desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Holton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH16 6JX
Advertisement

Holton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains16:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath16:2316:23
Wareham16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath16:5616:56
Hamworthy17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth17:1817:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:28London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath17:2817:28
Wareham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath17:5617:56
Hamworthy18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth18:1718:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:28London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath18:2818:28
Wareham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)18:4518:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath18:5618:56
Hamworthy19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth19:1719:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd June
South West Trains16:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke14:4714:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central15:2215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth16:0016:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath16:2316:23
Weymouth17:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South16:3116:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath16:5616:56
London Waterloo19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:28London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo15:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Sway
New Milton16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth17:0417:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath17:2817:28
Weymouth18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2018-06-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath17:5617:56
London Waterloo20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:28London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central17:2217:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Sway
New Milton17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth18:0418:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath18:2818:28
Weymouth19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2018-06-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Fri 2018-06-22 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath18:5618:56
London Waterloo21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-06-22 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-06-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..