desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Honley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kirklees
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
HD7 2LJ
Advertisement

Honley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Northern17:40SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Sheffield16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Honley17:4017:40
Berry Brow17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Lockwood (Mon 2018-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:59HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Huddersfield17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Honley17:5917:59
Brockholes18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Stocksmoor (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Shepley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Shepley
Denby Dale18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Denby Dale (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Denby Dale
Penistone18:2118:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Penistone (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Silkstone Common (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Dodworth (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Dodworth
Barnsley18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Barnsley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Barnsley
Wombwell18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Wombwell (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Wombwell
Elsecar18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Elsecar (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall19:0619:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:20HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Huddersfield18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Honley18:2018:20
Brockholes18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Stocksmoor (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Shepley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Shepley
Denby Dale18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Denby Dale (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Denby Dale
Penistone18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Penistone (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Silkstone Common (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Dodworth (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Dodworth
Barnsley19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Barnsley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Barnsley
Wombwell19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Wombwell (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Wombwell
Elsecar19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Elsecar (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:43SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Sheffield17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Honley18:4318:43
Berry Brow18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-11-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Lockwood (Mon 2018-11-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-11-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:17HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Huddersfield19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Honley19:1719:17
Brockholes19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Brockholes (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Brockholes
Stocksmoor19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Stocksmoor (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Stocksmoor
Shepley19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Shepley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Shepley
Denby Dale19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Denby Dale (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Denby Dale
Penistone19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Penistone (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Penistone
Silkstone Common19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Silkstone Common (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Silkstone Common
Dodworth19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Dodworth (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Dodworth
Barnsley19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Barnsley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Barnsley
Wombwell20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Wombwell (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Wombwell
Elsecar20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Elsecar (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Elsecar
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Meadowhall20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Meadowhall (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Meadowhall
Sheffield20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:40SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley departures
Sheffield18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Honley19:4019:40
Berry Brow19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Berry Brow (Mon 2018-11-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Berry Brow
Lockwood19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Lockwood (Mon 2018-11-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Lockwood
Huddersfield19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-11-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
Northern17:40SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Sheffield16:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Brockholes
Honley17:4017:40
Huddersfield17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-11-19 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:59HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Huddersfield17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley17:5917:59
Sheffield19:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-11-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:20HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Huddersfield18:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley18:2018:20
Sheffield19:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-11-19 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:43SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Sheffield17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone18:1918:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Brockholes
Honley18:4318:43
Huddersfield18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-11-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:17HuddersfieldSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Huddersfield19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huddersfield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Huddersfield
Lockwood19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lockwood to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Lockwood
Berry Brow19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berry Brow to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Berry Brow
Honley19:1719:17
Sheffield20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Sheffield (Mon 2018-11-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Sheffield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:40SheffieldHuddersfieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honley arrivals
Sheffield18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Sheffield
Meadowhall18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meadowhall to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Meadowhall
Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chapeltown (South Yorkshire) to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Chapeltown (South Yorkshire)
Elsecar18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsecar to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Elsecar
Wombwell18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wombwell to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Wombwell
Barnsley19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnsley to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Barnsley
Dodworth19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dodworth to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Dodworth
Silkstone Common19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silkstone Common to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Silkstone Common
Penistone19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penistone to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Penistone
Denby Dale19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denby Dale to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Denby Dale
Shepley19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepley to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Shepley
Stocksmoor19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stocksmoor to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Stocksmoor
Brockholes19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockholes to Honley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley arrivals from Brockholes
Honley19:4019:40
Huddersfield19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honley to Huddersfield (Mon 2018-11-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honley departures to Huddersfield
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..