desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horsham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH13 5RB
Advertisement

Horsham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th November
Thameslink05:253HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham05:25
Littlehaven05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2019-11-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Ifield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Sat 2019-11-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Sat 2019-11-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2019-11-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2019-11-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Sat 2019-11-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Horley
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Sat 2019-11-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Sat 2019-11-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Sat 2019-11-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Sat 2019-11-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Sat 2019-11-16 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:414HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham05:41
Littlehaven05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2019-11-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Ifield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Sat 2019-11-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Sat 2019-11-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:0006:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2019-11-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2019-11-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Sat 2019-11-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-11-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:552HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham05:55
Littlehaven05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Ifield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:1706:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Horley
Redhill06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
Merstham06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Sat 2019-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:194Gatwick AirportPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horsham06:1806:19
Christs Hospital06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Christs Hospital (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Billingshurst (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Amberley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Arundel (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ford (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ford
Barnham06:5607:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Barnham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Chichester (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Southbourne (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Emsworth (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Emsworth
Havant07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Havant (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Havant
Fratton07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Fratton (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:201HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham06:20
Crawley06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2019-11-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2019-11-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Sat 2019-11-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-11-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-11-16 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:253HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham departures
Horsham06:25
Littlehaven06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Littlehaven
Ifield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Ifield (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Ifield
Crawley06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Three Bridges (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:4706:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Horley
Redhill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Redhill (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Redhill
Merstham07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Merstham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Coulsdon South (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to East Croydon (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Bridge (Sat 2019-11-16 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th November
Southern06:184Gatwick AirportPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham06:1806:19
Portsmouth Harbour07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:492HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Havant05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Emsworth05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham06:4906:50
London Victoria07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-11-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:574London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham06:5707:01
Portsmouth Harbour08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-11-16 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Sat 2019-11-16 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:112Bognor Regis / Portsmouth HarbourLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Fratton
Havant06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Havant
Chichester06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Chichester
Barnham06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Horsham07:1607:20
Bognor Regis06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham07:1107:20
London Victoria08:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to London Victoria (Sat 2019-11-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink07:143London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Bridge06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Merstham
Redhill06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Ifield07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham07:14
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:274London VictoriaPortsmouth Harbour / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horsham arrivals
London Victoria06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Sat 2019-11-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham arrivals from Crawley
Horsham07:2707:31
Portsmouth Harbour08:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-11-16 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Bognor Regis08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Bognor Regis (Sat 2019-11-16 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horsham departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..