desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th July
South West Trains12:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley12:4812:48
Clandon12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Tue 2018-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Tue 2018-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley12:5012:50
Effingham Junction12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:06London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley13:0613:06
Clandon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-07-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Tue 2018-07-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley13:1113:11
Effingham Junction13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom13:3113:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:18London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley13:1813:18
Clandon13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Tue 2018-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley13:2013:20
Effingham Junction13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 17th July
South West Trains12:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley12:4812:48
Guildford13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Tue 2018-07-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains12:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley12:5012:50
London Waterloo13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-07-17 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:06London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley13:0613:06
Guildford13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Tue 2018-07-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley13:1113:11
London Waterloo14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:18London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley13:1813:18
Guildford13:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Tue 2018-07-17 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains13:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Tue 2018-07-17 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley13:2013:20
London Waterloo14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-07-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..