hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hunmanby railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scarborough
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO14 0LR
Advertisement

Hunmanby Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
Northern11:48ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Scarborough11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Hunmanby11:4811:48
Bempton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bempton (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bempton
Bridlington12:0512:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bridlington (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bridlington
Driffield12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Driffield (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Driffield
Beverley12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Beverley (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Beverley
Cottingham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Cottingham (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Cottingham
Hull12:5312:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hull (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hull
Brough13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Brough (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Brough
Goole13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Goole (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Goole
Doncaster13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Meadowhall (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:23SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Sheffield09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Sheffield
Hunmanby12:2312:23
Filey12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Filey (Tue 2018-01-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Filey
Seamer12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Seamer (Tue 2018-01-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Seamer
Scarborough12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Tue 2018-01-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:48ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Scarborough13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Hunmanby13:4813:48
Bempton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bempton (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bempton
Bridlington14:0514:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bridlington (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bridlington
Driffield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Driffield (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Driffield
Beverley14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Beverley (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Beverley
Cottingham14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Cottingham (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Cottingham
Hull14:5314:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hull (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hull
Brough15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Brough (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Brough
Goole15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Goole (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Goole
Doncaster15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Doncaster
Meadowhall16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Meadowhall (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:23SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Sheffield11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Sheffield
Hunmanby14:2314:23
Filey14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Filey (Tue 2018-01-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Filey
Seamer14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Seamer (Tue 2018-01-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Seamer
Scarborough14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Tue 2018-01-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:17ScarboroughDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Scarborough14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Hunmanby15:1715:17
Bempton15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bempton (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bempton
Bridlington15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Bridlington (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Bridlington
Nafferton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Nafferton (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Nafferton
Driffield15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Driffield (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Driffield
Hutton Cranswick15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hutton Cranswick (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hutton Cranswick
Beverley16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Beverley (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Beverley
Cottingham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Cottingham (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Cottingham
Hull16:2316:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hull (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hull
Hessle16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hessle (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hessle
Ferriby16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Ferriby (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Ferriby
Brough16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Brough (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Brough
Gilberdyke16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Gilberdyke (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Gilberdyke
Saltmarshe16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Saltmarshe (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Saltmarshe
Goole17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Goole (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Goole
Thorne North17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Thorne North (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Thorne North
Hatfield & Stainforth17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Hatfield & Stainforth (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Hatfield & Stainforth
Kirk Sandall17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Kirk Sandall (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Kirk Sandall
Doncaster17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:52HullScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby departures
Hull14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hull
Hunmanby15:5215:52
Filey15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Filey (Tue 2018-01-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Filey
Seamer16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Seamer (Tue 2018-01-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Seamer
Scarborough16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Tue 2018-01-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd January
Northern11:48ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Scarborough11:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Seamer
Filey11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby11:4811:48
Sheffield14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-23 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:23SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Sheffield09:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster10:1510:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Doncaster
Goole10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Goole
Brough10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Brough
Hull11:1011:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hull
Cottingham11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Beverley
Driffield11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Driffield
Bridlington11:5412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Bridlington
Bempton12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Bempton
Hunmanby12:2312:23
Scarborough12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Tue 2018-01-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:48ScarboroughSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Scarborough13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Seamer
Filey13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby13:4813:48
Sheffield16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Sheffield (Tue 2018-01-23 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:23SheffieldScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Sheffield11:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Meadowhall
Doncaster12:1512:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doncaster to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Doncaster
Goole12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goole to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Goole
Brough12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brough to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Brough
Hull13:0813:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hull
Cottingham13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Beverley
Driffield13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Driffield
Bridlington13:5414:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Bridlington
Bempton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Bempton
Hunmanby14:2314:23
Scarborough14:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Tue 2018-01-23 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:17ScarboroughDoncasterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Scarborough14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scarborough to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Scarborough
Seamer15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seamer to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Seamer
Filey15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filey to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Filey
Hunmanby15:1715:17
Doncaster17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Doncaster (Tue 2018-01-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Doncaster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:52HullScarboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunmanby arrivals
Hull14:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hull to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hull
Cottingham14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cottingham to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Cottingham
Beverley14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beverley to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Beverley
Hutton Cranswick15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hutton Cranswick to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Hutton Cranswick
Driffield15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Driffield to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Driffield
Nafferton15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nafferton to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Nafferton
Bridlington15:2715:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridlington to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Bridlington
Bempton15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bempton to Hunmanby (Tue 2018-01-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby arrivals from Bempton
Hunmanby15:5215:52
Scarborough16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunmanby to Scarborough (Tue 2018-01-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunmanby departures to Scarborough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T043
Route stops and distances
Hull - Beverley, Bridlington and Scarborough
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us