desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hope (Flintshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL12 9NJ
Advertisement

Hope (Flintshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th December
Arriva Trains Wales13:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)13:1213:12
Caergwrle13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Wed 2018-12-12 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2018-12-12 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Wed 2018-12-12 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Wed 2018-12-12 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2018-12-12 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)13:4513:45
Penyffordd13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Wed 2018-12-12 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Wed 2018-12-12 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Wed 2018-12-12 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Wed 2018-12-12 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Wed 2018-12-12 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Wed 2018-12-12 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Wed 2018-12-12 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2018-12-12 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)14:1214:12
Caergwrle14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Wed 2018-12-12 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2018-12-12 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Wed 2018-12-12 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Wed 2018-12-12 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2018-12-12 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)14:4514:45
Penyffordd14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Wed 2018-12-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Wed 2018-12-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Wed 2018-12-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Wed 2018-12-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Wed 2018-12-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Wed 2018-12-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Wed 2018-12-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2018-12-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)15:1215:12
Caergwrle15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Wed 2018-12-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2018-12-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Wed 2018-12-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Wed 2018-12-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2018-12-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)15:4515:45
Penyffordd15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Wed 2018-12-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Wed 2018-12-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Wed 2018-12-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Wed 2018-12-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Wed 2018-12-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Wed 2018-12-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Wed 2018-12-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2018-12-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 12th December
Arriva Trains Wales13:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Shotton12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)13:1213:12
Wrexham Central13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2018-12-12 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central13:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)13:4513:45
Bidston14:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2018-12-12 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Shotton13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)14:1214:12
Wrexham Central14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2018-12-12 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)14:4514:45
Bidston15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2018-12-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Shotton14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)15:1215:12
Wrexham Central15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2018-12-12 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-12-12 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)15:4515:45
Bidston16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2018-12-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..