hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Honley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD7 2LJ
Advertisement

Honley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Northern06:19HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Huddersfield06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Honley06:1906:19
Brockholes06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Stocksmoor (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Shepley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Shepley
Denby Dale06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Denby Dale (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Denby Dale
Penistone06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Penistone (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Silkstone Common (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Dodworth (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Dodworth
Barnsley06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Barnsley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Barnsley
Wombwell07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Wombwell (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Wombwell
Elsecar07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Elsecar (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:38SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Sheffield05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Honley06:3806:38
Berry Brow06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Lockwood (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:19HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Huddersfield07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Honley07:1907:19
Brockholes07:2107:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Stocksmoor (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Shepley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Shepley
Denby Dale07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Denby Dale (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Denby Dale
Penistone07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Penistone (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Silkstone Common (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Dodworth (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Dodworth
Barnsley07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Barnsley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Barnsley
Wombwell08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Wombwell (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Wombwell
Elsecar08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Elsecar (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:38SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Sheffield06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Honley07:3807:38
Berry Brow07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Lockwood (Mon 2018-02-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-02-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:18HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Huddersfield08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Honley08:1708:18
Brockholes08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Stocksmoor (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Shepley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Shepley
Denby Dale08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Denby Dale (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Denby Dale
Penistone08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Penistone (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Silkstone Common (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Dodworth (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Dodworth
Barnsley08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Barnsley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Barnsley
Wombwell09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Wombwell (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Wombwell
Elsecar09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Elsecar (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:38SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Sheffield07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Honley08:3808:38
Berry Brow08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-02-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Lockwood (Mon 2018-02-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-02-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th February
Northern06:19HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Huddersfield06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley06:1906:19
Sheffield07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:38SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Sheffield05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Brockholes
Honley06:3806:38
Huddersfield06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-02-19 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:19HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Huddersfield07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley07:1907:19
Sheffield08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:38SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Sheffield06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Brockholes
Honley07:3807:38
Huddersfield07:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-02-19 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:17HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Huddersfield08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley08:1708:18
Sheffield09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:38SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Sheffield07:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Wombwell07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Honley (Mon 2018-02-19 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Brockholes
Honley08:3808:38
Huddersfield08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-02-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-02-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us