desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southeastern10:39London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham10:3910:39
Lenham10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International10:5811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sun 2019-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Sun 2019-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Canterbury West10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Harrietsham10:5210:52
Hollingbourne10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:39London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham11:3911:39
Lenham11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International11:5812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Canterbury West11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Harrietsham11:5211:52
Hollingbourne11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:39London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham12:3912:39
Lenham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2019-04-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International12:5813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sun 2019-04-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Sun 2019-04-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-04-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Canterbury West12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Harrietsham12:5212:52
Hollingbourne12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southeastern10:39London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East10:2510:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham10:3910:39
Canterbury West11:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-04-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Canterbury West10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chilham
Wye10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International10:2610:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham10:5210:52
London Victoria12:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:39London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South10:4110:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East11:2511:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham11:3911:39
Canterbury West12:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-04-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Canterbury West11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chilham
Wye11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International11:2611:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham11:5211:52
London Victoria13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:39London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham12:3912:39
Canterbury West13:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sun 2019-04-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:52Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Canterbury West12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chilham
Wye12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International12:2612:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2019-04-21 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham12:5212:52
London Victoria14:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sun 2019-04-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..