desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
South West Trains06:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley06:4106:41
Effingham Junction06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:47GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley06:4706:47
Effingham Junction06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 27th May
South West Trains06:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:4106:41
London Waterloo07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-27 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:47GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Mon 2019-05-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:4706:47
London Waterloo07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..