desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Southeastern18:12London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham18:1218:12
Lenham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2020-01-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2020-01-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:14Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham18:1318:14
Hollingbourne18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:36London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham18:3518:36
Lenham18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2020-01-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2020-01-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:50Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Canterbury West18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Harrietsham18:4918:50
Hollingbourne18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:04London BlackfriarsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Blackfriars17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Blackfriars
Harrietsham19:0319:04
Lenham19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2020-01-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:12London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham19:1219:12
Lenham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2020-01-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2020-01-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Southeastern18:12London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:1218:12
Ashford International18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2020-01-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:13Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:1318:14
London Victoria19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:35London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:3518:36
Ashford International18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2020-01-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:49Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Canterbury West18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:2718:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:4918:50
London Victoria20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:03London BlackfriarsAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Blackfriars17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Bromley South18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:0319:04
Ashford International19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2020-01-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:12London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2020-01-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:1219:12
Ashford International19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2020-01-24 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..