desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huntingdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE29 3BP
Advertisement

Huntingdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Thameslink10:412PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:3810:41
St Neots10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon12:1412:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport12:4212:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:493Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Gatwick Airport08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Huntingdon10:4810:49
Peterborough11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2018-12-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:112PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:0811:11
St Neots11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:193HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon11:1811:19
Peterborough11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2018-12-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:412PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:3711:41
St Neots11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon11:4811:49
Peterborough12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2018-12-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Thameslink10:382PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:3810:41
Horsham13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink10:483Gatwick AirportPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Gatwick Airport08:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Salfords (Surrey)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:5209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:1810:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon10:4810:49
Peterborough11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2018-12-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:082PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:0811:11
Horsham13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:183HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham08:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon11:1811:19
Peterborough11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2018-12-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:372PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:3711:41
Horsham14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:483HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:5210:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon11:4811:49
Peterborough12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Wed 2018-12-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..