desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hornsey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Haringey
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N8 7EA
Advertisement

Hornsey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Great Northern04:32Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey departures
Welwyn Garden City04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hornsey04:3204:32
Harringay04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Harringay (Mon 2019-01-21 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-01-21 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross04:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-01-21 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern04:59StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey departures
Stevenage04:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Stevenage
Hornsey04:5904:59
Harringay05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Harringay (Mon 2019-01-21 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-01-21 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross05:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-01-21 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:18London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey departures
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Hornsey05:1805:18
Alexandra Palace05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Alexandra Palace
Palmers Green05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Winchmore Hill
Enfield Chase05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Mon 2019-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Cuffley
Bayford05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2019-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Bayford
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hertford North (Mon 2019-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:32London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey departures
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Hornsey05:3205:32
Alexandra Palace05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Alexandra Palace (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bowes Park (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Palmers Green (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Winchmore Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Grange Park (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Enfield Chase (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Gordon Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Crews Hill (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Cuffley
Bayford06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Bayford (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Bayford
Hertford North06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hertford North (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Watton-At-Stone (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Stevenage (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:48StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey departures
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Stevenage
Hornsey05:4805:48
Harringay05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Harringay (Mon 2019-01-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park05:5205:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-01-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-01-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-01-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Essex Road (Mon 2019-01-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Mon 2019-01-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Mon 2019-01-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:56Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey departures
Welwyn Garden City05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hornsey05:5605:56
Harringay05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Harringay (Mon 2019-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Finsbury Park (Mon 2019-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Drayton Park (Mon 2019-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Highbury & Islington (Mon 2019-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Essex Road (Mon 2019-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Essex Road
Old Street06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Old Street (Mon 2019-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Old Street
Moorgate06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Mon 2019-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 21st January
Great Northern04:32Welwyn Garden CityLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey arrivals
Welwyn Garden City04:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)04:0404:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park04:1004:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar04:1304:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood04:1704:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet04:2004:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park04:2204:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate04:2504:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace04:2904:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey04:3204:32
London Kings Cross04:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-01-21 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern04:59StevenageLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey arrivals
Stevenage04:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Stevenage
Hertford North04:3204:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Cuffley
Gordon Hill04:4504:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Enfield Chase
Winchmore Hill04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green04:5304:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Palmers Green
Alexandra Palace04:5604:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey04:5904:59
London Kings Cross05:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to London Kings Cross (Mon 2019-01-21 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:18London Kings CrossHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey arrivals
London Kings Cross05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:1805:18
Hertford North05:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Hertford North (Mon 2019-01-21 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:32London Kings CrossStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey arrivals
London Kings Cross05:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey05:3205:32
Stevenage06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Stevenage (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:48StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey arrivals
Stevenage05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:4805:48
Moorgate06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Mon 2019-01-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern05:56Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hornsey arrivals
Welwyn Garden City05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Hornsey (Mon 2019-01-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey05:5605:56
Moorgate06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Moorgate (Mon 2019-01-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hornsey departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..