desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Harrietsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 1JA
Advertisement

Harrietsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southeastern05:44Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham05:4405:44
Hollingbourne05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
Barming06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Barming (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Barming
East Malling06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to East Malling
West Malling06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Kemsing (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Kemsing
Otford06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to St Mary Cray (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:34Maidstone EastCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Maidstone East06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Harrietsham06:3406:34
Lenham06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International06:5307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham06:4906:50
Hollingbourne06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2018-12-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-12-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sat 2018-12-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sat 2018-12-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley07:3507:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sat 2018-12-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
Bromley South07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham07:4107:41
Lenham07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International07:5808:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2018-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Sat 2018-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:50Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
Ashford International07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Harrietsham07:4907:50
Hollingbourne07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Hollingbourne (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bearsted (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Maidstone East (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Maidstone East
West Malling08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to West Malling (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Otford (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Otford
Swanley08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Swanley (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Swanley
Bromley South08:4508:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Bromley South (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham departures
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Harrietsham08:4108:41
Lenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Charing (Kent) (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International08:5809:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Ashford International (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Ashford International
Wye09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Wye (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Wye
Chilham09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chilham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chilham
Chartham09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Chartham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Chartham
Canterbury West09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
Southeastern05:44Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham05:4405:44
London Victoria07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:34Maidstone EastCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Maidstone East06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham06:3406:34
Canterbury West07:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:49Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham06:4906:50
London Victoria08:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham07:4107:41
Canterbury West08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern07:49Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
Ashford International07:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham07:4907:50
London Victoria09:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to London Victoria (Sat 2018-12-15 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:41London VictoriaCanterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Harrietsham arrivals
London Victoria07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Swanley
Otford08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from East Malling
Barming08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Harrietsham (Sat 2018-12-15 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham08:4108:41
Canterbury West09:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Canterbury West (Sat 2018-12-15 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Harrietsham departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..