desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrow & Wealdstone railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harrow & Wealdstone Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Harrow
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
HA3 5AG
Advertisement

Harrow & Wealdstone Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
London Overground08:022Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Watford Junction07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Harrow & Wealdstone08:0208:02
Kenton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kilburn High Road (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Hampstead (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Hampstead
London Euston08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:045London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone08:0408:04
Watford Junction08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Hemel Hempstead08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hemel Hempstead (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hemel Hempstead
Berkhamsted08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkhamsted (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkhamsted
Tring08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tring (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tring
Cheddington08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Cheddington (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Cheddington
Leighton Buzzard08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Leighton Buzzard (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bletchley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wolverton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wolverton
Northampton09:0809:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Northampton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Northampton
Long Buckby09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Long Buckby (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Long Buckby
Rugby09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Rugby (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Rugby
Coventry09:5910:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Coventry (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Coventry
Canley10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Canley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Canley
Tile Hill10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Tile Hill (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Berkswell (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hampton-In-Arden (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Birmingham International (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Marston Green (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Lea Hall (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Lea Hall
Stechford10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stechford (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stechford
Adderley Park10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Adderley Park (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:082Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone08:08
Kenton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground08:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
London Euston07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone08:1508:15
Headstone Lane08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Headstone Lane (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Hatch End (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Bushey (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Bushey
Watford High Street08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford High Street (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:232Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Harrow & Wealdstone08:23
Kenton08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kenton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kenton
South Kenton08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to South Kenton (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to South Kenton
North Wembley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to North Wembley (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Wembley Central (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Harlesden (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Willesden Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Kensal Green (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2021-12-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Queens Park (London)
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland08:296Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone departures
Milton Keynes Central07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Harrow & Wealdstone08:2908:29
London Euston08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sun 2021-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th December
London Overground08:022Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Watford Junction07:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone08:0208:02
London Euston08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:045London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston07:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
Harrow & Wealdstone08:0408:04
Birmingham New Street10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:051Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:05
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground08:151London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
London Euston07:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:1508:15
Watford Junction08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Watford Junction (Sun 2021-12-05 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line08:251Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Queens Park (London)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone08:25
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Midland08:296Milton Keynes CentralLondon EustonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals
Milton Keynes Central07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Berkhamsted08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkhamsted to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hemel Hempstead to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Hemel Hempstead
Apsley08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Apsley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Apsley
Kings Langley08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Langley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Kings Langley
Watford Junction08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Watford Junction
Bushey08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2021-12-05 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone arrivals from Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone08:2908:29
London Euston08:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to London Euston (Sun 2021-12-05 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrow & Wealdstone departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T060
Route stops and distances
London, Queen's Park and Harrow & Wealdstone - Watford Junction
Timetable T066
Route stops and distances
London - Watford Junction, Milton Keynes, Northampton and West Midlands
Timetable T176
Route stops and distances
East Croydon, Balham and Clapham Junction- Imperial Wharf, West Brompton, Kensington Olympia and Shepherds Bush - Willesden Junction, Stratford/Watford Junction, Milton Keynes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..