hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML7 5DU
Advertisement

Hartwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
ScotRail17:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood17:2117:21
Cleland17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cambuslang (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood17:5317:53
Shotts17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood18:2118:21
Cleland18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:50EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood18:5018:50
Cleland18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Tue 2018-01-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Tue 2018-01-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Tue 2018-01-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Tue 2018-01-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Cambuslang19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cambuslang (Tue 2018-01-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cambuslang
Glasgow Central19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:51Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood18:5018:51
Shotts18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood19:5319:53
Shotts19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
ScotRail17:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood17:2117:21
Glasgow Central17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail17:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood17:5317:53
Edinburgh18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh17:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood18:2118:21
Glasgow Central18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:50EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Livingston South18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Breich18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood18:5018:50
Glasgow Central19:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-01-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:50Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood18:5018:51
Edinburgh19:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:53Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Tue 2018-01-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood19:5319:53
Edinburgh20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Tue 2018-01-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us