Huntingdon02:4902:49
Peterborough03:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2019-11-14 02:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 13th November
Thameslink23:483HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park22:5222:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-11-13 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon23:4823:49
Peterborough00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2019-11-13 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thursday, 14th November
Great Northern00:033London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
London Kings Cross23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Kings Cross
Stevenage23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Biggleswade23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
St Neots23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon00:0300:04
Peterborough00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2019-11-14 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:193HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage23:4323:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon00:1900:20
Peterborough00:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2019-11-14 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:503HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park23:5223:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon00:5000:51
Peterborough01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2019-11-14 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:593HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:3323:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Purley
East Croydon00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars00:3600:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll00:4500:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park00:5200:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Welwyn Garden City01:1201:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Stevenage01:2101:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 01:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade01:4001:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 01:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy01:4401:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots01:5101:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 01:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon01:5901:59
Peterborough02:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2019-11-14 01:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink02:493London Kings CrossPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
London Kings Cross01:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 01:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park01:4201:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 01:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage02:1002:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 02:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin02:1702:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 02:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey02:2502:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 02:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade02:3002:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 02:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy02:3402:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 02:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots02:4102:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Thu 2019-11-14 02:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon02:4902:49
Peterborough03:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2019-11-14 02:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..