desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harold Wood railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Harold Wood Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Havering
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
RM3 0PE
Advertisement

Harold Wood Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Elizabeth Line13:193ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Shenfield13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Harold Wood13:1913:19
Gidea Park13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Gidea Park
Romford13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Romford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Ilford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Ilford
Manor Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Forest Gate (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Maryland (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Whitechapel El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Liverpool Street El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Farringdon El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Tottenham Court Road El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Bond Street El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Ealing Broadway14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Ealing Broadway (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Ealing Broadway
West Ealing14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to West Ealing (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to West Ealing
Hayes & Harlington14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Hayes & Harlington
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 314:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Heathrow Terminal 514:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:224Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Paddington El12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Harold Wood13:2213:22
Brentwood13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:343ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Shenfield13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Harold Wood13:3413:34
Gidea Park13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Gidea Park
Romford13:3913:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Romford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Ilford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Ilford
Manor Park13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Forest Gate (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Maryland (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Whitechapel El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Liverpool Street El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Farringdon El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Tottenham Court Road El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Bond Street El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:374Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Heathrow Terminal 512:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Harold Wood13:3713:37
Brentwood13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Brentwood
Shenfield13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:493ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Shenfield13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Harold Wood13:4913:49
Gidea Park13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Gidea Park (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Gidea Park
Romford13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Romford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Romford
Chadwell Heath13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Chadwell Heath (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Chadwell Heath
Goodmayes14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Goodmayes (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Goodmayes
Seven Kings14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Seven Kings (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Seven Kings
Ilford14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Ilford (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Ilford
Manor Park14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Manor Park (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Manor Park
Forest Gate14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Forest Gate (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Forest Gate
Maryland14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Maryland (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Maryland
Stratford (London)14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Stratford (London) (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Stratford (London)
Whitechapel El14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Whitechapel El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Liverpool Street El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Farringdon El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Tottenham Court Road El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Bond Street El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Bond Street El
Paddington El14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Ealing Broadway14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Ealing Broadway (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Ealing Broadway
West Ealing14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to West Ealing (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to West Ealing
Hayes & Harlington14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Hayes & Harlington (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Hayes & Harlington
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 314:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Heathrow Terminal 515:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:524Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood departures
Paddington El13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Harold Wood13:5213:52
Brentwood13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Brentwood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Brentwood
Shenfield14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
Elizabeth Line13:193ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Shenfield13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood13:1913:19
Heathrow Terminal 514:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:224Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Paddington El12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood13:2213:22
Shenfield13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:343ShenfieldPaddington ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Shenfield13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood13:3413:34
Paddington El14:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Paddington El (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Paddington El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:374Heathrow Terminal 5ShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Heathrow Terminal 512:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminal 5 to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Heathrow Terminal 5
Heathrow Terminals 2 & 312:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3 to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Heathrow Terminals 2 & 3
Hayes & Harlington12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Ealing12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ealing to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from West Ealing
Ealing Broadway12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Paddington El12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood13:3713:37
Shenfield13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:493ShenfieldHeathrow Terminal 5Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Shenfield13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenfield to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Shenfield
Brentwood13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentwood to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Brentwood
Harold Wood13:4913:49
Heathrow Terminal 515:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Heathrow Terminal 5 (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Heathrow Terminal 5
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line13:524Paddington ElShenfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harold Wood arrivals
Paddington El13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Paddington El
Bond Street El13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Whitechapel El
Stratford (London)13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Stratford (London)
Maryland13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryland to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Maryland
Forest Gate13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Gate to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Forest Gate
Manor Park13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manor Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Manor Park
Ilford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ilford to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Ilford
Seven Kings13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Kings to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Seven Kings
Goodmayes13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goodmayes to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Goodmayes
Chadwell Heath13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chadwell Heath to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Chadwell Heath
Romford13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romford to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Romford
Gidea Park13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gidea Park to Harold Wood (Sun 2024-06-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood arrivals from Gidea Park
Harold Wood13:5213:52
Shenfield14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harold Wood to Shenfield (Sun 2024-06-16 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harold Wood departures to Shenfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 004
Reading, Heathrow Air. and Central London to Canary Wharf, Woolwich, Abbey Wood, Stratford, Romford and Shenfield
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...