desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
LUL Bakerloo Line07:522Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone07:52
Kenton07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland07:566NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Northampton06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Northampton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:5607:56
London Euston08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Thu 2020-04-09 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:575London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone07:5707:57
Bushey08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Kings Langley08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kings Langley
Apsley08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Cheddington08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Cheddington (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wolverton (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wolverton
Northampton09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:592Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone07:59
Kenton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground08:032Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone08:0308:03
Kenton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:122Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone08:12
Kenton08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Thu 2020-04-09 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Thu 2020-04-09 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Thu 2020-04-09 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2020-04-09 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Thu 2020-04-09 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Thu 2020-04-09 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Thu 2020-04-09 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:3408:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2020-04-09 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th April
LUL Bakerloo Line07:501Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:50
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland07:566NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Northampton06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Cheddington
Tring07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Bushey07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone07:5607:56
London Euston08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Thu 2020-04-09 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:575London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone07:5707:57
Northampton09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:031Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:03
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground08:032Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone08:0308:03
London Euston08:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Thu 2020-04-09 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:111Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2020-04-09 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:11
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..