desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Holton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH16 6JX
Advertisement

Holton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
South West Trains09:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath09:5609:56
Hamworthy10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth10:1710:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath10:2310:23
Wareham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South10:4810:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath10:5610:56
Hamworthy11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth11:1711:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central11:5812:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath11:2311:23
Wareham11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath11:5611:56
Hamworthy12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth12:1712:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath12:2312:23
Wareham12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 17th October
South West Trains09:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath09:5609:56
London Waterloo12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth10:0110:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath10:2310:23
Weymouth11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Thu 2019-10-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath10:5610:56
London Waterloo13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central10:2210:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth11:0011:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath11:2311:23
Weymouth12:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Thu 2019-10-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South11:3111:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath11:5611:56
London Waterloo14:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central11:2211:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth12:0012:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Thu 2019-10-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath12:2312:23
Weymouth13:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Thu 2019-10-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-10-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..