desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Southeastern19:39London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham19:3919:39
Lenham19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-02-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sun 2019-02-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Canterbury West19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Harrietsham19:5219:52
Hollingbourne19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:39London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham20:3920:39
Lenham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-02-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sun 2019-02-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:52Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham20:5220:52
Hollingbourne20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:39London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham21:3921:39
Lenham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-02-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sun 2019-02-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:52Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham21:5221:52
Hollingbourne21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 17th February
Southeastern19:39London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:3919:39
Ashford International19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sun 2019-02-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Canterbury West19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chilham
Wye19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International19:2619:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:5219:52
London Victoria21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:39London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:3920:39
Ashford International20:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sun 2019-02-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:52Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham20:5220:52
London Victoria22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:39London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East21:2521:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham21:3921:39
Ashford International21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sun 2019-02-17 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:52Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International21:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-02-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham21:5221:52
London Victoria23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-02-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..