desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Southeastern19:12London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham19:1219:12
Lenham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:14Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham19:1319:14
Hollingbourne19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham19:3519:36
Lenham19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2018-08-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-08-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham19:5119:51
Hollingbourne19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2018-08-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Thu 2018-08-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Thu 2018-08-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Thu 2018-08-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Thu 2018-08-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley20:3520:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Thu 2018-08-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
Bromley South20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Thu 2018-08-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-08-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:12London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham20:1220:12
Lenham20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2018-08-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-08-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:37London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham20:3720:37
Lenham20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2018-08-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:5621:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-08-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Thu 2018-08-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Thu 2018-08-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 16th August
Southeastern19:12London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:1219:12
Ashford International19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:13Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International18:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:1319:14
London Victoria20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria18:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:3519:36
Ashford International19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-08-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:51Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:5119:51
London Victoria21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Thu 2018-08-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:12London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:1220:12
Ashford International20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-08-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:37London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Thu 2018-08-16 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:3720:37
Canterbury West21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Thu 2018-08-16 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..