desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV35 7LE
Advertisement

Hatton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Chiltern Railways21:17London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
London Marylebone19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from London Marylebone
Hatton21:1721:17
Lapworth21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Thu 2020-09-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Thu 2020-09-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Solihull21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Thu 2020-09-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street21:4221:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-09-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:42Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Birmingham Snow Hill21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Hatton21:4221:42
Warwick Parkway21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick Parkway (Thu 2020-09-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Thu 2020-09-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa21:5421:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2020-09-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Banbury (Thu 2020-09-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Banbury
Bicester North22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bicester North (Thu 2020-09-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Bicester North
High Wycombe22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to High Wycombe (Thu 2020-09-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to High Wycombe
London Marylebone23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to London Marylebone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:01HattonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Hatton22:01
Warwick22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Banbury (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Banbury
Kings Sutton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Kings Sutton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Kings Sutton
Bicester North22:4422:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bicester North (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Princes Risborough23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Princes Risborough (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Princes Risborough
High Wycombe23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to High Wycombe (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Beaconsfield (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Seer Green & Jordans (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Gerrards Cross (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Gerrards Cross
London Marylebone23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to London Marylebone (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:36Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:47Birmingham Snow HillBanburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Birmingham Snow Hill22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Hatton22:4722:47
Warwick Parkway22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick Parkway (Thu 2020-09-24 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Thu 2020-09-24 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2020-09-24 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Banbury (Thu 2020-09-24 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways23:12London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
London Marylebone21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from London Marylebone
Hatton23:1223:12
Lapworth23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Thu 2020-09-24 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Thu 2020-09-24 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Thu 2020-09-24 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Widney Manor
Solihull23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Thu 2020-09-24 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street23:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-09-24 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
Chiltern Railways21:17London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
London Marylebone19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from London Marylebone
Haddenham & Thame Parkway20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton21:1721:17
Birmingham Snow Hill21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-09-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:42Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:1221:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Lapworth
Hatton21:4221:42
London Marylebone23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to London Marylebone (Thu 2020-09-24 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways21:56Stratford-Upon-AvonHattonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern RailwaysHattonLondon MaryleboneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Hatton22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Hatton
Warwick22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Leamington Spa22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Banbury22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Banbury
Kings Sutton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Kings Sutton
Bicester North22:4422:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Princes Risborough23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Princes Risborough
High Wycombe23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from High Wycombe
Beaconsfield23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaconsfield to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Beaconsfield
Seer Green & Jordans23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seer Green & Jordans to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Seer Green & Jordans
Gerrards Cross23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gerrards Cross to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Gerrards Cross
London Marylebone23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to London Marylebone (Thu 2020-09-24 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways22:36Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways22:47Birmingham Snow HillBanburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Olton
Solihull22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Thu 2020-09-24 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Lapworth
Hatton22:4722:47
Banbury23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Banbury (Thu 2020-09-24 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..