desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hope (Flintshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL12 9NJ
Advertisement

Hope (Flintshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
Arriva Trains Wales10:38BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)10:3810:38
Caergwrle10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-05-27 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sun 2018-05-27 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-05-27 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Sun 2018-05-27 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-05-27 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:21Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)11:2111:21
Penyffordd11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:08BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)13:0813:08
Caergwrle13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-05-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sun 2018-05-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-05-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Sun 2018-05-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-05-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:51Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)13:5113:51
Penyffordd13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Sun 2018-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Sun 2018-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Sun 2018-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Sun 2018-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2018-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Sun 2018-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Sun 2018-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Sun 2018-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sun 2018-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:38BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)15:3815:38
Caergwrle15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Sun 2018-05-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Sun 2018-05-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Sun 2018-05-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Sun 2018-05-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-05-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:21Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)16:2116:21
Penyffordd16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Sun 2018-05-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Sun 2018-05-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Sun 2018-05-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Sun 2018-05-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden Bridge (Sun 2018-05-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Sun 2018-05-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Sun 2018-05-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Sun 2018-05-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sun 2018-05-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th May
Arriva Trains Wales10:38BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)10:3810:38
Wrexham Central10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-05-27 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:21Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)11:2111:21
Bidston12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sun 2018-05-27 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:08BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)13:0813:08
Wrexham Central13:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-05-27 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:51Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)13:5113:51
Bidston14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sun 2018-05-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:38BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Hawarden Bridge15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden Bridge to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden Bridge
Shotton15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)15:3815:38
Wrexham Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Sun 2018-05-27 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:21Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Sun 2018-05-27 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)16:2116:21
Bidston17:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Sun 2018-05-27 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us