desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML7 5DU
Advertisement

Hartwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
ScotRail19:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood19:5319:53
Shotts19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood20:2120:21
Cleland20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Thu 2018-10-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Thu 2018-10-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Thu 2018-10-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Thu 2018-10-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Thu 2018-10-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-10-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:43ShottsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Shotts21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood21:4221:43
Cleland21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Thu 2018-10-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Thu 2018-10-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Thu 2018-10-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Thu 2018-10-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Thu 2018-10-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-10-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail22:34Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood22:3322:34
Shotts22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail23:42EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood23:4123:42
Cleland23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Thu 2018-10-18 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Thu 2018-10-18 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown00:0300:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Thu 2018-10-18 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Thu 2018-10-18 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Thu 2018-10-18 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-10-18 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Friday, 19th October
ScotRail00:27Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Fri 2018-10-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood00:2600:27
Shotts00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell00:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder01:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South01:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton01:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill01:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes02:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe02:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford02:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket02:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh02:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
ScotRail19:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood19:5319:53
Edinburgh20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-10-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood20:2120:21
Glasgow Central20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-10-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:42ShottsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Shotts21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood21:4221:43
Glasgow Central22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-10-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail22:33Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central21:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood22:3322:34
Edinburgh00:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Thu 2018-10-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail23:41EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Thu 2018-10-18 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood23:4123:42
Glasgow Central00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Thu 2018-10-18 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Friday, 19th October
ScotRail00:26Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Fri 2018-10-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cambuslang23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Hartwood (Fri 2018-10-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cambuslang
Uddingston23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Fri 2018-10-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Fri 2018-10-19 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Fri 2018-10-19 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Fri 2018-10-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Fri 2018-10-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood00:2600:27
Edinburgh02:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Fri 2018-10-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..