desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV35 7LE
Advertisement

Hatton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Chiltern Railways22:25Warwick ParkwayDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Warwick Parkway22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Sun 2022-06-26 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton22:2522:25
Lapworth22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Sun 2022-06-26 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Sun 2022-06-26 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 27th June
London Midland05:592Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton05:5905:59
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Stourbridge Junction06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:323Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:432Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton06:4206:43
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Olton07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1907:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Langley Green (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Old Hill (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lye (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:043Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:182Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton07:1807:18
Lapworth07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Olton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Langley Green (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Old Hill (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lye (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
Chiltern Railways22:25Warwick ParkwayDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Warwick Parkway22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Sun 2022-06-26 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton22:2522:25
Dorridge22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Sun 2022-06-26 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 27th June
London Midland05:592Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59
Kidderminster07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Kidderminster (Mon 2022-06-27 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:273Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:422Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4206:43
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-06-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:033Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:182Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Mon 2022-06-27 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:1807:18
Stourbridge Junction08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2022-06-27 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 072
Leamington Spa to Warwick and Stratford-upon-Avon
Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..