desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th February
South West Trains21:18GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley21:1821:18
Effingham Junction21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley21:2221:22
Clandon21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Wed 2023-02-08 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2023-02-08 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2023-02-08 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley21:4821:48
Effingham Junction21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:50London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley21:5021:50
Clandon21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Wed 2023-02-08 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2023-02-08 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2023-02-08 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:55London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley21:5421:55
Clandon22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Wed 2023-02-08 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2023-02-08 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2023-02-08 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:58GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley21:5821:58
Effingham Junction22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th February
South West Trains21:18GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:1821:18
London Waterloo22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:22London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley21:2221:22
Guildford21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2023-02-08 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:48GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:4821:48
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2023-02-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:50London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley21:5021:50
Guildford22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2023-02-08 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:54London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead21:3821:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley21:5421:55
Guildford22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2023-02-08 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:58GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Wed 2023-02-08 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:5821:58
London Waterloo22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2023-02-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-02-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..