desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
Southeastern22:57Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Canterbury West22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Harrietsham22:5622:57
Hollingbourne23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:11London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham23:1123:11
Lenham23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Tue 2019-06-18 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2019-06-18 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-06-18 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:34London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham23:3423:34
Lenham23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Tue 2019-06-18 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Tue 2019-06-18 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-06-18 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 19th June
Southeastern00:11London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham00:1100:11
Lenham00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Wed 2019-06-19 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Wed 2019-06-19 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International00:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Wed 2019-06-19 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:35Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham05:3505:35
Hollingbourne05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2019-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2019-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Wed 2019-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Wed 2019-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Wed 2019-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Wed 2019-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Wed 2019-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Wed 2019-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Wed 2019-06-19 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:47Ashford InternationalLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham05:4705:47
Hollingbourne05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Wed 2019-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Wed 2019-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Wed 2019-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Wed 2019-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Wed 2019-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Wed 2019-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Wed 2019-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
Bromley South06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Wed 2019-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
Elephant & Castle06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2019-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-06-19 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
Southeastern22:56Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Canterbury West22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Ashford International22:2722:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham22:5622:57
London Victoria00:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Tue 2019-06-18 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:11London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East22:5722:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:1123:11
Ashford International23:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-06-18 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:34London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East23:2023:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Tue 2019-06-18 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham23:3423:34
Ashford International23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Tue 2019-06-18 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 19th June
Southeastern00:11London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria22:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East23:5723:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Wed 2019-06-19 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham00:1100:11
Ashford International00:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Wed 2019-06-19 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern00:34London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern01:39London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..