desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
South West Trains09:132Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere09:1309:13
Witley09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:281London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere09:2709:28
Petersfield09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Mon 2020-07-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Mon 2020-07-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Mon 2020-07-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-07-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-07-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:323Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere09:3109:32
Godalming09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Mon 2020-07-13 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Mon 2020-07-13 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:402HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Haslemere09:40
Witley09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Mon 2020-07-13 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-07-13 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Mon 2020-07-13 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Mon 2020-07-13 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Mon 2020-07-13 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Mon 2020-07-13 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:561London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere09:5609:56
Petersfield10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Mon 2020-07-13 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Mon 2020-07-13 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Mon 2020-07-13 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-07-13 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:572London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere09:4909:57
Liphook10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
South West Trains09:132Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:2308:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere09:1309:13
London Waterloo10:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:202London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere09:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:271London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford09:0309:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Godalming09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere09:2709:28
Portsmouth Harbour10:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-07-13 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:313Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea08:4808:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere09:3109:32
London Waterloo10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:492London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford09:2309:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere09:4909:57
Portsmouth Harbour10:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2020-07-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:561London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford09:4009:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Mon 2020-07-13 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere09:5609:56
Portsmouth & Southsea10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2020-07-13 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..