desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 5RB
Advertisement

Horsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Southern05:414HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham05:41
Littlehaven05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Thu 2020-10-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Ifield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2020-10-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2020-10-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:0006:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-10-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-10-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Thu 2020-10-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:453HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham05:45
Warnham05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Warnham
Ockley05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ockley
Holmwood05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Holmwood (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Holmwood
Dorking06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Dorking (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Leatherhead (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ashtead (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Epsom (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Epsom
Cheam06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cheam (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sutton (London) (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Carshalton (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Carshalton
Clapham Junction06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:542HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham05:54
Littlehaven05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Faygate06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Faygate
Ifield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Horley
Redhill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
Merstham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Blackfriars (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to City Thameslink (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Farringdon (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Finsbury Park (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Stevenage (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Hitchin (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arlesey (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Biggleswade (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Biggleswade
Sandy08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sandy (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sandy
St Neots08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to St Neots (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to St Neots
Huntingdon08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Huntingdon (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Peterborough (Thu 2020-10-01 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:193Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horsham06:1806:19
Christs Hospital06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ford (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ford
Barnham06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southbourne (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Emsworth (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Havant
Cosham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cosham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portchester (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fareham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Swanwick (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Netley (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Woolston (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southampton Central (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:204HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham06:20
Crawley06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Thu 2020-10-01 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Thu 2020-10-01 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:3906:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2020-10-01 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Thu 2020-10-01 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-10-01 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Southern06:183Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham06:1806:19
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southampton Central (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:492HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Havant05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Emsworth05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham06:4906:50
London Victoria07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:574London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham06:5707:04
Bognor Regis07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Thu 2020-10-01 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:032Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Bognor Regis06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham07:0307:04
London Bridge07:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Thu 2020-10-01 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:122Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fratton
Havant06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Chichester06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Horsham07:1607:20
Bognor Regis06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Thu 2020-10-01 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham07:1207:20
London Victoria08:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Thu 2020-10-01 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..