desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH6 9HB
Advertisement

Horley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Southern05:27London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
London Victoria04:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Victoria
Horley05:2705:27
Gatwick Airport05:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-01-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:29BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Bedford03:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Horley05:2905:29
Gatwick Airport05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Fri 2020-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Haywards Heath (Fri 2020-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Wivelsfield (Fri 2020-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Burgess Hill (Fri 2020-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Hassocks (Fri 2020-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Preston Park (Fri 2020-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Brighton (Fri 2020-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:31Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Gatwick Airport05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:3005:31
Redhill05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Merstham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Fri 2020-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Fri 2020-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Coulsdon South
Purley05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Purley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Purley
Purley Oaks05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Purley Oaks (Fri 2020-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Purley Oaks
South Croydon05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to South Croydon (Fri 2020-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to South Croydon
East Croydon06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Fri 2020-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Fri 2020-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:35Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Three Bridges05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Horley05:3505:35
Salfords (Surrey)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill05:4605:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Purley05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Purley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Purley
East Croydon06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Norwood Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Farringdon (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to St Albans City (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harpenden (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Luton (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Luton
Leagrave07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Leagrave (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Bedford (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:51HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Horsham
Horley05:5105:51
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Blackfriars (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to City Thameslink (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Farringdon (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Finsbury Park (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Stevenage (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Hitchin (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Sandy (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Sandy
St Neots07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to St Neots (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Peterborough (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:55Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Gatwick Airport05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5405:55
Earlswood (Surrey)06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2020-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:0506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Fri 2020-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Merstham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Fri 2020-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Fri 2020-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Coulsdon South
Purley06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Purley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Purley
East Croydon06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Fri 2020-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Clapham Junction (Fri 2020-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Fri 2020-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th January
Southern05:27London VictoriaGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
London Victoria04:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Selhurst04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon04:5704:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Redhill
Horley05:2705:27
Gatwick Airport05:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2020-01-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:29BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Bedford03:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:2103:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Leagrave
Luton03:3403:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 03:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:3703:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 03:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City03:4903:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 03:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:5903:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 03:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:0204:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:1004:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:1404:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town04:1904:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll04:3104:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon05:0605:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley05:1105:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Purley
Horley05:2905:29
Brighton06:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Brighton (Fri 2020-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:30Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:3005:31
London Victoria06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Fri 2020-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:35Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Three Bridges05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:3505:35
Bedford07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Bedford (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:51HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5105:51
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Peterborough (Fri 2020-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:54Gatwick AirportLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Fri 2020-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5405:55
London Victoria06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Fri 2020-01-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..