desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hope (Flintshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL12 9NJ
Advertisement

Hope (Flintshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Arriva Trains Wales06:44Wrexham GeneralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham General06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Hope (Flintshire)06:4406:44
Penyffordd06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Wed 2019-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Wed 2019-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Wed 2019-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Wed 2019-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Wed 2019-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Wed 2019-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Wed 2019-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2019-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:43Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)07:4307:43
Penyffordd07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Wed 2019-08-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Wed 2019-08-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Wed 2019-08-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Wed 2019-08-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden Bridge (Wed 2019-08-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Wed 2019-08-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Wed 2019-08-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Wed 2019-08-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2019-08-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)08:1208:12
Caergwrle08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Wed 2019-08-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2019-08-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Wed 2019-08-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Wed 2019-08-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2019-08-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)08:4508:45
Penyffordd08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Wed 2019-08-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Wed 2019-08-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Wed 2019-08-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Wed 2019-08-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Wed 2019-08-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Wed 2019-08-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Wed 2019-08-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2019-08-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)09:1209:12
Caergwrle09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Wed 2019-08-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Wed 2019-08-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Wed 2019-08-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Wed 2019-08-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2019-08-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)09:4509:45
Penyffordd09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Wed 2019-08-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Wed 2019-08-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Wed 2019-08-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Wed 2019-08-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Wed 2019-08-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Wed 2019-08-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Wed 2019-08-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2019-08-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
Arriva Trains Wales06:44Wrexham GeneralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham General06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)06:4406:44
Bidston07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2019-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:43Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)07:4307:43
Bidston08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2019-08-21 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston07:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)08:1208:12
Wrexham Central08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2019-08-21 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)08:4508:45
Bidston09:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2019-08-21 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:12BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston08:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)09:1209:12
Wrexham Central09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Wed 2019-08-21 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:45Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2019-08-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)09:4509:45
Bidston10:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2019-08-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..