desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Holton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH16 6JX
Advertisement

Holton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
South West Trains06:13WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath06:1306:13
Hamworthy06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Branksome (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Branksome
Bournemouth06:3706:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
Hinton Admiral06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hinton Admiral (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hinton Admiral
New Milton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Sway07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Sway (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Sway
Brockenhurst07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Ashurst New Forest07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Ashurst New Forest (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Ashurst New Forest
Totton07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Totton (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Totton
Southampton Central07:2707:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Woking08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Woking (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33BournemouthWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Bournemouth06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Holton Heath06:3306:33
Wareham06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:53WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath06:5306:53
Hamworthy06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth07:1307:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway08:0908:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Woking (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:06BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Brockenhurst06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Holton Heath07:0607:06
Wareham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:31WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath07:3107:31
Hamworthy07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Parkstone (Dorset) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Branksome (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Branksome
Bournemouth07:5407:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Brockenhurst08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Woking09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Woking (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Woking
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:33Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Southampton Central06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Holton Heath07:3307:33
Wareham07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath07:5607:56
Hamworthy08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth08:1508:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central08:5809:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Woking09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Woking (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
South West Trains06:13WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth05:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Dorchester South05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Wool06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath06:1306:13
London Waterloo08:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33BournemouthWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Bournemouth06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath06:3306:33
Weymouth07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Mon 2019-04-22 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:53WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth06:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South06:2806:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath06:5306:53
London Waterloo09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:06BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Brockenhurst06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Sway
New Milton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth06:4106:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:0607:06
Weymouth07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Mon 2019-04-22 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:31WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath07:3107:31
London Waterloo09:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:33Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Southampton Central06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Sway
New Milton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:0607:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:3307:33
Weymouth08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Mon 2019-04-22 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath07:5607:56
London Waterloo10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-04-22 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..