desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hope (Flintshire) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Flintshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL12 9NJ
Advertisement

Hope (Flintshire) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
Arriva Trains Wales19:26BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)19:2619:26
Caergwrle19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Tue 2018-08-14 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-08-14 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Tue 2018-08-14 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Tue 2018-08-14 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-08-14 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:59Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)19:5919:59
Penyffordd20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Tue 2018-08-14 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Tue 2018-08-14 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Tue 2018-08-14 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Tue 2018-08-14 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Tue 2018-08-14 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Tue 2018-08-14 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Tue 2018-08-14 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Tue 2018-08-14 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:36BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)21:3621:36
Caergwrle21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Tue 2018-08-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-08-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Tue 2018-08-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Tue 2018-08-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Wrexham Central21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-08-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:10Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham Central21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Hope (Flintshire)22:1022:10
Penyffordd22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Tue 2018-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Tue 2018-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Tue 2018-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Tue 2018-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Neston22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Tue 2018-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Tue 2018-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Tue 2018-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Tue 2018-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:37BidstonWrexham GeneralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Bidston22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Hope (Flintshire)23:3723:37
Caergwrle23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Caergwrle (Tue 2018-08-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Caergwrle
Cefn-Y-Bedd23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Cefn-Y-Bedd (Tue 2018-08-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Cefn-Y-Bedd
Gwersyllt23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Gwersyllt (Tue 2018-08-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Gwersyllt
Wrexham General23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Tue 2018-08-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 15th August
Arriva Trains Wales06:44Wrexham GeneralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) departures
Wrexham General06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-08-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Hope (Flintshire)06:4406:44
Penyffordd06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Penyffordd (Wed 2018-08-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Penyffordd
Buckley06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Buckley (Wed 2018-08-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Buckley
Hawarden06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden (Wed 2018-08-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden
Shotton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Shotton (Wed 2018-08-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Shotton
Hawarden Bridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Hawarden Bridge (Wed 2018-08-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Hawarden Bridge
Neston07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Neston (Wed 2018-08-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Neston
Heswall07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Heswall (Wed 2018-08-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Heswall
Upton07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Upton (Wed 2018-08-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Upton
Bidston07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2018-08-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
Arriva Trains Wales19:26BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston18:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Shotton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)19:2619:26
Wrexham Central19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-08-14 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:59Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)19:5919:59
Bidston20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Tue 2018-08-14 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:36BidstonWrexham CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Shotton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)21:3621:36
Wrexham Central21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham Central (Tue 2018-08-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:10Wrexham CentralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham Central21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham Central to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham Central
Wrexham General21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)22:1022:10
Bidston22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Tue 2018-08-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:37BidstonWrexham GeneralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Bidston22:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bidston to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Bidston
Upton22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upton to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Upton
Heswall23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heswall to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Heswall
Neston23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neston to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Neston
Shotton23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Shotton
Hawarden23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hawarden to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Hawarden
Buckley23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckley to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Buckley
Penyffordd23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penyffordd to Hope (Flintshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Penyffordd
Hope (Flintshire)23:3723:37
Wrexham General23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Wrexham General (Tue 2018-08-14 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Wrexham General
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Wednesday, 15th August
Arriva Trains Wales06:44Wrexham GeneralBidstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hope (Flintshire) arrivals
Wrexham General06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-08-15 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Wrexham General
Gwersyllt06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gwersyllt to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-08-15 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Gwersyllt
Cefn-Y-Bedd06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cefn-Y-Bedd to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-08-15 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Cefn-Y-Bedd
Caergwrle06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caergwrle to Hope (Flintshire) (Wed 2018-08-15 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) arrivals from Caergwrle
Hope (Flintshire)06:4406:44
Bidston07:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hope (Flintshire) to Bidston (Wed 2018-08-15 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hope (Flintshire) departures to Bidston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..