desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
South West Trains00:34London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley00:3400:34
Clandon00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Thu 2019-01-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2019-01-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Thu 2019-01-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:39London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley00:3900:39
Clandon00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Thu 2019-01-24 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2019-01-24 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Thu 2019-01-24 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley05:1105:11
Effingham Junction05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley05:5005:50
Effingham Junction05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley06:1106:11
Effingham Junction06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:17GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley06:1706:17
Effingham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
South West Trains00:34London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley00:3400:34
Guildford00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Thu 2019-01-24 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:39London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom00:1600:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley00:3900:39
Guildford00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Thu 2019-01-24 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:1105:11
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:5005:50
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:1106:11
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:17GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Thu 2019-01-24 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:1706:17
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..