desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
South West Trains15:30GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley15:3015:30
Effingham Junction15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley15:5315:53
Clandon15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:00GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley16:0016:00
Effingham Junction16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:28London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley16:2816:28
Clandon16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Sun 2021-10-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-10-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley16:3016:30
Effingham Junction16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley16:5316:53
Clandon16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Sun 2021-10-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-10-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
South West Trains15:30GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley15:3015:30
London Waterloo16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains15:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton15:2915:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley15:5315:53
Guildford16:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sun 2021-10-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:00GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley16:0016:00
London Waterloo16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:28London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley16:2816:28
Guildford16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:30GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley16:3016:30
London Waterloo17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-10-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:53London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Sun 2021-10-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley16:5316:53
Guildford17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sun 2021-10-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..