desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Honiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 2DA
Advertisement

Honiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
South West Trains09:161SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Honiton09:1509:16
Feniton09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Feniton
Whimple09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Tue 2019-07-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-07-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-07-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-07-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-07-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:551Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton09:5409:55
Axminster10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury11:1611:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Andover11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Basingstoke11:5511:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Woking12:1512:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:171London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton10:1610:17
Feniton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-07-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-07-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-07-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-07-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:551Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton10:5310:55
Axminster11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction11:2711:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury12:1712:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Andover12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Basingstoke12:5512:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Woking13:1513:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:161London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton11:1511:16
Whimple11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Tue 2019-07-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-07-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-07-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-07-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-07-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:551Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton11:5411:55
Axminster12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury13:1613:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Andover13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Basingstoke13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Woking14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
South West Trains09:151SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Salisbury07:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)08:0708:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction08:3208:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton09:1509:16
Exeter St Davids09:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-07-16 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:541Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Honiton09:5409:55
London Waterloo12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-16 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:161London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:3507:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:5808:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Grateley08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury08:4308:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction09:3809:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton10:1610:17
Exeter St Davids10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-07-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:531Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton10:5310:55
London Waterloo13:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-16 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:151London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury09:4309:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton11:1511:16
Exeter St Davids11:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-07-16 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:541Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Tue 2019-07-16 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Honiton11:5411:55
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-07-16 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..