desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV35 7LE
Advertisement

Hatton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th March
London Midland05:59Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton05:5905:59
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Mon 2019-03-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-03-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-03-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Mon 2019-03-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Mon 2019-03-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-03-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Mon 2019-03-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Mon 2019-03-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-03-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-03-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:32Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:43Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton06:4306:43
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Langley Green (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Old Hill (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lye (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Hagley (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Blakedown (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Hartlebury (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:04Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:20Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton07:2007:20
Lapworth07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge07:2807:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Olton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to The Hawthorns (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Langley Green (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Rowley Regis (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Old Hill (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Cradley Heath (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lye (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Hagley (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Blakedown (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:35London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
London Marylebone06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from London Marylebone
Hatton07:3407:35
Dorridge07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Mon 2019-03-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Mon 2019-03-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Mon 2019-03-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Olton07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Olton
Birmingham Moor Street08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2019-03-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-03-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th March
London Midland05:59Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-03-25 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:27Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:43Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2019-03-25 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:03Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:20Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:2007:20
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Kidderminster (Mon 2019-03-25 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:34London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
London Marylebone06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from London Marylebone
Bicester North06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Mon 2019-03-25 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:3407:35
Birmingham Snow Hill08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2019-03-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..