desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Haslemere railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Waverley
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU27 1DB
Advertisement

Haslemere Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains06:472Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere06:4606:47
Godalming06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:551London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere06:5406:55
Liphook07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:033Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Portsmouth Harbour06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Haslemere07:0207:03
Guildford07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Thu 2018-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Woking07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Thu 2018-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:102HaslemereLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Haslemere07:10
Witley07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Witley (Thu 2018-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Milford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Thu 2018-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Thu 2018-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Thu 2018-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2018-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
London Waterloo08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:201London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Haslemere07:1907:20
Liphook07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liphook
Liss07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Liss
Petersfield07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Havant (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Havant
Bedhampton07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Bedhampton (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Hilsea
Fratton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Fratton (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:262HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere departures
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Haslemere07:2307:26
Godalming07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Godalming (Thu 2018-12-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Godalming
Farncombe07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Farncombe (Thu 2018-12-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:4307:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Guildford (Thu 2018-12-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Guildford
Worplesdon07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Worplesdon (Thu 2018-12-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Woking (Thu 2018-12-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains06:462Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:5305:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere06:4606:47
London Waterloo07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:541London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking06:0806:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:2406:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere06:5406:55
Portsmouth Harbour07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:023Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1806:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Haslemere07:0207:03
London Waterloo07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:191London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Witley
Haslemere07:1907:20
Portsmouth Harbour08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:232HilseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Hilsea06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:2307:26
London Waterloo08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:332Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Haslemere arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:4506:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Fratton
Havant06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Havant
Petersfield07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Petersfield
Liss07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liss
Liphook07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Thu 2018-12-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere arrivals from Liphook
Haslemere07:3307:35
London Waterloo08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Haslemere departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..