desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Honiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 2DA
Advertisement

Honiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
South West Trains07:522Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton07:5107:52
Axminster08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction08:2508:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury09:1609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Andover09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Basingstoke09:5509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Woking10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:531SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Honiton07:4807:53
Feniton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Feniton
Whimple08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Fri 2018-07-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-07-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Fri 2018-07-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Fri 2018-07-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-07-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:552Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton08:5308:55
Axminster09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction09:2709:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury10:1610:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Andover10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Basingstoke10:5510:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Woking11:1511:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:161SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Salisbury07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Honiton09:1509:16
Feniton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Feniton
Whimple09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Fri 2018-07-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-07-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Fri 2018-07-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Fri 2018-07-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-07-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:551Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton09:5409:55
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury11:1611:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Andover11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Basingstoke11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Woking12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:161London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton10:1510:16
Feniton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Fri 2018-07-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Fri 2018-07-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Fri 2018-07-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Fri 2018-07-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-07-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th July
South West Trains07:481SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)06:3906:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton07:4807:53
Exeter St Davids08:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-07-20 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:512Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Honiton07:5107:52
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:532Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton08:5308:55
London Waterloo11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:151SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Salisbury07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:0908:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction08:3208:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton09:1509:16
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-07-20 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:541Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Honiton09:5409:55
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-07-20 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:151London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:5507:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Grateley08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury08:3908:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Fri 2018-07-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton10:1510:16
Exeter St Davids10:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2018-07-20 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..