desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
South West Trains18:221London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere18:2118:22
Liphook18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Fratton19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:172Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere18:1618:17
Godalming18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2021-11-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2021-11-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Surbiton18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Surbiton (Sun 2021-11-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:351London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere18:3518:35
Petersfield18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:1719:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:482Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere18:4818:48
Witley18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Sun 2021-11-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2021-11-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2021-11-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Surbiton19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Surbiton (Sun 2021-11-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:221London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere19:2119:22
Liphook19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2021-11-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Sun 2021-11-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2021-11-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2021-11-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2021-11-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-11-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Fratton20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2021-11-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-11-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:172Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere19:1619:17
Godalming19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Sun 2021-11-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Guildford19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Sun 2021-11-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Surbiton19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Surbiton (Sun 2021-11-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Surbiton
Clapham Junction20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:351London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere19:3519:35
Petersfield19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Sun 2021-11-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Havant19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Sun 2021-11-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Fratton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Sun 2021-11-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:1720:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sun 2021-11-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
South West Trains18:211London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Surbiton
Guildford17:4617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere18:2118:22
Portsmouth Harbour19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:162Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour17:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere18:1618:17
London Waterloo19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:351London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Surbiton
Guildford18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Godalming18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere18:3518:35
Portsmouth Harbour19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:482Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere18:4818:48
London Waterloo19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:211London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Surbiton
Guildford18:4618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere19:2119:22
Portsmouth Harbour20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:162Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:3518:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere19:1619:17
London Waterloo20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-11-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:351London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Surbiton18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Surbiton
Guildford19:1519:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Godalming19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Sun 2021-11-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere19:3519:35
Portsmouth Harbour20:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Sun 2021-11-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..