desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th March
South West Trains22:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley22:5022:50
Effingham Junction22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley22:5922:59
Effingham Junction23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park23:3423:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:18London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley23:1823:18
Clandon23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2018-03-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2018-03-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2018-03-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley23:2023:20
Effingham Junction23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Berrylands23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Berrylands (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Berrylands
New Malden23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to New Malden (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:32London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley23:3223:32
Clandon23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2018-03-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2018-03-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2018-03-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley23:4823:48
Clandon23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Mon 2018-03-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2018-03-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2018-03-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th March
South West Trains22:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford22:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley22:5022:50
London Waterloo23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:59GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley22:5922:59
London Waterloo23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-03-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:18London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley23:1823:18
Guildford23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2018-03-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford23:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley23:2023:20
London Waterloo00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:32London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley23:3223:32
Guildford23:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2018-03-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Mon 2018-03-19 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley23:4823:48
Guildford00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Mon 2018-03-19 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us