desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
South West Trains16:153Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Haslemere16:1516:15
Godalming16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:241London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere16:2316:24
Petersfield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:243HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Havant15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Haslemere16:1916:24
Witley16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:292London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere16:2016:29
Liphook16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1617:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:372Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere16:3516:37
Witley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:531London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere16:5216:53
Petersfield17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
South West Trains16:153Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea15:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere16:1516:15
London Waterloo17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:193HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Havant15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere16:1916:24
London Waterloo17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:202London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere16:2016:29
Portsmouth Harbour17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:231London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Godalming16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere16:2316:24
Portsmouth Harbour17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:352Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere16:3516:37
London Waterloo17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:472London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere16:4716:56
Portsmouth Harbour17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..