hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Holton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH16 6JX
Advertisement

Holton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
South West Trains12:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath12:5612:56
Hamworthy13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth13:1713:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central13:5814:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath13:2313:23
Wareham13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath13:5613:56
Hamworthy14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth14:1714:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath14:2314:23
Wareham14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Wed 2018-01-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Wed 2018-01-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Wed 2018-01-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Wed 2018-01-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Wed 2018-01-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath14:5614:56
Hamworthy15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Bournemouth15:1715:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Pokesdown15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Pokesdown (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Pokesdown
Christchurch15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Christchurch (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Christchurch
New Milton15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to New Milton (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to New Milton
Brockenhurst15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Basingstoke16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Basingstoke (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Basingstoke
Clapham Junction17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath15:2315:23
Wareham15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
South West Trains12:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath12:5612:56
London Waterloo15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke11:4711:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth13:0013:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath13:2313:23
Weymouth14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Wed 2018-01-17 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South13:3113:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath13:5613:56
London Waterloo16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo12:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth14:0014:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath14:2314:23
Weymouth15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Wed 2018-01-17 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:56WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath14:5614:56
London Waterloo17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:23London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo13:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Clapham Junction
Basingstoke13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Brockenhurst14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
New Milton14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Christchurch14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth15:0015:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Poole15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath15:2315:23
Weymouth16:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us