desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hassocks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Mid Sussex
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN6 8JD
Advertisement

Hassocks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Thameslink08:082CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
Cambridge05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Cambridge
Hassocks08:0808:08
Preston Park08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Preston Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Preston Park
Brighton08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Brighton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:181BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
Brighton08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks08:1808:18
Burgess Hill08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Burgess Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath08:2808:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Haywards Heath
Three Bridges08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to East Croydon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to East Croydon
London Bridge09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Farringdon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage10:0110:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Stevenage (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Stevenage
Hitchin10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Hitchin (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Baldock
Royston10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Royston (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Royston
Cambridge10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Cambridge (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express08:231BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
Brighton08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks08:2308:23
Burgess Hill08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Burgess Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Burgess Hill
Gatwick Airport08:4108:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Gatwick Airport
London Victoria09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express08:331BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
Brighton08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks08:3208:33
Haywards Heath08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-01-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport08:5408:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Gatwick Airport
London Victoria09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:392CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
Cambridge06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Cambridge
Hassocks08:3908:39
Preston Park08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Preston Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Preston Park
Brighton08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Brighton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:481BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks departures
Brighton08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks08:4808:48
Burgess Hill08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Burgess Hill (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath08:5809:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Haywards Heath (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Haywards Heath
Three Bridges09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Three Bridges (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to East Croydon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to East Croydon
London Bridge09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Bridge (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Blackfriars (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to City Thameslink (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Farringdon (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park10:0710:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Finsbury Park (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Stevenage (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Stevenage
Hitchin10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Hitchin (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Letchworth Garden City (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Letchworth Garden City
Baldock10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Baldock (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Baldock
Ashwell & Morden10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Ashwell & Morden (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Ashwell & Morden
Royston10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Royston (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Royston
Cambridge11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Cambridge (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st January
Thameslink08:082CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
Cambridge05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Cambridge
Royston06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks08:0808:08
Brighton08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Brighton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:181BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
Brighton08:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks08:1808:18
Cambridge10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Cambridge (Tue 2020-01-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express08:231BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
Brighton08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks08:2308:23
London Victoria09:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Gatwick Express08:321BrightonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
Brighton08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Hassocks08:3208:33
London Victoria09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to London Victoria (Tue 2020-01-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:392CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
Cambridge06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Cambridge
Royston06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks08:3908:39
Brighton08:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Brighton (Tue 2020-01-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink08:481BrightonCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hassocks arrivals
Brighton08:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Hassocks (Tue 2020-01-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks08:4808:48
Cambridge11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Cambridge (Tue 2020-01-21 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hassocks departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..