desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML7 5DU
Advertisement

Hartwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
ScotRail12:492Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood12:4912:49
Shotts12:5212:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Breich13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Breich
Addiewell13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:191EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood13:1813:19
Cleland13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Sun 2020-01-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Sun 2020-01-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Sun 2020-01-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Sun 2020-01-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Sun 2020-01-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sun 2020-01-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:492Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood14:4914:49
Shotts14:5214:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Breich15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Breich
Addiewell15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South15:1915:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:201EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood15:2015:20
Cleland15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:502Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood16:5016:50
Shotts16:5316:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Breich17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Breich (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Breich
Addiewell17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:201EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood17:2017:20
Cleland17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Sun 2020-01-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Sun 2020-01-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Sun 2020-01-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Sun 2020-01-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Sun 2020-01-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sun 2020-01-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
ScotRail12:492Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood12:4912:49
Edinburgh13:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail13:181EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Breich13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts13:1313:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood13:1813:19
Glasgow Central13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sun 2020-01-26 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail14:492Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood14:4914:49
Edinburgh15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail15:201EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Breich15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts15:1415:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood15:2015:20
Glasgow Central16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sun 2020-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:502Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood16:5016:50
Edinburgh17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Sun 2020-01-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:201EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Breich17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Breich to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Breich
Fauldhouse17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts17:1317:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Sun 2020-01-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood17:2017:20
Glasgow Central17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Sun 2020-01-26 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..