desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huntingdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE29 3BP
Advertisement

Huntingdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Thameslink16:102PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:0816:10
St Neots16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Faygate18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Faygate
Littlehaven18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:203HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon16:1916:20
Peterborough16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2021-10-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:402PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:3816:40
St Neots16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:1418:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Faygate19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Faygate
Littlehaven19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:503HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon16:4916:50
Peterborough17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2021-10-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:102PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:0717:10
St Neots17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon18:4418:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Faygate19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Faygate (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Faygate
Littlehaven19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:203HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon17:1917:20
Peterborough17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2021-10-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Thameslink16:082PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:0816:10
Horsham18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:193HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon16:1916:20
Peterborough16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2021-10-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:382PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon16:3816:40
Horsham19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon16:4916:50
Peterborough17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2021-10-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:072PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon17:0717:10
Horsham19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:193HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park16:2216:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2021-10-18 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon17:1917:20
Peterborough17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2021-10-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..