desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hull Paragon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Hull City Of
Managed by:
First TransPennine Express
Postcode:
HU3 2LL
Advertisement

Hull Paragon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
First Hull Trains17:087HullLondon Kings CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull17:08
Brough17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Tue 2022-12-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Howden17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Howden (Tue 2022-12-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Howden
Selby17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Tue 2022-12-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Doncaster18:0118:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Doncaster (Tue 2022-12-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Doncaster
Retford18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Retford (Tue 2022-12-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Retford
Grantham18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Grantham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Grantham
London Kings Cross19:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to London Kings Cross (Tue 2022-12-06 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Northern17:214SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Sheffield15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Hull17:1517:21
Cottingham17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cottingham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cottingham
Beverley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Beverley (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Beverley
Driffield17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Driffield (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Driffield
Bridlington18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Bempton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bempton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bempton
Hunmanby18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hunmanby
Filey18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Filey (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Filey
Seamer18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Seamer (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Seamer
Scarborough18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern17:253ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Scarborough16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Scarborough
Hull17:2017:25
Brough17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Goole17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Goole
Doncaster18:1918:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Doncaster (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Meadowhall (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sheffield (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:344HullBridlingtonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull17:34
Cottingham17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cottingham (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cottingham
Beverley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Beverley (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Beverley
Arram17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Arram (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Arram
Hutton Cranswick17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hutton Cranswick (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hutton Cranswick
Driffield18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Driffield (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Driffield
Nafferton18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Nafferton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Nafferton
Bridlington18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Tue 2022-12-06 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:402HullDoncasterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull17:40
Hessle17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hessle (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hessle
Ferriby17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Ferriby
Brough17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Broomfleet18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Broomfleet (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Broomfleet
Gilberdyke18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Saltmarshe (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Saltmarshe
Goole18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Goole
Thorne North18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Thorne North (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Kirk Sandall (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Doncaster (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:503BridlingtonYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Bridlington17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Hull17:4717:50
Hessle17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hessle (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hessle
Ferriby18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Ferriby
Brough18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Gilberdyke18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Howden18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Howden (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Howden
Selby18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sherburn-In-Elmet (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Church Fenton (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Church Fenton
York19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to York (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 6th December
Northern17:122DoncasterHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Doncaster16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Thorne North
Goole16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Goole
Saltmarshe16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltmarshe to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Saltmarshe
Gilberdyke16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Gilberdyke
Brough16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Ferriby16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Ferriby
Hessle17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hessle
Hull17:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:154SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Sheffield15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster16:2216:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Doncaster
Goole16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Goole
Brough16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull17:1517:21
Scarborough18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern17:203ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Scarborough16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Seamer
Filey16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hunmanby
Bempton16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bempton
Bridlington16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Driffield16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Driffield
Beverley17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cottingham
Hull17:2017:25
Sheffield18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sheffield (Tue 2022-12-06 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express17:335Manchester PiccadillyHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stalybridge15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Stalybridge
Huddersfield16:0816:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Huddersfield
Leeds16:3116:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Leeds
Cross Gates16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cross Gates to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cross Gates
Garforth16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Garforth
Selby16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Brough17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull17:33
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern17:473BridlingtonYorkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Bridlington17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Nafferton
Driffield17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Driffield
Hutton Cranswick17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Arram17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arram to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Arram
Beverley17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cottingham
Hull17:4717:50
York19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to York (Tue 2022-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:554YorkBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
York16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from York
Church Fenton16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Church Fenton
Sherburn-In-Elmet17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherburn-In-Elmet to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sherburn-In-Elmet
Selby17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Wressle17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wressle to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Wressle
Howden17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Howden
Gilberdyke17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Gilberdyke
Brough17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Tue 2022-12-06 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull17:5518:01
Bridlington18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Tue 2022-12-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 020
London to Lincoln, Doncaster, Hull, Leeds, West Yorkshire, York, the North East, Newcastle, Edinburgh and Scotland
Timetable 021
Manchester and Sheffield to Doncaster, Scunthorpe, Grimsby, Cleethorpes, Hull, Bridlington and Scarborough
Timetable 022
Manchester, Halifax, Bradford, Leeds and York to Selby and Hull
Timetable 024
Hull to Beverley, Bridlington, Filey and Scarborough
Timetable 025
Hull, Barton-on-Humber and Barnetby to Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Timetable 037
Leeds and Bradford to Halifax, Huddersfield, Burnley, Blackburn, Preston, Blackpool, Rochdale, Manchester, Warrington and Chester
Timetable 039
Liverpool and Manchester to Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Teeside and Newcastle (summary of TransPennine services only)
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..