desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Southeastern06:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham06:1206:12
Hollingbourne06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:29Maidstone EastAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Maidstone East06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Harrietsham06:2906:29
Lenham06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2024-04-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-04-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham07:1207:12
Hollingbourne07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:13London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham07:1307:13
Lenham07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2024-04-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-04-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham08:1208:12
Hollingbourne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:14London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham08:1408:14
Lenham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2024-04-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2024-04-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-04-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Southeastern06:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:1206:12
London Victoria07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:29Maidstone EastAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Maidstone East06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham06:2906:29
Ashford International06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-04-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:1207:12
London Victoria08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:13London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:1307:13
Ashford International07:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-04-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:12Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham08:1208:12
London Victoria09:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2024-04-13 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:14London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2024-04-13 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:1408:14
Ashford International08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2024-04-13 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...