Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Horsham Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 5RB
Advertisement

Horsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern11:141HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham11:14
Warnham11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Warnham
Ockley11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ockley
Holmwood11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Holmwood (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Holmwood
Dorking11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Dorking (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Leatherhead (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ashtead (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ashtead
Epsom11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Epsom (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Epsom
Cheam11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cheam (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sutton (London) (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Carshalton (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:202Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Bognor Regis10:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Horsham11:1111:20
Crawley11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:314London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Horsham11:2711:31
Barnham11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Chichester12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Chichester
Southbourne12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southbourne (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Emsworth (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Emsworth
Havant12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Havant
Cosham12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cosham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cosham
Portchester12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portchester (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portchester
Fareham12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fareham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Fareham
Swanwick12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Swanwick (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:344HorshamBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham11:34
Christs Hospital11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Mon 2018-10-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Mon 2018-10-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Mon 2018-10-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Pulborough
Amberley11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Amberley
Arundel12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Mon 2018-10-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arundel
Ford12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ford (Mon 2018-10-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ford
Barnham12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Mon 2018-10-22 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:502Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Bognor Regis10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Horsham11:4111:50
Crawley11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-10-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:553HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham11:55
Littlehaven11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Ifield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Horley
Redhill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
Merstham12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Farringdon (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Finsbury Park (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Stevenage (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Hitchin (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sandy (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sandy
St Neots14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to St Neots (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Peterborough (Mon 2018-10-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd October
Southern11:112Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Bognor Regis10:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham11:1111:20
London Victoria12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:162Portsmouth HarbourHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fratton
Havant10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Chichester10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Horsham11:16
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:274London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham11:2711:31
Southampton Central13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southampton Central (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink11:383PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Peterborough08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Merstham
Redhill11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Redhill
Horley11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Ifield11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham11:38
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:412Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Bognor Regis10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Amberley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham11:4111:50
London Victoria12:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Mon 2018-10-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:431London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Carshalton10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Cheam
Epsom11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Mon 2018-10-22 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Warnham
Horsham11:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..