desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hathersage railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Derbyshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Derbyshire Dales
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
S32 1DR
Advertisement

Hathersage Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Northern12:452Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Hathersage12:4512:45
Grindleford12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Grindleford (Wed 2020-04-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Dore & Totley (Wed 2020-04-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:452Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage departures
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Hathersage13:4513:45
Grindleford13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Grindleford (Wed 2020-04-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Dore & Totley (Wed 2020-04-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:321SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage departures
Sheffield14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Sheffield
Hathersage14:3214:32
Bamford14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Bamford (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Bamford
Hope (Derbyshire)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Hope (Derbyshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Edale14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Edale (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Edale
Chinley14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Chinley (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Chinley
New Mills Central15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to New Mills Central (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to New Mills Central
Strines15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Strines (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Strines
Marple15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Marple (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Marple
Romiley15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Romiley (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Romiley
Bredbury15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Bredbury (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Bredbury
Brinnington15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Brinnington (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Brinnington
Reddish North15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Reddish North (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Reddish North
Ryder Brow15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Ryder Brow (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Ryder Brow
Belle Vue15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Belle Vue
Ashburys15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Ashburys (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:452Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Hathersage14:4514:45
Grindleford14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Grindleford (Wed 2020-04-08 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Dore & Totley (Wed 2020-04-08 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-08 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:452Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage departures
Manchester Piccadilly14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Hathersage15:4515:45
Grindleford15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Grindleford (Wed 2020-04-08 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Grindleford
Dore & Totley15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Dore & Totley (Wed 2020-04-08 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Dore & Totley
Sheffield16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-08 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:031SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage departures
Sheffield15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Sheffield
Hathersage16:0316:03
Hope (Derbyshire)16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Hope (Derbyshire) (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Hope (Derbyshire)
Chinley16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Chinley (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Chinley
New Mills Central16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to New Mills Central (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to New Mills Central
Strines16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Strines (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Strines
Marple16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Marple (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Marple
Romiley16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Romiley (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Romiley
Bredbury16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Bredbury (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Bredbury
Brinnington16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Brinnington (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Brinnington
Reddish North16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Reddish North (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Reddish North
Ryder Brow16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Ryder Brow (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Ryder Brow
Belle Vue16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Belle Vue (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Belle Vue
Ashburys16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Ashburys (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Ashburys
Manchester Piccadilly17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th April
Northern12:452Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Ashburys
Belle Vue11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Belle Vue
Ryder Brow11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ryder Brow to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Ryder Brow
Reddish North11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Brinnington
Bredbury12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Bredbury
Romiley12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Romiley
Marple12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Marple
Strines12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Strines
New Mills Central12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from New Mills Central
Chinley12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Chinley
Edale12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Bamford
Hathersage12:4512:45
Sheffield13:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:452Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Ashburys
Belle Vue12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Belle Vue
Ryder Brow12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ryder Brow to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Ryder Brow
Reddish North12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Brinnington
Bredbury13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Bredbury
Romiley13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Romiley
Marple13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Marple
Strines13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Strines
New Mills Central13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from New Mills Central
Chinley13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Chinley
Edale13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Bamford
Hathersage13:4513:45
Sheffield14:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-08 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:321SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage arrivals
Sheffield14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Dore & Totley
Grindleford14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grindleford to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Grindleford
Hathersage14:3214:32
Manchester Piccadilly15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:452Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Ashburys
Belle Vue13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Belle Vue
Ryder Brow13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ryder Brow to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Ryder Brow
Reddish North13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Brinnington
Bredbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Bredbury
Romiley14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Romiley
Marple14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Marple
Strines14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Strines
New Mills Central14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from New Mills Central
Chinley14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Chinley
Edale14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Bamford
Hathersage14:4514:45
Sheffield15:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-08 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern15:452Manchester PiccadillySheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Ashburys14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashburys to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Ashburys
Belle Vue14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belle Vue to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Belle Vue
Ryder Brow14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ryder Brow to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Ryder Brow
Reddish North14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reddish North to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Reddish North
Brinnington14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brinnington to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Brinnington
Bredbury15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bredbury to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Bredbury
Romiley15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romiley to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Romiley
Marple15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marple to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Marple
Strines15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strines to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Strines
New Mills Central15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Mills Central to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from New Mills Central
Chinley15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chinley to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Chinley
Edale15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edale to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Edale
Hope (Derbyshire)15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Derbyshire) to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Hope (Derbyshire)
Bamford15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamford to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Bamford
Hathersage15:4515:45
Sheffield16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Sheffield (Wed 2020-04-08 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:031SheffieldManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hathersage arrivals
Sheffield15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Sheffield
Dore & Totley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dore & Totley to Hathersage (Wed 2020-04-08 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage arrivals from Dore & Totley
Hathersage16:0316:03
Manchester Piccadilly17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hathersage to Manchester Piccadilly (Wed 2020-04-08 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hathersage departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..