desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Honiton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX14 2DA
Advertisement

Honiton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
South West Trains17:551Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton17:5417:55
Axminster18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury19:2319:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Grateley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Grateley (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Grateley
Andover19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Overton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Overton
Basingstoke20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:181London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton18:1618:18
Feniton18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Feniton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2018-11-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Exeter Central18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-11-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-11-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:192Exeter St DavidsAxminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton18:1818:19
Axminster18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Mon 2018-11-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:592Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton18:5618:59
Axminster19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:3119:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:2220:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Grateley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Grateley (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Grateley
Andover20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Overton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Overton
Basingstoke21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Woking21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:191London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Honiton19:1819:19
Whimple19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whimple (Mon 2018-11-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2018-11-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Mon 2018-11-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Pinhoe
Exeter Central19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-11-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-11-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:551Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton departures
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Honiton19:5419:55
Axminster20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Crewkerne20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Crewkerne (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Sherborne (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Sherborne
Templecombe20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Templecombe (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Tisbury (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Tisbury
Salisbury21:2221:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Salisbury (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Salisbury
Grateley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Grateley (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Grateley
Andover21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Andover (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Overton (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Overton
Basingstoke22:0722:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Basingstoke (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Woking (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 19th November
South West Trains17:541Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton17:5417:55
London Waterloo21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-11-19 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:161London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Salisbury16:4416:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction17:3817:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton18:1618:18
Exeter St Davids18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-11-19 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:182Exeter St DavidsAxminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton18:1818:19
Axminster18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Axminster (Mon 2018-11-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Axminster
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:562Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Feniton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Feniton
Honiton18:5618:59
London Waterloo22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-11-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:181London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Andover
Grateley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury17:4817:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction18:4018:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Axminster
Honiton19:1819:19
Exeter St Davids19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-11-19 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:541Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Honiton arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Pinhoe
Cranbrook (Devon)19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Honiton (Mon 2018-11-19 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton arrivals from Whimple
Honiton19:5419:55
London Waterloo22:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to London Waterloo (Mon 2018-11-19 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Honiton departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..