desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
South West Trains16:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley16:3316:33
Clandon16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2020-01-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2020-01-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley16:4116:41
Effingham Junction16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom17:0117:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley16:4816:48
Clandon16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2020-01-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2020-01-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley16:5016:50
Effingham Junction16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley17:0317:03
Clandon17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Fri 2020-01-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2020-01-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley17:1117:11
Effingham Junction17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom17:3117:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
South West Trains16:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley16:3316:33
Guildford16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2020-01-24 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford16:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley16:4116:41
London Waterloo17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley16:4816:48
Guildford17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2020-01-24 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley16:5016:50
London Waterloo17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley17:0317:03
Guildford17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Fri 2020-01-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Fri 2020-01-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley17:1117:11
London Waterloo18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Fri 2020-01-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..