desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hartwood railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML7 5DU
Advertisement

Hartwood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
ScotRail09:51Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood09:5109:51
Shotts09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood10:2110:21
Cleland10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2018-12-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Wed 2018-12-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Wed 2018-12-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Wed 2018-12-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Wed 2018-12-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-12-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:51Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood10:5110:51
Shotts10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood11:2111:21
Cleland11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2018-12-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Wed 2018-12-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Wed 2018-12-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Wed 2018-12-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Wed 2018-12-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-12-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:52Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hartwood11:5111:52
Shotts11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Shotts (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Shotts
Fauldhouse12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Fauldhouse (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Fauldhouse
Addiewell12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Addiewell (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Addiewell
West Calder12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to West Calder (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to West Calder
Livingston South12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Livingston South (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Livingston South
Kirknewton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kirknewton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kirknewton
Curriehill12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Curriehill (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Curriehill
Westerhailes12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Westerhailes (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Westerhailes
Kingsknowe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Kingsknowe (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Kingsknowe
Slateford12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Slateford (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Slateford
Haymarket12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Haymarket (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood departures
Edinburgh11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Hartwood12:2112:21
Cleland12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Cleland (Wed 2018-12-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Cleland
Carfin12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Carfin (Wed 2018-12-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Carfin
Holytown12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Holytown (Wed 2018-12-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Holytown
Bellshill12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Bellshill (Wed 2018-12-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Bellshill
Uddingston12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Uddingston (Wed 2018-12-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Uddingston
Glasgow Central12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-12-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
ScotRail09:51Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood09:5109:51
Edinburgh10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-12-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood10:2110:21
Glasgow Central10:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-12-19 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:51Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central10:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood10:5110:51
Edinburgh11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-12-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood11:2111:21
Glasgow Central11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-12-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail11:51Glasgow CentralEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Glasgow Central11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Glasgow Central
Uddingston11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uddingston to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Uddingston
Bellshill11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellshill to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Bellshill
Holytown11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holytown to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Holytown
Carfin11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carfin to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Carfin
Cleland11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cleland to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Cleland
Hartwood11:5111:52
Edinburgh12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Edinburgh (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:21EdinburghGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hartwood arrivals
Edinburgh11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Haymarket
Slateford11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slateford to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Slateford
Kingsknowe11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingsknowe to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kingsknowe
Westerhailes11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerhailes to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Westerhailes
Curriehill11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Curriehill to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Curriehill
Kirknewton11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirknewton to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Kirknewton
Livingston South11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Livingston South to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Livingston South
West Calder12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Calder to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from West Calder
Addiewell12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addiewell to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Addiewell
Fauldhouse12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fauldhouse to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Fauldhouse
Shotts12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotts to Hartwood (Wed 2018-12-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood arrivals from Shotts
Hartwood12:2112:21
Glasgow Central12:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartwood to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-12-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hartwood departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..