desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hounslow railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW3 2EB
Advertisement

Hounslow Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains06:011HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
Hounslow06:01
Isleworth06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Isleworth (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:161WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Woking
Hounslow06:1606:16
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Isleworth (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:311TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
Twickenham06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Twickenham
Hounslow06:2806:31
Isleworth06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Isleworth (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:312HounslowWeybridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
Hounslow06:31
Feltham06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Feltham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Staines (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Staines
Egham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Virginia Water (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chertsey (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chertsey
Addlestone07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Addlestone (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Addlestone
Weybridge07:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:461StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
Staines06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Staines
Hounslow06:4606:46
Isleworth06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Isleworth (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Syon Lane (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Brentford (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Chiswick (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:482HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow departures
Hounslow06:48
Whitton (London)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Whitton (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Whitton (London)
Twickenham06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Twickenham (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Twickenham
St Margarets (London)07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Richmond (London) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Richmond (London)
North Sheen07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to North Sheen (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to North Sheen
Mortlake07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Mortlake (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Mortlake
Barnes07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Barnes (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Barnes
Putney07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Clapham Junction (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Vauxhall (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 13th December
South West Trains06:161WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Egham
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:281TwickenhamLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
Twickenham06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow06:2806:31
London Waterloo07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:461StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
Staines06:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow06:4606:46
London Waterloo07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:581London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
London Waterloo06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Whitton (London)
Hounslow06:5806:59
London Waterloo07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:002London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
London Waterloo06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Putney
Barnes06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow07:0007:01
Weybridge07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Weybridge (Thu 2018-12-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:071WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hounslow arrivals
Weybridge06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Egham
Staines06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Hounslow (Thu 2018-12-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow07:0707:14
London Waterloo07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to London Waterloo (Thu 2018-12-13 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hounslow departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..