desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hull Paragon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Hull City Of
Managed by:
First TransPennine Express
Postcode:
HU3 2LL

Hull Paragon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
Northern13:463BridlingtonYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Bridlington12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Hull13:4313:46
Brough13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Mon 2022-05-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Gilberdyke14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Mon 2022-05-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Howden14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Howden (Mon 2022-05-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Howden
Selby14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Mon 2022-05-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
York14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to York (Mon 2022-05-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:532HullDoncasterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull13:53
Hessle14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hessle (Mon 2022-05-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hessle
Ferriby14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Mon 2022-05-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Ferriby
Brough14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Mon 2022-05-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Broomfleet14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Broomfleet (Mon 2022-05-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Broomfleet
Gilberdyke14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Mon 2022-05-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Goole14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Mon 2022-05-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Goole
Thorne North14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Thorne North (Mon 2022-05-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Mon 2022-05-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Kirk Sandall (Mon 2022-05-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Doncaster (Mon 2022-05-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:597YorkBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
York12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from York
Hull13:5513:59
Cottingham14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cottingham (Mon 2022-05-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cottingham
Beverley14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Beverley (Mon 2022-05-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Beverley
Arram14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Arram (Mon 2022-05-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Arram
Hutton Cranswick14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hutton Cranswick (Mon 2022-05-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hutton Cranswick
Driffield14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Driffield (Mon 2022-05-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Driffield
Nafferton14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Nafferton (Mon 2022-05-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Nafferton
Bridlington14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Mon 2022-05-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express14:075HullManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull14:07
Brough14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Mon 2022-05-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Selby14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Mon 2022-05-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Leeds15:0315:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Leeds (Mon 2022-05-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Leeds
Huddersfield15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Huddersfield (Mon 2022-05-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Huddersfield
Stalybridge15:4315:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Stalybridge (Mon 2022-05-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Piccadilly16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2022-05-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern14:153HullHalifaxCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull14:15
Brough14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Selby14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
South Milford14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to South Milford (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to South Milford
Micklefield15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Micklefield (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Micklefield
East Garforth15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to East Garforth (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to East Garforth
Garforth15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Garforth (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Garforth
Cross Gates15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cross Gates (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cross Gates
Leeds15:2415:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Leeds (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Leeds
Bramley (West Yorkshire)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bramley (West Yorkshire) (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bramley (West Yorkshire)
New Pudsey15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to New Pudsey (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to New Pudsey
Bradford Interchange15:4815:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bradford Interchange (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bradford Interchange
Halifax16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Halifax (Mon 2022-05-16 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Halifax
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:214SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Sheffield12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Hull14:1414:21
Cottingham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cottingham (Mon 2022-05-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cottingham
Beverley14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Beverley (Mon 2022-05-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Beverley
Driffield14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Driffield (Mon 2022-05-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Driffield
Bridlington15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Mon 2022-05-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Bempton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bempton (Mon 2022-05-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bempton
Hunmanby15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Mon 2022-05-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hunmanby
Filey15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Filey (Mon 2022-05-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Filey
Seamer15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Seamer (Mon 2022-05-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Seamer
Scarborough15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Mon 2022-05-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
Northern13:433BridlingtonYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Bridlington12:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Nafferton
Driffield13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Driffield
Hutton Cranswick13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Arram13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arram to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Arram
Beverley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cottingham
Hull13:4313:46
York14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to York (Mon 2022-05-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:557YorkBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
York12:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from York
Selby13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Howden13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Howden
Gilberdyke13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Gilberdyke
Brough13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull13:5513:59
Bridlington14:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Mon 2022-05-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:593HalifaxHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Halifax12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halifax to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Halifax
Bradford Interchange12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford Interchange to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bradford Interchange
New Pudsey12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Pudsey to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from New Pudsey
Bramley (West Yorkshire)12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bramley (West Yorkshire) to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bramley (West Yorkshire)
Leeds12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Leeds
Cross Gates13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cross Gates
Garforth13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Garforth
East Garforth13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Garforth to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from East Garforth
Micklefield13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micklefield to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Micklefield
South Milford13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Milford to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from South Milford
Selby13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Brough13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull13:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:112DoncasterHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Doncaster13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Thorne North
Goole13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Goole
Gilberdyke13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Gilberdyke
Brough13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Ferriby13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Ferriby
Hessle14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hessle
Hull14:11
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:144SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Sheffield12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Doncaster
Goole13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Goole
Brough14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull14:1414:21
Scarborough15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Mon 2022-05-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern14:213ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Scarborough13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Seamer
Filey13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hunmanby
Bempton13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bempton
Bridlington13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Driffield13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Driffield
Beverley14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hull (Mon 2022-05-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cottingham
Hull14:2114:26
Sheffield15:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sheffield (Mon 2022-05-16 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 020
London to Lincoln, Doncaster, Hull, Leeds, West Yorkshire, York, the North East, Newcastle, Edinburgh and Scotland
Timetable 021
Manchester and Sheffield to Doncaster, Scunthorpe, Grimsby, Cleethorpes, Hull, Bridlington and Scarborough
Timetable 022
Manchester, Halifax, Bradford, Leeds and York to Selby and Hull
Timetable 024
Hull to Beverley, Bridlington, Filey and Scarborough
Timetable 025
Hull, Barton-on-Humber and Barnetby to Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Timetable 037
Leeds and Bradford to Halifax, Huddersfield, Burnley, Blackburn, Preston, Blackpool, Rochdale, Manchester, Warrington and Chester
Timetable 039
Liverpool and Manchester to Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Teeside and Newcastle (summary of TransPennine services only)
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..