hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 5RB
Advertisement

Horsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern17:492Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Bognor Regis16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Horsham17:4017:49
Crawley17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:0618:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
East Croydon18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:543London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
London Victoria17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Horsham17:5017:54
Barnham18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Chichester18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bosham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bosham
Nutbourne18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Nutbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Nutbourne
Southbourne18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Emsworth (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Emsworth
Warblington18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warblington (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Warblington
Havant18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bedhampton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Hilsea (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fratton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:583HorshamBognor RegisCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham17:58
Christs Hospital18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Pulborough
Amberley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Amberley
Arundel18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arundel
Ford18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ford (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ford
Barnham18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:004HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham18:00
Littlehaven18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Faygate18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Faygate
Ifield18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Salfords (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Earlswood (Surrey) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
Merstham18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Coulsdon South
Purley18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Purley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Purley
East Croydon18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:041HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham18:04
Warnham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Warnham
Ockley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ockley
Holmwood18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Holmwood (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Holmwood
Dorking18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Dorking (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Leatherhead (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ashtead (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ashtead
Epsom18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Epsom (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Epsom
Ewell East18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ewell East (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ewell East
Cheam18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cheam (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sutton (London) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Carshalton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Hackbridge (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Mitcham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Mitcham Eastfields (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Balham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Balham
Clapham Junction19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:232Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Bognor Regis17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Horsham18:1318:23
Crawley18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
East Croydon19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern17:444London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Bridge16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from New Cross Gate
Norwood Junction16:4416:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Ifield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham17:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:452Southampton CentralHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Southampton Central16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fareham
Portchester16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portchester
Cosham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Cosham
Havant16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Emsworth16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Southbourne
Bosham17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bosham
Chichester17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Horsham17:45
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:503London VictoriaPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Three Bridges17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham17:5017:54
Portsmouth & Southsea19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-01-16 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:091London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Sutton (London)
Cheam17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Cheam
Ewell East17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ewell East
Epsom17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Dorking
Holmwood17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Holmwood
Ockley17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ockley
Warnham18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Warnham
Horsham18:09
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern18:132Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Bognor Regis17:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham18:1318:23
London Victoria19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:144London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Bridge16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:3317:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport17:4917:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Ifield18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ifield
Faygate18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Faygate
Littlehaven18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Tue 2018-01-16 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham18:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us