desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
South West Trains16:323Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere16:3116:32
Godalming16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sat 2020-09-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sat 2020-09-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sat 2020-09-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:341London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere16:3316:34
Liphook16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:402HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Haslemere16:40
Witley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sat 2020-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2020-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sat 2020-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Sat 2020-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sat 2020-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sat 2020-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:511London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere16:5016:51
Petersfield17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:2917:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:183Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere17:1717:18
Godalming17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:341London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere17:3317:34
Liphook17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:323Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere17:3117:32
Godalming17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sat 2020-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sat 2020-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Sat 2020-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
South West Trains16:313Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere16:3116:32
London Waterloo17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:331London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere16:3316:34
Portsmouth Harbour17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:501London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Godalming16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere16:5016:51
Portsmouth Harbour17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:173Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere17:1717:18
London Waterloo18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:162London WaterlooHaslemereCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Guildford16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere17:16
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:331London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere17:3317:34
Portsmouth Harbour18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:313Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4816:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sat 2020-09-26 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere17:3117:32
London Waterloo18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sat 2020-09-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..