desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML7 5DU
Advertisement

Hartwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
ScotRail10:502Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood10:5010:50
Shotts10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Breich11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Breich
Addiewell11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:201EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood11:1911:20
Cleland11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:512Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood11:5111:51
Shotts11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:201EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood12:1912:20
Cleland12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Mon 2019-08-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Mon 2019-08-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Mon 2019-08-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Mon 2019-08-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Mon 2019-08-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-08-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:512Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood12:5112:51
Shotts12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Breich13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Breich
Addiewell13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:201EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood13:1913:20
Cleland13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Mon 2019-08-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Mon 2019-08-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Mon 2019-08-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Mon 2019-08-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Mon 2019-08-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-08-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
ScotRail10:502Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood10:5010:50
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-08-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:191EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Breich11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood11:1911:20
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail11:512Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood11:5111:51
Edinburgh12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-08-26 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:191EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Breich12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood12:1912:20
Glasgow Central12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-08-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail12:512Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood12:5112:51
Edinburgh13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Mon 2019-08-26 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:191EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Breich13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Mon 2019-08-26 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood13:1913:20
Glasgow Central13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Mon 2019-08-26 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..