desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hapton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Burnley
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB12 7LG
Advertisement

Hapton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Northern15:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton15:3315:33
Huncoat15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton16:4316:43
Rose Grove16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Sat 2020-09-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2020-09-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Sat 2020-09-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sat 2020-09-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Sat 2020-09-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2020-09-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton17:3317:33
Huncoat17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:442PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton17:4417:44
Rose Grove17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Sat 2020-09-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2020-09-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Sat 2020-09-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sat 2020-09-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Sat 2020-09-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2020-09-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:341ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Colne18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Hapton18:3418:34
Huncoat18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Huncoat (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Huncoat
Accrington18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Accrington (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rishton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rishton
Blackburn18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Blackburn (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Cherry Tree (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Cherry Tree
Pleasington19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Pleasington
Bamber Bridge19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Lostock Hall (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Lostock Hall
Preston19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton departures
Preston17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Hapton18:4318:43
Rose Grove18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Rose Grove (Sat 2020-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2020-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Burnley Central (Sat 2020-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Brierfield (Sat 2020-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Brierfield
Nelson19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Nelson (Sat 2020-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Nelson
Colne19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2020-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
Northern15:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton15:3315:33
Preston16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2020-09-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton16:4316:43
Colne17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2020-09-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:331ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton17:3317:33
Preston18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:442PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton17:4417:44
Colne18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2020-09-26 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:341ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Colne18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Colne
Nelson18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton18:3418:34
Preston19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Preston (Sat 2020-09-26 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:432PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hapton arrivals
Preston17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Pleasington
Cherry Tree18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Blackburn
Rishton18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Accrington
Huncoat18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Hapton (Sat 2020-09-26 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton arrivals from Huncoat
Hapton18:4318:43
Colne19:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Colne (Sat 2020-09-26 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hapton departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..