desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southeastern14:34London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham14:3414:34
Lenham14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International14:5515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2020-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Sat 2020-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:50Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Canterbury West14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Harrietsham14:4914:50
Hollingbourne14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
Bromley South15:4515:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:34London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham15:3415:34
Lenham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International15:5316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:50Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Canterbury West15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Harrietsham15:4915:50
Hollingbourne15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2020-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sat 2020-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sat 2020-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sat 2020-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sat 2020-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
Bromley South16:4516:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:34London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham16:3416:34
Lenham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2020-09-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:5317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2020-09-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Sat 2020-09-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-09-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:50Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Canterbury West16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Harrietsham16:4916:50
Hollingbourne16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2020-09-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2020-09-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sat 2020-09-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sat 2020-09-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sat 2020-09-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sat 2020-09-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
Bromley South17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sat 2020-09-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 19th September
Southeastern14:34London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham14:3414:34
Canterbury West15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-09-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:49Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Canterbury West14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chilham
Wye14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International14:2714:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham14:4914:50
London Victoria16:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:34London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham15:3415:34
Canterbury West16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-09-19 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:49Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Canterbury West15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chilham
Wye15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:2715:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham15:4915:50
London Victoria17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:34London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:3416:34
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2020-09-19 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:49Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Canterbury West16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chilham
Wye16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:2716:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2020-09-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham16:4916:50
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2020-09-19 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..