desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hapton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Burnley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB12 7LG
Advertisement

Hapton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Northern11:421ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton11:4211:42
Huncoat11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston12:3312:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Moss Side (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Moss Side
Lytham12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lytham (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:462Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Blackpool South10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackpool South
Hapton11:4611:46
Rose Grove11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-01-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-01-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-01-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sun 2020-01-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Sun 2020-01-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2020-01-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:431ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton12:4312:43
Huncoat12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall13:2113:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston13:3413:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Moss Side (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Moss Side
Lytham13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lytham (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:462Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Blackpool South11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackpool South
Hapton12:4612:46
Rose Grove12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-01-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-01-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-01-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sun 2020-01-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Sun 2020-01-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2020-01-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:431ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton13:4313:43
Huncoat13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall14:2114:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston14:3414:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Moss Side (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Moss Side
Lytham14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lytham (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:472Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Blackpool South12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackpool South
Hapton13:4713:47
Rose Grove13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-01-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-01-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-01-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sun 2020-01-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Sun 2020-01-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2020-01-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th January
Northern11:421ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton11:4211:42
Blackpool South13:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-26 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:462Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Blackpool South10:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall11:0211:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton11:4611:46
Colne12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2020-01-26 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:431ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne12:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton12:4312:43
Blackpool South14:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:462Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Blackpool South11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston11:5411:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall12:0312:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton12:4612:46
Colne13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2020-01-26 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:431ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton13:4313:43
Blackpool South15:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-01-26 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:472Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Blackpool South12:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall13:0213:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sun 2020-01-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton13:4713:47
Colne14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sun 2020-01-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..