desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th November
South West Trains06:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley06:4106:41
Effingham Junction06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:47GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley06:4706:47
Effingham Junction06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley07:1107:11
Effingham Junction07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:3107:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:17GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley07:1707:17
Effingham Junction07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:18London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley07:1807:18
Clandon07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Sat 2019-11-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2019-11-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sat 2019-11-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley07:3307:33
Clandon07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Sat 2019-11-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sat 2019-11-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sat 2019-11-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th November
South West Trains06:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:4106:41
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:47GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:4706:47
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford06:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:1107:11
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:17GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley07:1707:17
London Waterloo08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:18London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley07:1807:18
Guildford07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sat 2019-11-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Sat 2019-11-16 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley07:3307:33
Guildford07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Sat 2019-11-16 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..