desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huntingdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE29 3BP
Advertisement

Huntingdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
Thameslink21:402PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon21:3821:40
St Neots21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:4723:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:503HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon21:4921:50
Peterborough22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2022-12-01 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:102PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:0822:10
St Neots22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon23:4423:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Redhill23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Earlswood (Surrey) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Salfords (Surrey) (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Horley00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges00:1800:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:203HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon22:1922:20
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2022-12-01 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:402PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:3822:40
St Neots22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Thu 2022-12-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Thu 2022-12-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Thu 2022-12-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Thu 2022-12-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Thu 2022-12-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Thu 2022-12-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Thu 2022-12-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Thu 2022-12-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:503HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon22:4922:50
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2022-12-01 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st December
Thameslink21:382PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon21:3821:40
Horsham00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Thu 2022-12-01 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport19:4719:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park20:5220:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon21:4921:50
Peterborough22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2022-12-01 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:082PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:0822:10
Horsham00:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Thu 2022-12-01 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:193HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham19:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon22:1922:20
Peterborough22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2022-12-01 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:382PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon22:3822:40
London Kings Cross23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Thu 2022-12-01 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Thu 2022-12-01 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon22:4922:50
Peterborough23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Thu 2022-12-01 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-11-25.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and East Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough and Cambridge
Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..