desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Huntingdon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Huntingdonshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
PE29 3BP
Advertisement

Huntingdon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Thameslink11:412PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:3711:41
St Neots11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon11:4811:49
Peterborough12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2019-08-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:112PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:0812:11
St Neots12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:193HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon12:1812:19
Peterborough12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2019-08-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:412PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Peterborough12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:3812:41
St Neots12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to St Neots (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to St Neots
Sandy12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Sandy (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Sandy
Biggleswade12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Biggleswade (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Biggleswade
Arlesey13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Arlesey (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Arlesey
Hitchin13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Hitchin (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Hitchin
Stevenage13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Stevenage (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Stevenage
Finsbury Park13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Farringdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Farringdon
City Thameslink13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to City Thameslink (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Blackfriars (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to London Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to London Bridge
East Croydon14:1414:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to East Croydon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to East Croydon
Coulsdon South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Coulsdon South (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Merstham (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Merstham
Redhill14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Redhill (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Redhill
Horley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Three Bridges (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Three Bridges
Crawley14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Crawley
Ifield14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Ifield (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Ifield
Littlehaven15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Littlehaven (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Littlehaven
Horsham15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:493HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon departures
Horsham10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Huntingdon12:4812:49
Peterborough13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2019-08-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Thameslink11:372PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:3711:41
Horsham14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:483HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:5210:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon11:4811:49
Peterborough12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2019-08-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:082PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:0812:11
Horsham14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:183HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon12:1812:19
Peterborough12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2019-08-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:382PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Peterborough12:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon12:3812:41
Horsham15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:483HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Huntingdon arrivals
Horsham10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Ifield
Crawley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Horley
Redhill10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Redhill
Merstham11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Merstham
Coulsdon South11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Coulsdon South
East Croydon11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London Blackfriars
City Thameslink11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from City Thameslink
Farringdon11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park11:5211:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Finsbury Park
Stevenage12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Hitchin
Arlesey12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Arlesey
Biggleswade12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Biggleswade
Sandy12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from Sandy
St Neots12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Huntingdon (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon arrivals from St Neots
Huntingdon12:4812:49
Peterborough13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Peterborough (Mon 2019-08-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Huntingdon departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..