desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hopton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Shropshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Shropshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SY7 0QD
Advertisement

Hopton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Arriva Trains Wales12:50SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Hopton Heath12:5012:50
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Fri 2019-05-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Fri 2019-05-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-05-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:44ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Hopton Heath14:4414:44
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanbister Road (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandrindod (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Builth Road (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ammanford (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanelli (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Gowerton (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:48SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Hopton Heath17:4817:48
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Craven Arms (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Yorton (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wem (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Prees (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wrenbury (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Nantwich (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:04CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Crewe
Hopton Heath19:0419:04
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanbister Road (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pen-Y-Bont (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandrindod (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Builth Road (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Garth (Powys) (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ammanford (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanelli (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Gowerton (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llansamlet (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Skewen (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Neath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Briton Ferry (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Baglan (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Port Talbot Parkway (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pyle (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bridgend (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Hopton Heath22:0822:08
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Fri 2019-05-24 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Fri 2019-05-24 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-05-24 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 25th May
Arriva Trains Wales05:56ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Sat 2019-05-25 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Hopton Heath05:5605:56
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bucknell
Knighton06:0706:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knighton
Knucklas06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanbister Road (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4606:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandrindod (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Builth Road (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:2007:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4507:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0508:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ammanford (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:4808:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanelli (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Gowerton (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Neath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Neath (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pyle (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bridgend (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th May
Arriva Trains Wales12:50SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5310:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5212:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-05-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:44ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Fri 2019-05-24 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:48SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Fri 2019-05-24 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:04CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Fri 2019-05-24 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Fri 2019-05-24 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 25th May
Arriva Trains Wales05:56ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Shrewsbury05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Sat 2019-05-25 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Hopton Heath (Sat 2019-05-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Hopton Heath (Sat 2019-05-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Hopton Heath (Sat 2019-05-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5605:56
Cardiff Central10:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Sat 2019-05-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-05-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..