desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
South West Trains13:521London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere13:5113:52
Petersfield14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sat 2019-04-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sat 2019-04-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sat 2019-04-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:2914:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:552London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere13:4513:55
Liphook14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:153Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere14:1514:15
Witley14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sat 2019-04-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-04-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sat 2019-04-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Sat 2019-04-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford14:3814:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-04-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sat 2019-04-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:323Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere14:3114:32
Guildford14:4514:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:521London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere14:5114:52
Petersfield15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sat 2019-04-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sat 2019-04-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sat 2019-04-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:2915:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:552London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere14:4514:55
Liphook15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sat 2019-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sat 2019-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sat 2019-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sat 2019-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sat 2019-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
South West Trains13:452London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere13:4513:55
Portsmouth Harbour14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:511London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere13:5113:52
Portsmouth Harbour14:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:153Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere14:1514:15
London Waterloo15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:313Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:4813:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere14:3114:32
London Waterloo15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:452London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere14:4514:55
Portsmouth Harbour15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:511London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere14:5114:52
Portsmouth Harbour15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..