Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Southern10:596Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Milton Keynes Central10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Harrow & Wealdstone10:5910:59
Wembley Central11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Shepherds Bush11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Shepherds Bush (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Shepherds Bush
Kensington Olympia11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensington Olympia (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensington Olympia
West Brompton11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to West Brompton (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to West Brompton
Imperial Wharf11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Imperial Wharf (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Imperial Wharf
Clapham Junction11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Clapham Junction
Balham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Balham (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Balham
Streatham Common11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Streatham Common (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Streatham Common
Norbury11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Norbury (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Thornton Heath (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Selhurst (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Selhurst
East Croydon11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to East Croydon (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:022Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:02
Kenton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2018-08-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Thu 2018-08-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Thu 2018-08-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-08-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-08-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2018-08-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-08-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-08-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:122Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:12
Kenton11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2018-08-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Thu 2018-08-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Thu 2018-08-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-08-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-08-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2018-08-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-08-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-08-16 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Southern11:145East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
East Croydon10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from East Croydon
Harrow & Wealdstone11:1411:14
Watford Junction11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2018-08-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Thu 2018-08-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Thu 2018-08-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Leighton Buzzard11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2018-08-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Thu 2018-08-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-08-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:195London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone11:1811:19
Bushey11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Thu 2018-08-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Kings Langley11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Thu 2018-08-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kings Langley
Apsley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Thu 2018-08-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2018-08-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Thu 2018-08-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Thu 2018-08-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:222Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone11:22
Kenton11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2018-08-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Thu 2018-08-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Thu 2018-08-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Thu 2018-08-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2018-08-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2018-08-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Thu 2018-08-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Thu 2018-08-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2018-08-16 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Southern10:596Milton Keynes CentralEast CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Milton Keynes Central10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Tring10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone10:5910:59
East Croydon11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to East Croydon (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to East Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:021Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:02
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:111Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:11
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Southern11:145East CroydonMilton Keynes CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
East Croydon10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst10:1310:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Streatham Common
Balham10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Balham
Clapham Junction10:3510:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Clapham Junction
Imperial Wharf10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Imperial Wharf to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Imperial Wharf
West Brompton10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Brompton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from West Brompton
Kensington Olympia10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensington Olympia to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensington Olympia
Shepherds Bush10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Bush to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Shepherds Bush
Wembley Central11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone11:1411:14
Milton Keynes Central12:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2018-08-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:185London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone11:1811:19
Tring11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Thu 2018-08-16 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line11:201Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2018-08-16 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone11:20
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..