desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
South West Trains00:501London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere00:4900:50
Liphook00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield01:0601:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle01:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton01:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea01:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton01:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea01:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:422Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere07:4107:42
Witley07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sun 2019-08-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-08-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2019-08-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Sun 2019-08-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2019-08-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking08:1308:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sun 2019-08-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction08:3908:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-08-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-08-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:071WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Haslemere08:0608:07
Liphook08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2019-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2019-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2019-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2019-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Fratton08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2019-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:172Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere08:1608:17
Godalming08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2019-08-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2019-08-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking08:4208:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sun 2019-08-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-08-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-08-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:422Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere08:4108:42
Witley08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sun 2019-08-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2019-08-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2019-08-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Sun 2019-08-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2019-08-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sun 2019-08-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2019-08-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-08-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:121London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere09:1109:12
Liphook09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2019-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2019-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2019-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2019-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2019-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sun 2019-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Fratton09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2019-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th August
South West Trains00:491London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking00:1100:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)00:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley00:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere00:4900:50
Portsmouth & Southsea01:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2019-08-18 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:412Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:5106:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:4107:42
London Waterloo08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-08-18 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:061WokingPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Woking07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford07:3907:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere08:0608:07
Portsmouth Harbour08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:162Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere08:1608:17
London Waterloo09:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-08-18 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:412Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour07:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea07:5107:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere08:4108:42
London Waterloo09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2019-08-18 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:111London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2019-08-18 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere09:1109:12
Portsmouth Harbour10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2019-08-18 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..