desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH6 9HB
Advertisement

Horley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Thameslink13:21HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Horsham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Horsham
Horley13:2113:21
Redhill13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Merstham13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Farringdon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Stevenage (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Hitchin (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Sandy (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Sandy
St Neots15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to St Neots (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Peterborough (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:35BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Bedford11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Horley13:3413:35
Gatwick Airport13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:35Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Gatwick Airport13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:3513:35
Salfords (Surrey)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Purley13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Purley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Purley
East Croydon14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Norwood Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Farringdon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to St Albans City (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to St Albans City
Harpenden15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harpenden (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Luton (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Luton
Leagrave15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Leagrave (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Flitwick
Bedford15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Bedford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:39PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Peterborough11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Peterborough
Horley13:3913:39
Gatwick Airport13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Three Bridges
Crawley13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Crawley
Ifield13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Ifield (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Horsham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:51HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Horsham
Horley13:5113:51
Redhill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Merstham14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to City Thameslink (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Farringdon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park14:5214:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Finsbury Park (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Stevenage (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Hitchin (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Sandy (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Sandy
St Neots15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to St Neots (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Peterborough (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:05BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Bedford12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Horley14:0414:05
Gatwick Airport14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
Thameslink13:21HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Horsham12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:2113:21
Peterborough15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Peterborough (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:34BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Bedford11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Leagrave
Luton11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Purley
Redhill13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley13:3413:35
Gatwick Airport13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:35Gatwick AirportBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Gatwick Airport13:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:3513:35
Bedford15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Bedford (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:39PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Peterborough11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon11:3711:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Redhill
Horley13:3913:39
Horsham14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Horsham (Wed 2019-03-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:51HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Horsham13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley13:5113:51
Peterborough16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Peterborough (Wed 2019-03-20 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:04BedfordGatwick AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Bedford12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Leagrave
Luton12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from St Albans City
London St Pancras Ll13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Purley
Redhill13:5213:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Horley (Wed 2019-03-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley14:0414:05
Gatwick Airport14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2019-03-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..