desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
South West Trains07:47GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley07:4707:47
Effingham Junction07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
New Malden08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to New Malden (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to New Malden
Wimbledon08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:52London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley07:5207:52
Clandon07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:55GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley07:5507:55
Effingham Junction07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:09London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley08:0808:09
Clandon08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Wed 2024-04-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2024-04-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2024-04-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:17GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley08:1708:17
Effingham Junction08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:18London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley08:1808:18
Clandon08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Wed 2024-04-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2024-04-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2024-04-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
South West Trains07:47GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford07:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:4707:47
London Waterloo08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:52London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley07:5207:52
Guildford08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2024-04-17 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:55GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:5507:55
London Waterloo08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:08London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead07:5407:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley08:0808:09
Guildford08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2024-04-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:17GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley08:1708:17
London Waterloo09:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2024-04-17 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:18London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2024-04-17 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley08:1808:18
Guildford08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2024-04-17 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...