desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV35 7LE
Advertisement

Hatton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Chiltern Railways11:01Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Hatton11:0111:01
Warwick11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa11:1311:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury11:3411:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Banbury (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Banbury
Bicester North12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bicester North (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Bicester North
Princes Risborough12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Princes Risborough (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Princes Risborough
High Wycombe12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to High Wycombe (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Beaconsfield (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Beaconsfield
Gerrards Cross12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Gerrards Cross (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Gerrards Cross
London Marylebone13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:44London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:01Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Birmingham Moor Street11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Hatton12:0112:01
Warwick12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Mon 2019-07-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-07-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:44Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton12:4312:44
Lapworth12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Mon 2019-07-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-07-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Solihull13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Mon 2019-07-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-07-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:01Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:44London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
London Marylebone11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from London Marylebone
Hatton13:4413:44
Claverdon13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Claverdon (Mon 2019-07-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Claverdon
Bearley13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Mon 2019-07-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2019-07-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-07-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Chiltern Railways11:01Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Claverdon
Hatton11:0111:01
London Marylebone13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to London Marylebone (Mon 2019-07-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways11:44London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:01Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street11:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Lapworth
Hatton12:0112:01
Leamington Spa12:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2019-07-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways12:43Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Hatton12:4312:44
Birmingham Moor Street13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-07-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:01Stratford-Upon-AvonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways13:44London MaryleboneStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
London Marylebone11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from London Marylebone
Denham Golf Club12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denham Golf Club to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Denham Golf Club
Gerrards Cross12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Gerrards Cross
Beaconsfield12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Beaconsfield
High Wycombe12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury13:0313:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa13:3013:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Mon 2019-07-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Hatton13:4413:44
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2019-07-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..