desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th November
London Overground14:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone14:1714:17
Kenton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line14:222Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone14:22
Kenton14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2018-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sun 2018-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2018-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland14:246Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Birmingham New Street12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Harrow & Wealdstone14:2414:24
London Euston14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sun 2018-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground14:261London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone14:2614:26
Headstone Lane14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:265London EustonTringCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone14:2614:26
Bushey14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Kings Langley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kings Langley
Apsley14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line14:322Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone14:32
Kenton14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2018-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2018-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sun 2018-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sun 2018-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2018-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2018-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sun 2018-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sun 2018-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2018-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th November
London Overground14:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone14:1714:17
London Euston14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line14:221Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone14:22
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland14:246Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Birmingham New Street12:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Canley
Coventry12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Coventry
Rugby12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Rugby
Long Buckby13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Long Buckby
Northampton13:1713:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone14:2414:24
London Euston14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sun 2018-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground14:261London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone14:2614:26
Watford Junction14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland14:265London EustonTringCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston14:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone14:2614:26
Tring14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Sun 2018-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line14:321Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2018-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone14:32
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..