desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
South West Trains12:112Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere12:1012:11
Witley12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:231London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere12:2212:23
Petersfield12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Tue 2021-01-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Tue 2021-01-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Tue 2021-01-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-01-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-01-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:323Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere12:3112:32
Godalming12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Tue 2021-01-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Tue 2021-01-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Tue 2021-01-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-01-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:402HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Haslemere12:40
Witley12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Tue 2021-01-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-01-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Tue 2021-01-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2021-01-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Tue 2021-01-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Tue 2021-01-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-01-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:552London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere12:4912:55
Liphook13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:112Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere13:1013:11
Witley13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Tue 2021-01-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-01-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Tue 2021-01-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Tue 2021-01-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Tue 2021-01-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Tue 2021-01-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Tue 2021-01-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-01-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-01-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
South West Trains12:102Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:1811:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere12:1012:11
London Waterloo13:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:162London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford11:5011:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere12:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:221London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Godalming12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere12:2212:23
Portsmouth Harbour13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-01-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:313Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere12:3112:32
London Waterloo13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-01-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:492London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere12:4912:55
Portsmouth Harbour13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2021-01-26 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:102Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:1812:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Tue 2021-01-26 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere13:1013:11
London Waterloo14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-01-26 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..