desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
South West Trains13:422Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere13:4113:42
Witley13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking14:1314:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:081London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere14:0714:08
Liphook14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Fratton14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:172Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere14:1514:17
Godalming14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford14:3314:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking14:4214:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:231London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere14:2214:23
Petersfield14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2024-06-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2024-06-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2024-06-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-06-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-06-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:422Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere14:4114:42
Witley14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sun 2024-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2024-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2024-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Sun 2024-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2024-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sun 2024-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2024-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:071London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere15:0615:07
Liphook15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2024-06-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2024-06-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2024-06-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2024-06-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2024-06-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sun 2024-06-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Fratton15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2024-06-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2024-06-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-06-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
South West Trains13:412Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere13:4113:42
London Waterloo14:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:071London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford13:4013:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere14:0714:08
Portsmouth Harbour15:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-06-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:152Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere14:1514:17
London Waterloo15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:221London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Godalming14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere14:2214:23
Portsmouth Harbour15:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-06-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:412Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere14:4114:42
London Waterloo15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2024-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:061London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford14:4014:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2024-06-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere15:0615:07
Portsmouth Harbour16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2024-06-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...