desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harold Wood railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harold Wood Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havering
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
RM3 0PE
Advertisement

Harold Wood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
20:043ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Shenfield19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Harold Wood20:0420:04
Gidea Park20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Gidea Park
Romford20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Romford (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Ilford (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Ilford
Manor Park20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Forest Gate (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Maryland (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Whitechapel El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Liverpool Street El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Farringdon El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Tottenham Court Road El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Bond Street El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:074Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Paddington El19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Harold Wood20:0720:07
Brentwood20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Brentwood
Shenfield20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Tue 2023-01-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:113ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Shenfield20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Harold Wood20:1120:11
Gidea Park20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Gidea Park
Romford20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Romford (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Ilford (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Ilford
Manor Park20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Forest Gate (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Maryland (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Whitechapel El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Liverpool Street El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Farringdon El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Tottenham Court Road El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Bond Street El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:154Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Paddington El19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Harold Wood20:1520:15
Brentwood20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Brentwood
Shenfield20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Tue 2023-01-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:193ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Shenfield20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Harold Wood20:1920:19
Gidea Park20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Gidea Park
Romford20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Romford (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Chadwell Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Ilford (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Ilford
Manor Park20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Forest Gate (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Maryland (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Whitechapel El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Liverpool Street El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Farringdon El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Tottenham Court Road El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Bond Street El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:224Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Paddington El19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Harold Wood20:2220:22
Brentwood20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Brentwood
Shenfield20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
20:043ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Shenfield19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood20:0420:04
Paddington El20:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:074Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Paddington El19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood20:0720:07
Shenfield20:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Tue 2023-01-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:113ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Shenfield20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood20:1120:11
Paddington El20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:154Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Paddington El19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood20:1520:15
Shenfield20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Tue 2023-01-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:193ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Shenfield20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood20:1920:19
Paddington El21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
20:224Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Paddington El19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood20:2220:22
Shenfield20:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 004
London to Stratford, Ilford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..