desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hapton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Burnley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB12 7LG
Advertisement

Hapton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Northern09:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton09:3309:33
Huncoat09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton09:4309:43
Rose Grove09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton10:3310:33
Huncoat10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton10:4310:43
Rose Grove10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Wed 2018-12-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Wed 2018-12-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Wed 2018-12-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Wed 2018-12-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Wed 2018-12-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton11:3311:33
Huncoat11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton11:4311:43
Rose Grove11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Wed 2018-12-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Wed 2018-12-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Wed 2018-12-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Wed 2018-12-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Wed 2018-12-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Wed 2018-12-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th December
Northern09:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton09:3309:33
Preston10:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Wed 2018-12-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston08:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton09:4309:43
Colne10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Wed 2018-12-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne10:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton10:3310:33
Preston11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Wed 2018-12-19 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton10:4310:43
Colne11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Wed 2018-12-19 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne11:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton11:3311:33
Preston12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Wed 2018-12-19 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Wed 2018-12-19 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton11:4311:43
Colne12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Wed 2018-12-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..