desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML7 5DU
Advertisement

Hartwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
ScotRail11:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood11:5111:52
Shotts11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood12:2112:21
Cleland12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Tue 2018-08-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Tue 2018-08-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Tue 2018-08-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Tue 2018-08-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood12:5112:52
Shotts12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood13:2113:21
Cleland13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Tue 2018-08-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Tue 2018-08-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Tue 2018-08-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Tue 2018-08-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:51Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood13:5113:51
Shotts13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood14:2114:21
Cleland14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Tue 2018-08-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Tue 2018-08-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Tue 2018-08-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Tue 2018-08-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Tue 2018-08-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
ScotRail11:51Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood11:5111:52
Edinburgh12:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood12:2112:21
Glasgow Central12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:51Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood12:5112:52
Edinburgh13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail13:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood13:2113:21
Glasgow Central13:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:51Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood13:5113:51
Edinburgh14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Tue 2018-08-14 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood14:2114:21
Glasgow Central14:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..