desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hopton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Shropshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Shropshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SY7 0QD
Advertisement

Hopton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales18:50SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Swansea15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Hopton Heath18:5018:50
Broome18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Sun 2018-07-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Craven Arms19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Craven Arms (Sun 2018-07-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Sun 2018-07-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 23rd July
Arriva Trains Wales06:37ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Hopton Heath06:3606:37
Bucknell06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bucknell
Knighton06:4906:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanbister Road (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandrindod (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Builth Road (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0708:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5408:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandybie
Ammanford09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ammanford (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3609:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanelli (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Gowerton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:14LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Hopton Heath07:1407:14
Broome07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Craven Arms (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury07:5708:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Yorton (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Yorton
Wem08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wem (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wem
Prees08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Prees (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wrenbury (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Nantwich (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Nantwich
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:34SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Hopton Heath09:3409:34
Broome09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Craven Arms (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Yorton (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Yorton
Wem10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wem (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Prees (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Wrenbury (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Nantwich (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:48CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Crewe
Hopton Heath10:4810:48
Bucknell10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bucknell (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bucknell
Knighton11:0011:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knighton (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knighton
Knucklas11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Knucklas (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangynllo (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanbister Road (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Dolau (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:4312:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandrindod (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Builth Road (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cilmeri (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangammarch (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5512:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandovery (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanwrda (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangadog (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandeilo (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ffairfach (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llandybie (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llandybie
Ammanford13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Ammanford (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llangennech (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Bynea (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Llanelli (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Gowerton (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath departures
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Hopton Heath12:5012:50
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Broome (Mon 2018-07-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Craven Arms (Mon 2018-07-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Church Stretton (Mon 2018-07-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales18:50SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Swansea15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:4615:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd17:1717:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod17:5018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton18:3718:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Sun 2018-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath18:5018:50
Shrewsbury19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Sun 2018-07-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 23rd July
Arriva Trains Wales06:36ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3606:37
Cardiff Central11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cardiff Central (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:14LlandrindodCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Llandrindod06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton06:5407:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:1407:14
Crewe08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Mon 2018-07-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:34SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Swansea06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:2206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0207:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2607:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:5108:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod08:3908:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3409:34
Crewe11:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Crewe (Mon 2018-07-23 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:48CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4810:48
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Swansea (Mon 2018-07-23 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hopton Heath arrivals
Swansea09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5109:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5310:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Cilmeri
Builth Road11:4011:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5512:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Hopton Heath (Mon 2018-07-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath arrivals from Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Shrewsbury (Mon 2018-07-23 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hopton Heath departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..