desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
London Overground12:301London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone12:3012:30
Headstone Lane12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:322Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone12:3212:32
Kenton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:382Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone12:38
Kenton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2022-05-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Mon 2022-05-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Mon 2022-05-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Mon 2022-05-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2022-05-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2022-05-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2022-05-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Mon 2022-05-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2022-05-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground12:451London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone12:4512:45
Headstone Lane12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Mon 2022-05-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Mon 2022-05-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Mon 2022-05-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Mon 2022-05-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Mon 2022-05-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2022-05-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:472Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone12:4712:47
Kenton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:475London EustonTringCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone12:4712:47
Bushey12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Kings Langley13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kings Langley
Apsley13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th May
London Overground12:301London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:3012:30
Watford Junction12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:322Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone12:3212:32
London Euston13:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2022-05-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line12:401Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:40
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground12:451London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:4512:45
Watford Junction13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Mon 2022-05-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:472Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone12:4712:47
London Euston13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland12:475London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston12:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Mon 2022-05-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone12:4712:47
Tring13:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Mon 2022-05-16 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Timetable 067
London to Milton Keynes, Northampton, Rugby, Coventry and Birmingham
Timetable 168
Milton Keynes and Watford Junction to Clapham Junction and East Croydon
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..