desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huntingdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE29 3BP
Advertisement

Huntingdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Thameslink23:352PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon23:3423:35
St Neots23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2020-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2020-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2020-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2020-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2020-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2020-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2020-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:503HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon23:4923:50
Peterborough00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2020-07-13 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 14th July
Thameslink00:203HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon00:1900:20
Peterborough00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-14 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:513HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon00:5000:51
Peterborough01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-14 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:593HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon01:5801:59
Peterborough02:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-14 01:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
Thameslink23:342PeterboroughLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon23:3423:35
London Kings Cross00:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Kings Cross (Mon 2020-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park22:5222:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2020-07-13 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon23:4923:50
Peterborough00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2020-07-13 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 14th July
Thameslink00:193HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:1722:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park23:2223:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon00:1900:20
Peterborough00:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-14 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:503HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
East Croydon23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park23:5223:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade00:3200:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon00:5000:51
Peterborough01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-14 00:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink01:583HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges23:2823:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South00:0100:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
Purley00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Purley
East Croydon00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Blackfriars00:3600:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll00:4500:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park00:5200:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 00:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Welwyn Garden City01:1201:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 01:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Stevenage01:2101:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 01:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 01:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey01:3501:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 01:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade01:4001:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 01:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy01:4301:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 01:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots01:5201:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Tue 2020-07-14 01:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon01:5801:59
Peterborough02:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Tue 2020-07-14 01:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..