desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML7 5DU
Advertisement

Hartwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
ScotRail06:19MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Motherwell
Hartwood06:1906:19
Shotts06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Breich06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Breich
Addiewell06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:48EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood06:4806:48
Cleland06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Tue 2019-06-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Tue 2019-06-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Tue 2019-06-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Tue 2019-06-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Tue 2019-06-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cambuslang (Tue 2019-06-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-06-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood06:5206:52
Shotts06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Breich07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Breich
Addiewell07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:50EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood07:5007:50
Cleland07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Tue 2019-06-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Tue 2019-06-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Tue 2019-06-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Tue 2019-06-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Tue 2019-06-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-06-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:51Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood07:5007:51
Shotts07:5407:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Breich08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Breich
Addiewell08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood08:5208:52
Shotts08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Breich09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Breich
Addiewell09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder09:1109:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
ScotRail06:19MotherwellEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Motherwell05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motherwell to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Motherwell
Holytown06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:1906:19
Edinburgh07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-06-18 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:48EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh05:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Breich06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood06:4806:48
Glasgow Central07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-06-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood06:5206:52
Edinburgh07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-06-18 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:50EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Breich07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood07:5007:50
Glasgow Central08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2019-06-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:50Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central07:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood07:5007:51
Edinburgh08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-06-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail08:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central08:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown08:3708:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2019-06-18 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood08:5208:52
Edinburgh09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2019-06-18 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..