desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hounslow railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW3 2EB
Advertisement

Hounslow Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
South West Trains21:161WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
Weybridge20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Weybridge
Hounslow21:1621:16
Isleworth21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Isleworth (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Syon Lane
Brentford21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:182London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
London Waterloo20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Hounslow21:1521:18
Whitton (London)21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Whitton (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Twickenham (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to North Sheen
Mortlake21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Mortlake (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Mortlake
Barnes21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:311London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Hounslow21:2821:31
Isleworth21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Isleworth (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Syon Lane
Brentford21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:312London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Hounslow21:3021:31
Feltham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Staines
Egham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Virginia Water (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chertsey (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chertsey
Addlestone22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Addlestone (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Addlestone
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:482London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
London Waterloo21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Hounslow21:4521:48
Whitton (London)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Whitton (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham21:5621:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Twickenham (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to St Margarets (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Richmond (London) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to North Sheen
Mortlake22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Mortlake (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Mortlake
Barnes22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:551London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
London Waterloo21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Hounslow21:5421:55
Isleworth21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Isleworth (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Syon Lane
Brentford22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 13th July
South West Trains21:152London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
London Waterloo20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Putney
Barnes20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:1521:18
London Waterloo22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:161WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
Weybridge20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water20:4520:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Egham
Staines21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow21:1621:16
London Waterloo21:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:281London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow21:2821:31
London Waterloo22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:302London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
London Waterloo20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:3021:31
Weybridge22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:452London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
London Waterloo21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow21:4521:48
London Waterloo22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:541London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
London Waterloo21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Putney
Barnes21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Hounslow (Mon 2020-07-13 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow21:5421:55
London Waterloo22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-07-13 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..