desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Holton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH16 6JX
Advertisement

Holton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
South West Trains08:30WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath08:3008:30
Hamworthy08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Parkstone (Dorset) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Branksome (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Branksome
Bournemouth08:5408:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Brockenhurst09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central09:2809:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Woking10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Woking (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Woking
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:33Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Southampton Central07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Holton Heath08:3308:33
Wareham08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath08:5608:56
Hamworthy09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central09:5610:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:35London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath09:3509:35
Wareham09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Fri 2019-08-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Fri 2019-08-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2019-08-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Fri 2019-08-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Fri 2019-08-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2019-08-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath09:5609:56
Hamworthy10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth10:1710:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central10:5811:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath10:2310:23
Wareham10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Fri 2019-08-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Fri 2019-08-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Fri 2019-08-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South10:4810:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Fri 2019-08-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Fri 2019-08-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2019-08-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd August
South West Trains08:30WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth07:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath08:3008:30
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:33Southampton CentralWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Southampton Central07:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Redbridge
Totton07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Beaulieu Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beaulieu Road to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Beaulieu Road
Brockenhurst07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Sway
New Milton07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath08:3308:33
Weymouth09:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains08:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South08:3108:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath08:5608:56
London Waterloo11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:35London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke07:4807:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central08:2508:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Totton
Brockenhurst08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Sway
New Milton08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath09:3509:35
Weymouth10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2019-08-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains09:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South09:3109:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath09:5609:56
London Waterloo12:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-08-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central09:2209:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth10:0110:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Fri 2019-08-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath10:2310:23
Weymouth11:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Fri 2019-08-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..