desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML7 5DU
Advertisement

Hartwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
ScotRail16:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood16:2116:21
Cleland16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Fri 2018-06-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Fri 2018-06-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Fri 2018-06-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Fri 2018-06-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Fri 2018-06-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood16:5216:52
Shotts16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood17:2117:21
Cleland17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cambuslang (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood17:5317:53
Shotts17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood18:2118:21
Cleland18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:50EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood18:5018:50
Cleland18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Fri 2018-06-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Fri 2018-06-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Fri 2018-06-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Fri 2018-06-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Fri 2018-06-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cambuslang (Fri 2018-06-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
ScotRail16:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood16:2116:21
Glasgow Central16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail16:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood16:5216:52
Edinburgh17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood17:2117:21
Glasgow Central17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood17:5317:53
Edinburgh18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood18:2118:21
Glasgow Central18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:50EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Livingston South18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Breich18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Fri 2018-06-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood18:5018:50
Glasgow Central19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-06-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..