desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
South West Trains12:231London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere12:2212:23
Petersfield12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Wed 2020-04-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Wed 2020-04-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Wed 2020-04-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:0313:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-04-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-04-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:322Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere12:3112:32
Godalming12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Wed 2020-04-01 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Wed 2020-04-01 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Wed 2020-04-01 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:572London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere12:4912:57
Liphook13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:112Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere13:1013:11
Witley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:231London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere13:2213:23
Petersfield13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Wed 2020-04-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Wed 2020-04-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Wed 2020-04-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:0314:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-04-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-04-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 1st April
South West Trains12:312Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:4811:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere12:3112:32
London Waterloo13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:492London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere12:4912:57
Portsmouth Harbour13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-04-01 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:102Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:1812:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere13:1013:11
London Waterloo14:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:221London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Godalming13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Wed 2020-04-01 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere13:2213:23
Portsmouth Harbour14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-04-01 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..