desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hapton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Burnley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB12 7LG
Advertisement

Hapton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Northern10:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton10:3310:33
Huncoat10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton10:4310:43
Rose Grove10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Mon 2019-08-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-08-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Mon 2019-08-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Mon 2019-08-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Mon 2019-08-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Mon 2019-08-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton11:3311:33
Huncoat11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton11:4311:43
Rose Grove11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Mon 2019-08-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-08-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Mon 2019-08-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Mon 2019-08-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Mon 2019-08-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Mon 2019-08-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton12:3312:33
Huncoat12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton12:4312:43
Rose Grove12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Mon 2019-08-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Mon 2019-08-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Mon 2019-08-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Mon 2019-08-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Mon 2019-08-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Mon 2019-08-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
Northern10:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton10:3310:33
Preston11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Mon 2019-08-26 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton10:4310:43
Colne11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Mon 2019-08-26 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton11:3311:33
Preston12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Mon 2019-08-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton11:4311:43
Colne12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Mon 2019-08-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton12:3312:33
Preston13:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton12:4312:43
Colne13:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Mon 2019-08-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..