desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Horley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Reigate And Banstead
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH6 9HB
Advertisement

Horley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
Thameslink05:28BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Bedford03:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Horley05:2805:28
Gatwick Airport05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-07-08 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges05:3705:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-08 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Haywards Heath (Wed 2020-07-08 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Wivelsfield (Wed 2020-07-08 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Wivelsfield
Burgess Hill05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Burgess Hill (Wed 2020-07-08 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Hassocks (Wed 2020-07-08 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Hassocks
Preston Park06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Preston Park (Wed 2020-07-08 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Preston Park
Brighton06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Brighton (Wed 2020-07-08 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:31Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Three Bridges05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Horley05:3005:31
Redhill05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Merstham05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Coulsdon South
Purley05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Purley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Purley
East Croydon06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:31Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Three Bridges05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Horley05:3005:31
Redhill05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Merstham05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Coulsdon South
Purley05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Purley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Purley
East Croydon06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Clapham Junction (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:35Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Three Bridges05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Horley05:3505:35
Salfords (Surrey)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Salfords (Surrey) (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Earlswood (Surrey) (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Purley05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Purley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Purley
East Croydon06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Norwood Junction (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to City Thameslink (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Farringdon (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to St Albans City (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harpenden (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Luton (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Luton
Leagrave07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Leagrave (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Flitwick (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Flitwick
Bedford07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Bedford (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:51HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Horsham
Horley05:5105:51
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Redhill (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Merstham (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Coulsdon South (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to East Croydon (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Bridge (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to City Thameslink (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Farringdon (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Finsbury Park (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Stevenage (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Hitchin (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Arlesey (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Biggleswade (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Sandy (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Sandy
St Neots07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to St Neots (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Huntingdon (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Peterborough (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:57London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley departures
London Victoria05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Victoria
Horley05:5705:57
Gatwick Airport06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Gatwick Airport (Wed 2020-07-08 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Three Bridges (Wed 2020-07-08 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Haywards Heath (Wed 2020-07-08 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Burgess Hill (Wed 2020-07-08 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Burgess Hill
Hassocks06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Hassocks (Wed 2020-07-08 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Hassocks
Brighton06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Brighton (Wed 2020-07-08 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th July
Thameslink05:28BedfordBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Bedford03:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 03:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick03:2103:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 03:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)03:2503:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 03:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave03:3003:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 03:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Leagrave
Luton03:3403:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 03:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway03:3703:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 03:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden03:4303:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 03:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City03:4903:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 03:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett03:5503:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 03:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood03:5903:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 03:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway04:0204:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 04:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon04:0604:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 04:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood04:1004:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink04:1404:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town04:1904:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll04:2504:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 04:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Blackfriars04:3904:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Blackfriars
East Croydon04:5705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Purley
Horley05:2805:28
Brighton06:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Brighton (Wed 2020-07-08 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:30Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Three Bridges05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:2605:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:3005:31
London Victoria06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:30Three BridgesLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Three Bridges05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:2605:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:3005:31
London Victoria06:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to London Victoria (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:35Three BridgesBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Three Bridges05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:3505:35
Bedford07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Bedford (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:51HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Crawley
Three Bridges05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5105:51
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Peterborough (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:57London VictoriaBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Horley arrivals
London Victoria05:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:1505:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Selhurst05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Selhurst
East Croydon05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from East Croydon
Purley05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Horley (Wed 2020-07-08 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley arrivals from Redhill
Horley05:5705:57
Brighton06:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Brighton (Wed 2020-07-08 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Horley departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T184
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Haywards Heath - Brighton/Hove/Lewes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..