desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV35 7LE
Advertisement

Hatton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
Chiltern Railways13:44Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:03Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Birmingham Moor Street13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Hatton14:0214:03
Warwick14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Mon 2021-10-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2021-10-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:44Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton14:4314:44
Lapworth14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Mon 2021-10-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Mon 2021-10-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Solihull15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Mon 2021-10-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:01Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:44Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton15:4415:44
Claverdon15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Claverdon (Mon 2021-10-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Claverdon
Bearley15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Bearley (Mon 2021-10-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2021-10-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2021-10-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:03Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Birmingham Moor Street15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Hatton16:0216:03
Warwick16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Mon 2021-10-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2021-10-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th October
Chiltern Railways13:44Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:02Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Lapworth
Hatton14:0214:03
Leamington Spa14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2021-10-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways14:43Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Hatton14:4314:44
Birmingham Moor Street15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-10-25 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:01Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:44Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Hatton15:4415:44
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2021-10-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways16:02Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Mon 2021-10-25 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Lapworth
Hatton16:0216:03
Leamington Spa16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Mon 2021-10-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..