desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hull Paragon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Hull City Of
Managed by:
First TransPennine Express
Postcode:
HU3 2LL
Advertisement

Hull Paragon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
First TransPennine Express08:105HullManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull08:10
Brough08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Selby08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Leeds09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Leeds (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Leeds
Huddersfield09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Huddersfield (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Huddersfield
Slaithwaite09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Slaithwaite (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Slaithwaite
Marsden (Yorks)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Marsden (Yorks) (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Marsden (Yorks)
Greenfield09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Greenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Greenfield
Mossley (Manchester)09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Mossley (Manchester) (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Mossley (Manchester)
Stalybridge09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Stalybridge (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Piccadilly10:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2022-06-26 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern08:312HullYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull08:31
Brough08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Sun 2022-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Gilberdyke08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Howden08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Howden (Sun 2022-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Howden
Selby09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Sun 2022-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sherburn-In-Elmet (Sun 2022-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sherburn-In-Elmet
Ulleskelf09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ulleskelf (Sun 2022-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Ulleskelf
York09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to York (Sun 2022-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to York
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:346HullScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull08:34
Cottingham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cottingham (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cottingham
Beverley08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Beverley (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Beverley
Arram08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Arram (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Arram
Hutton Cranswick08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hutton Cranswick (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hutton Cranswick
Driffield09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Driffield (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Driffield
Nafferton09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Nafferton (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Nafferton
Bridlington09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Bempton09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bempton (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bempton
Hunmanby09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hunmanby
Filey09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Filey (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Filey
Seamer09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Seamer (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Seamer
Scarborough10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Sun 2022-06-26 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Scarborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:452HullDoncasterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull08:45
Hessle08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hessle (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hessle
Ferriby08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Ferriby
Brough09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Gilberdyke09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Goole09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Goole
Thorne North09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Thorne North (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Thorne North
Doncaster09:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Doncaster (Sun 2022-06-26 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First Hull Trains08:597HullLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull08:59
Brough09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Howden09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Howden (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Howden
Selby09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Doncaster09:5709:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Doncaster (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Doncaster
Retford10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Retford (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Retford
Grantham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Grantham (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Grantham
London Kings Cross11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to London Kings Cross (Sun 2022-06-26 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
First TransPennine Express09:085HullManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull09:08
Brough09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Sun 2022-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Selby09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Sun 2022-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Leeds10:0310:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Leeds (Sun 2022-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Leeds
Huddersfield10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Huddersfield (Sun 2022-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Huddersfield
Slaithwaite10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Slaithwaite (Sun 2022-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Slaithwaite
Marsden (Yorks)10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Marsden (Yorks) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Marsden (Yorks)
Greenfield10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Greenfield (Sun 2022-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Greenfield
Mossley (Manchester)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Mossley (Manchester) (Sun 2022-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Mossley (Manchester)
Stalybridge10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Stalybridge (Sun 2022-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Piccadilly11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2022-06-26 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
First TransPennine Express09:345LeedsHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Leeds08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Leeds
Selby09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Brough09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull09:34
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:492SheffieldHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Sheffield08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster08:4308:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Thorne North
Goole09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Goole
Gilberdyke09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Gilberdyke
Brough09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Ferriby09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Ferriby
Hessle09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hessle
Hull09:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:524SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Sheffield08:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster09:0309:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Doncaster
Goole09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Goole
Brough09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull09:5210:03
Scarborough11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Sun 2022-06-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:586YorkHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
York08:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from York
Ulleskelf09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ulleskelf to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Ulleskelf
Church Fenton09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Church Fenton
Sherburn-In-Elmet09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherburn-In-Elmet to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sherburn-In-Elmet
Selby09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Howden09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Howden
Brough09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull09:58
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern10:263BridlingtonSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Bridlington09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Nafferton
Driffield09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Driffield
Hutton Cranswick10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Arram10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arram to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Arram
Beverley10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cottingham
Hull10:2610:29
Sheffield11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sheffield (Sun 2022-06-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express10:375Manchester PiccadillyHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stalybridge08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Stalybridge
Mossley (Manchester)08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley (Manchester) to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Mossley (Manchester)
Greenfield08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenfield to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Greenfield
Marsden (Yorks)09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marsden (Yorks) to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Marsden (Yorks)
Slaithwaite09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slaithwaite to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Slaithwaite
Huddersfield09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Huddersfield
Leeds09:3209:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Leeds
Selby10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Brough10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Sun 2022-06-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull10:37
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 020
London to Lincoln, Doncaster, Hull, Leeds, West Yorkshire, York, the North East, Newcastle, Edinburgh and Scotland
Timetable 021
Manchester and Sheffield to Doncaster, Scunthorpe, Grimsby, Cleethorpes, Hull, Bridlington and Scarborough
Timetable 022
Manchester, Halifax, Bradford, Leeds and York to Selby and Hull
Timetable 024
Hull to Beverley, Bridlington, Filey and Scarborough
Timetable 025
Hull, Barton-on-Humber and Barnetby to Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Timetable 037
Leeds and Bradford to Halifax, Huddersfield, Burnley, Blackburn, Preston, Blackpool, Rochdale, Manchester, Warrington and Chester
Timetable 039
Liverpool and Manchester to Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Teeside and Newcastle (summary of TransPennine services only)
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..