desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hatton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
CV35 7LE
Advertisement

Hatton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
Chiltern Railways00:05Birmingham Snow HillBanburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Birmingham Snow Hill23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Hatton00:0500:05
Warwick Parkway00:0900:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick Parkway (Thu 2019-01-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Warwick (Thu 2019-01-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Leamington Spa (Thu 2019-01-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Banbury (Thu 2019-01-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland05:59Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton05:5905:59
Lapworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Widney Manor
Solihull06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Olton06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Olton
Acocks Green06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:32Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:43Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton06:4306:43
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1707:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2107:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Langley Green (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Old Hill (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lye (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Hagley (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Blakedown (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Hartlebury (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill08:2408:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:04Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:20Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Hatton07:2007:20
Lapworth07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lapworth
Dorridge07:2807:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Widney Manor (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Widney Manor
Solihull07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Solihull (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Solihull
Olton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Olton (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Olton
Acocks Green07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Acocks Green (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Tyseley (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Small Heath (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0008:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to The Hawthorns (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Langley Green (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Rowley Regis (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Old Hill (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Cradley Heath (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lye (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Hagley (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Blakedown (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
Chiltern Railways00:05Birmingham Snow HillBanburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Olton
Solihull23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Lapworth
Hatton00:0500:05
Banbury00:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Banbury (Thu 2019-01-24 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Banbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland05:59Leamington SpaBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5905:59
Birmingham Snow Hill06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways06:27Stratford-Upon-AvonLeamington SpaCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland06:43Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4306:43
Worcester Foregate Street08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2019-01-24 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways07:03Leamington SpaStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland07:20Leamington SpaKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hatton arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Hatton (Thu 2019-01-24 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:2007:20
Kidderminster08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Kidderminster (Thu 2019-01-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hatton departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..