desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hull Paragon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Hull City Of
Managed by:
First TransPennine Express
Postcode:
HU3 2LL
Advertisement

Hull Paragon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Northern10:276BridlingtonSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Bridlington09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Hull10:2210:27
Brough10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Mon 2019-08-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Goole10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Mon 2019-08-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Goole
Doncaster11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Doncaster (Mon 2019-08-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Meadowhall (Mon 2019-08-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sheffield (Mon 2019-08-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:307HullScarboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull10:30
Cottingham10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cottingham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cottingham
Beverley10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Beverley (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Beverley
Hutton Cranswick10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hutton Cranswick (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hutton Cranswick
Driffield10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Driffield (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Driffield
Nafferton11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Nafferton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Nafferton
Bridlington11:1511:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Bempton11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bempton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bempton
Hunmanby11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hunmanby
Filey11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Filey (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Filey
Seamer11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Seamer (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Seamer
Scarborough11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Scarborough (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
First TransPennine Express10:403HullManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull10:40
Brough10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Selby11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Garforth11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Garforth (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Garforth
Leeds11:3811:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Leeds (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Leeds
Dewsbury11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Dewsbury (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Dewsbury
Huddersfield12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Huddersfield (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Huddersfield
Mossley (Manchester)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Mossley (Manchester) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Mossley (Manchester)
Stalybridge12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Stalybridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Stalybridge
Manchester Piccadilly12:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:534HullSheffieldCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull10:53
Hessle11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hessle (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hessle
Ferriby11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Ferriby (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Ferriby
Brough11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Gilberdyke11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Saltmarshe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Saltmarshe
Goole11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Goole (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Goole
Thorne North11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Thorne North (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hatfield & Stainforth (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Kirk Sandall (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster11:5812:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Doncaster (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Doncaster
Conisbrough12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Conisbrough (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Conisbrough
Mexborough12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Mexborough (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Mexborough
Swinton (South Yorkshire)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Swinton (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Rotherham Central12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Rotherham Central (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Rotherham Central
Meadowhall12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Meadowhall (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield12:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sheffield (Mon 2019-08-26 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:566SheffieldBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Sheffield09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Hull10:5210:56
Cottingham11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Cottingham (Mon 2019-08-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Cottingham
Beverley11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Beverley (Mon 2019-08-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Beverley
Arram11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Arram (Mon 2019-08-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Arram
Hutton Cranswick11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hutton Cranswick (Mon 2019-08-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Hutton Cranswick
Driffield11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Driffield (Mon 2019-08-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Driffield
Nafferton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Nafferton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Nafferton
Bridlington11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Mon 2019-08-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern11:104HullYorkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull departures
Hull11:10
Brough11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Brough (Mon 2019-08-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Brough
Gilberdyke11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Gilberdyke (Mon 2019-08-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Gilberdyke
Howden11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Howden (Mon 2019-08-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Howden
Selby11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Selby (Mon 2019-08-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Selby
Sherburn-In-Elmet12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sherburn-In-Elmet (Mon 2019-08-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sherburn-In-Elmet
Church Fenton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Church Fenton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Church Fenton
York12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to York (Mon 2019-08-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to York
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
First TransPennine Express10:455Manchester PiccadillyHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stalybridge08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stalybridge to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Stalybridge
Mossley (Manchester)09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley (Manchester) to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Mossley (Manchester)
Huddersfield09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Huddersfield
Dewsbury09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dewsbury to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Dewsbury
Leeds09:4509:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Leeds
Garforth09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garforth to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Garforth
Selby10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Brough10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull10:45
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:477ScarboroughHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Scarborough09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Seamer
Filey09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hunmanby
Bempton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bempton
Bridlington09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Nafferton
Driffield10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Driffield
Hutton Cranswick10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Beverley10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cottingham
Hull10:47
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:526SheffieldBridlingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Sheffield09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Doncaster
Goole10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Goole
Brough10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull10:5210:56
Bridlington11:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Bridlington (Mon 2019-08-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Bridlington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Northern11:004YorkHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
York09:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from York
Church Fenton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Fenton to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Church Fenton
Sherburn-In-Elmet10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherburn-In-Elmet to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sherburn-In-Elmet
Selby10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selby to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Selby
Howden10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howden to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Howden
Gilberdyke10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Gilberdyke
Brough10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Hull11:00
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:143SheffieldHullCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Sheffield09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Meadowhall
Rotherham Central09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherham Central to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Rotherham Central
Swinton (South Yorkshire)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinton (South Yorkshire) to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Swinton (South Yorkshire)
Mexborough09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mexborough to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Mexborough
Conisbrough09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conisbrough to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Conisbrough
Doncaster10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Doncaster
Kirk Sandall10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirk Sandall to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Kirk Sandall
Hatfield & Stainforth10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield & Stainforth to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hatfield & Stainforth
Thorne North10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorne North to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Thorne North
Goole10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Goole
Gilberdyke10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gilberdyke to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Gilberdyke
Brough10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Brough
Ferriby10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferriby to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Ferriby
Hessle11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hessle to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hessle
Hull11:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:222BridlingtonSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hull arrivals
Bridlington10:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Bridlington
Nafferton10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Nafferton
Driffield10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Driffield
Hutton Cranswick10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Beverley11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Beverley
Cottingham11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hull (Mon 2019-08-26 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull arrivals from Cottingham
Hull11:2211:27
Sheffield12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Sheffield (Mon 2019-08-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hull departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T026
Route stops and distances
London - Humberside, Yorkshire, North East England and Scotland
Timetable T028
Route stops and distances
Cleethorpes - Barton-on-Humber - Barnetby - Gainsborough Central
Timetable T029
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport, Manchester, Sheffield and Meadowhall - Doncaster and Hull
Timetable T033
Route stops and distances
Sheffield and Selby - York
Timetable T039
Route stops and distances
Liverpool, Manchester Airport and Manchester - Huddersfield - Wakefield, Leeds, Hull, York, Scarborough, Middlesbrough and Newcastle
Timetable T043
Route stops and distances
Hull - Beverley, Bridlington and Scarborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..