desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
South West Trains05:212HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Havant04:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Haslemere05:2005:21
Witley05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Wed 2020-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Wed 2020-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Wed 2020-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Wed 2020-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Wed 2020-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Wed 2020-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:241GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere05:2305:24
Liphook05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:583Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere05:5705:58
Godalming06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Wed 2020-01-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Wed 2020-01-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Wed 2020-01-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Wed 2020-01-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:022HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Haslemere06:02
Witley06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Wed 2020-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2020-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Wed 2020-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Wed 2020-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:2506:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Wed 2020-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Wed 2020-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:162Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere06:1406:16
Godalming06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Wed 2020-01-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford06:3206:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Wed 2020-01-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Wed 2020-01-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-01-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:281London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere06:2706:28
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 22nd January
South West Trains05:202HavantLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Havant04:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere05:2005:21
London Waterloo06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:231GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere05:2305:24
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:573Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:1505:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere05:5705:58
London Waterloo06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:142Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:2205:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:1406:16
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:271London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere06:2706:28
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2020-01-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:282PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Petersfield06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Wed 2020-01-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:2806:29
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Wed 2020-01-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..