desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Southeastern16:34London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham16:3416:34
Lenham16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:5317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:50Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Canterbury West16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Harrietsham16:4916:50
Hollingbourne16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:11London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham17:1117:11
Lenham17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:14Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham17:1317:14
Hollingbourne17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:38London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham17:3817:38
Lenham17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2018-06-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:50Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Canterbury West17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Harrietsham17:4917:50
Hollingbourne17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
Southeastern16:34London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East16:2016:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:3416:34
Canterbury West17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Fri 2018-06-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:49Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Canterbury West16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chilham
Wye16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:2716:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham16:4916:50
London Victoria18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:11London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:1117:11
Ashford International17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:13Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:1317:14
London Victoria18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:38London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Eynsford16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Otford17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
Maidstone East17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:3817:38
Ashford International17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Fri 2018-06-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:49Canterbury WestLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Canterbury West17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2817:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham17:4917:50
London Victoria19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Fri 2018-06-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..