desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Holton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH16 6JX
Advertisement

Holton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
South West Trains18:25BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Brockenhurst17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Holton Heath18:2518:25
Wareham18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Sat 2019-02-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Sat 2019-02-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2019-02-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Sat 2019-02-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Sat 2019-02-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2019-02-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:55WeymouthBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath18:5518:55
Hamworthy19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Sat 2019-02-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Sat 2019-02-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth19:1719:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Sat 2019-02-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Sat 2019-02-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Sat 2019-02-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Sat 2019-02-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Sat 2019-02-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:25BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Brockenhurst18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Holton Heath19:2519:25
Wareham19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Sat 2019-02-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Sat 2019-02-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2019-02-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Sat 2019-02-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Sat 2019-02-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2019-02-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:55WeymouthBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath19:5519:55
Hamworthy20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Sat 2019-02-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Sat 2019-02-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth20:1720:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Sat 2019-02-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Sat 2019-02-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Sat 2019-02-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Sat 2019-02-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Sat 2019-02-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:25BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Brockenhurst19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Holton Heath20:2520:25
Wareham20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Sat 2019-02-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Sat 2019-02-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2019-02-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Sat 2019-02-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Sat 2019-02-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2019-02-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:25BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Brockenhurst20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Holton Heath21:2521:25
Wareham21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Sat 2019-02-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Sat 2019-02-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2019-02-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Sat 2019-02-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Sat 2019-02-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2019-02-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:25BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Brockenhurst21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Holton Heath22:2522:25
Wareham22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Sat 2019-02-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Sat 2019-02-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Sat 2019-02-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Sat 2019-02-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Sat 2019-02-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2019-02-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th February
South West Trains18:25BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Brockenhurst17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath18:2518:25
Weymouth19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2019-02-16 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:55WeymouthBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath18:5518:55
Brockenhurst19:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Sat 2019-02-16 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:25BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Brockenhurst18:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath19:2519:25
Weymouth20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2019-02-16 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:55WeymouthBrockenhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath19:5519:55
Brockenhurst20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Sat 2019-02-16 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:25BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Brockenhurst19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth20:0420:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath20:2520:25
Weymouth21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2019-02-16 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:25BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Brockenhurst20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth21:0421:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath21:2521:25
Weymouth22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2019-02-16 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:25BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Brockenhurst21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth22:0422:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Sat 2019-02-16 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath22:2522:25
Weymouth23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Sat 2019-02-16 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..