hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 6QX
Advertisement

Horsley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th February
South West Trains23:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley23:4823:48
Clandon23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 21st February
South West Trains00:34London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley00:3400:34
Clandon00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Wed 2018-02-21 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2018-02-21 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2018-02-21 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:39London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
London Waterloo23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Horsley00:3900:39
Clandon00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clandon (Wed 2018-02-21 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2018-02-21 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2018-02-21 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley05:1105:11
Effingham Junction05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley05:5005:50
Effingham Junction05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Oxshott (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Oxshott
Claygate06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Claygate (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Surbiton (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley departures
Guildford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
Horsley06:1106:11
Effingham Junction06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Bookham (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Bookham
Leatherhead06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Leatherhead (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ashtead (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Epsom (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Epsom
Ewell West06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Ewell West (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Stoneleigh (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Worcester Park (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Motspur Park (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Raynes Park (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Wimbledon (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Earlsfield (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Vauxhall (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 20th February
South West Trains23:48London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2018-02-20 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley23:4823:48
Guildford00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Tue 2018-02-20 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 21st February
South West Trains00:34London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo23:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction00:3100:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley00:3400:34
Guildford00:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2018-02-21 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains00:39London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
London Waterloo23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom00:1600:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead00:2600:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 00:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley00:3900:39
Guildford00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Guildford (Wed 2018-02-21 00:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford04:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:1105:11
London Waterloo06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:5005:50
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:11GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsley arrivals
Guildford05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Horsley (Wed 2018-02-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:1106:11
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-02-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us