desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hopton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Shropshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Shropshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SY7 0QD
Advertisement

Hopton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Arriva Trains Wales22:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Hopton Heath22:0822:08
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Wed 2019-08-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Wed 2019-08-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Wed 2019-08-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 22nd August
Arriva Trains Wales06:36ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Hopton Heath06:3606:36
Bucknell06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bucknell
Knighton06:4706:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanbister Road (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pen-Y-Bont (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandrindod (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Builth Road (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Garth (Powys) (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ammanford (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanelli (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Gowerton (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0110:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:14LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Hopton Heath07:1407:14
Broome07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:2607:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Craven Arms (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury07:5708:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Yorton (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Yorton
Wem08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wem (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wem
Prees08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Prees (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wrenbury (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Nantwich (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Nantwich
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:34SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Hopton Heath09:3409:34
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Craven Arms (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Yorton (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wem (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Prees (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wrenbury (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Nantwich (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:47CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Crewe
Hopton Heath10:4710:47
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanbister Road (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pen-Y-Bont (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandrindod (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Builth Road (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Garth (Powys) (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ammanford (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanelli (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Gowerton (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Hopton Heath12:5012:50
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Thu 2019-08-22 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Craven Arms (Thu 2019-08-22 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Thu 2019-08-22 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Thu 2019-08-22 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Arriva Trains Wales22:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Wed 2019-08-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Wed 2019-08-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 22nd August
Arriva Trains Wales06:36ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Church Stretton
Broome06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3606:36
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:14LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton06:5407:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:1407:14
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Thu 2019-08-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:34SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3808:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:47CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5310:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5212:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Thu 2019-08-22 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Thu 2019-08-22 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..