desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 5RB
Advertisement

Horsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd January
Thameslink06:341HorshamBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham06:34
Littlehaven06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Faygate06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Faygate
Ifield06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
Merstham07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Coulsdon South
Purley07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Purley (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Purley
South Croydon07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to South Croydon (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to South Croydon
East Croydon07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Norwood Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Farringdon (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to St Albans City (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to St Albans City
Luton Airport Parkway08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Luton (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Luton
Flitwick08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Flitwick (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Flitwick
Bedford09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bedford (Fri 2021-01-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:454HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham06:45
Warnham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Warnham
Ockley06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ockley
Holmwood06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Holmwood (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Holmwood
Dorking07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Dorking (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Leatherhead (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ashtead (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Epsom (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Epsom
Cheam07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cheam (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Carshalton (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Hackbridge (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Clapham Junction07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Fri 2021-01-22 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:502Bognor Regis / Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Portsmouth & Southsea05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bognor Regis05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Horsham06:4306:50
Littlehaven06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Fri 2021-01-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Fri 2021-01-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Fri 2021-01-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Fri 2021-01-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Fri 2021-01-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:523London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Horsham06:5106:52
Christs Hospital06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Pulborough
Amberley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Amberley
Arundel07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ford (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ford
Barnham07:3107:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Chichester07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southbourne (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Emsworth (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warblington (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Warblington
Havant07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Havant
Cosham08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cosham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cosham
Portchester08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portchester (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fareham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Fareham
Swanwick08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Swanwick (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Swanwick
Bursledon08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bursledon (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bursledon
Hamble08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Hamble (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Hamble
Netley08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Netley (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Netley
Sholing08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sholing (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Woolston (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bitterne (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to St Denys (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:044HorshamBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham07:04
Littlehaven07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Faygate07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Faygate (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Faygate
Ifield07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:2207:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Redhill07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
Merstham07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Coulsdon South
Purley07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Purley (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Purley
South Croydon07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to South Croydon (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to South Croydon
East Croydon08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Norwood Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Farringdon (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to St Albans City (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to St Albans City
Luton Airport Parkway09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Luton (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Luton
Flitwick09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Flitwick (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Flitwick
Bedford09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bedford (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:133HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham07:13
Warnham07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Warnham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Warnham
Ockley07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ockley (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ockley
Holmwood07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Holmwood (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Holmwood
Dorking07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Dorking (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Boxhill & Westhumble (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Leatherhead (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ashtead (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ashtead
Epsom07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Epsom (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Epsom
Cheam07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Cheam (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Cheam
Sutton (London)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Sutton (London) (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Sutton (London)
Carshalton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Carshalton (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Carshalton
Hackbridge08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Hackbridge (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Mitcham Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Mitcham Eastfields (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Clapham Junction08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Fri 2021-01-22 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd January
Southern06:432Bognor Regis / Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Warblington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Warblington
Emsworth05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Southbourne
Nutbourne05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Nutbourne
Bosham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Horsham06:4606:50
Bognor Regis05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham06:4306:50
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Fri 2021-01-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:513London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ifield
Faygate06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Faygate
Littlehaven06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham06:5106:52
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southampton Central (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:082Bognor Regis / Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fratton
Havant06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Emsworth06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Southbourne
Bosham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Horsham07:1207:16
Bognor Regis06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham07:0807:16
London Victoria08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Fri 2021-01-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:134PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Peterborough04:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from St Neots
Sandy04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade04:5504:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Stevenage
Welwyn Garden City05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Finsbury Park05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Merstham
Redhill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Ifield07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham07:13
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:313London VictoriaBognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:1307:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Littlehaven07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham07:3107:31
Bognor Regis08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Fri 2021-01-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:382Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Bognor Regis06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Amberley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Fri 2021-01-22 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham07:3807:40
London Victoria08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Fri 2021-01-22 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..