desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Southeastern05:35Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham05:3505:35
Hollingbourne05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:14Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham06:1406:14
Hollingbourne06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:34Maidstone EastCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Maidstone East06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Harrietsham06:3406:34
Lenham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2020-12-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International06:5307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2020-12-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Thu 2020-12-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Thu 2020-12-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:44Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham06:4406:44
Hollingbourne06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 3rd December
Southeastern05:35Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:2605:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:3505:35
London Victoria06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-12-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:14Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1406:14
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-12-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:34Maidstone EastCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Maidstone East06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham06:3406:34
Canterbury West07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Thu 2020-12-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:44Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2020-12-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:4406:44
London Victoria08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-12-03 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..