desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hapton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Burnley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB12 7LG
Advertisement

Hapton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
Northern07:321ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton07:3207:32
Huncoat07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton07:4307:43
Rose Grove07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Sat 2019-02-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-02-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Sat 2019-02-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sat 2019-02-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Sat 2019-02-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2019-02-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton08:3308:33
Huncoat08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton08:4308:43
Rose Grove08:4608:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Sat 2019-02-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-02-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Sat 2019-02-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sat 2019-02-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Sat 2019-02-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2019-02-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton09:3309:33
Huncoat09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton09:4309:43
Rose Grove09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Sat 2019-02-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2019-02-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Sat 2019-02-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sat 2019-02-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Sat 2019-02-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2019-02-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
Northern07:321ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton07:3207:32
Preston08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston06:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton07:4307:43
Colne08:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2019-02-16 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne08:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton08:3308:33
Preston09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2019-02-16 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton08:4308:43
Colne09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2019-02-16 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton09:3309:33
Preston10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2019-02-16 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sat 2019-02-16 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton09:4309:43
Colne10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2019-02-16 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..