desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
LUL Bakerloo Line22:122Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone22:12
Kenton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground22:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1722:17
Kenton22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:232Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone22:23
Kenton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland22:275London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone22:2722:27
Bushey22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Sat 2019-05-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Sat 2019-05-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Sat 2019-05-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Leighton Buzzard23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Sat 2019-05-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Sat 2019-05-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Sat 2019-05-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wolverton (Sat 2019-05-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wolverton
Northampton23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Sat 2019-05-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground22:281London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone22:2822:28
Headstone Lane22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Sat 2019-05-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Sat 2019-05-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Sat 2019-05-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Sat 2019-05-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Sat 2019-05-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:292Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone22:29
Kenton22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sat 2019-05-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sat 2019-05-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sat 2019-05-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sat 2019-05-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sat 2019-05-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sat 2019-05-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sat 2019-05-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sat 2019-05-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th May
London Overground22:172Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1722:17
London Euston22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:201Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:20
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland22:275London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston22:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone22:2722:27
Northampton23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Sat 2019-05-25 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Overground22:281London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:2822:28
Watford Junction22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sat 2019-05-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line22:331Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:33
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground22:342Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sat 2019-05-25 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone22:3422:34
London Euston23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sat 2019-05-25 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..