desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
London Overground00:261London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone00:2600:26
Headstone Lane00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Wed 2018-09-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Wed 2018-09-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Wed 2018-09-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Wed 2018-09-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Wed 2018-09-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland00:426NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Northampton23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Northampton
Harrow & Wealdstone00:4100:42
Wembley Central00:4600:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
London Euston00:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland00:175London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston00:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone00:1700:17
Bushey00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Cheddington00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Cheddington (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley01:0001:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton01:1301:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wolverton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wolverton
Northampton01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line00:182Harrow & WealdstoneQueens Park (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone00:18
Kenton00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Wed 2018-09-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-09-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2018-09-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Wed 2018-09-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)00:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line00:312Harrow & WealdstoneQueens Park (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone00:31
Kenton00:3400:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park00:4200:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland00:495London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston00:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone00:4800:49
Bushey00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford Junction00:5600:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Kings Langley01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kings Langley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kings Langley
Apsley01:0501:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Apsley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Apsley
Hemel Hempstead01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted01:1201:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring01:1801:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Cheddington01:2301:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Cheddington (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard01:3001:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley01:3601:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central01:4501:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton01:4901:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wolverton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wolverton
Northampton02:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th September
LUL Bakerloo Line00:161Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone00:16
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground00:261London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston23:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone00:2600:26
Watford Junction00:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Wed 2018-09-19 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line00:361Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone00:36
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland00:416NorthamptonLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Northampton23:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Northampton
Wolverton23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheddington to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Cheddington
Tring00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tring to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Tring
Berkhamsted00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead00:2700:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction00:3500:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone00:4100:42
London Euston00:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Wed 2018-09-19 00:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland00:175London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston00:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone00:1700:17
Northampton01:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland00:485London EustonNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston00:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Wembley Central00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2018-09-19 00:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
Harrow & Wealdstone00:4800:49
Northampton02:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Wed 2018-09-19 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..