desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Holton Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Dorset
District or Unitary Auth.:
Purbeck
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
BH16 6JX
Advertisement

Holton Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
South West Trains20:29London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
London Waterloo18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Holton Heath20:2920:29
Wareham20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Mon 2018-08-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Mon 2018-08-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Mon 2018-08-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Mon 2018-08-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Mon 2018-08-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Mon 2018-08-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 21st August
South West Trains06:31WeymouthSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath06:3106:31
Hamworthy06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Tue 2018-08-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Tue 2018-08-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2018-08-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Branksome (Tue 2018-08-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Branksome
Bournemouth06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Tue 2018-08-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Southampton Central07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-08-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33BournemouthWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Bournemouth06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Holton Heath06:3306:33
Wareham06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Tue 2018-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Tue 2018-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Tue 2018-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Tue 2018-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Tue 2018-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Tue 2018-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:06BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Brockenhurst06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Holton Heath07:0607:06
Wareham07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Tue 2018-08-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Tue 2018-08-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Tue 2018-08-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Tue 2018-08-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Tue 2018-08-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Tue 2018-08-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:31WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Weymouth06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Holton Heath07:3107:31
Hamworthy07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Hamworthy (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Hamworthy
Poole07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Poole (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Poole
Parkstone (Dorset)07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Parkstone (Dorset) (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Parkstone (Dorset)
Branksome07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Branksome (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Branksome
Bournemouth07:5407:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Bournemouth (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Bournemouth
Brockenhurst08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Brockenhurst (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Brockenhurst
Southampton Central08:2808:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Southampton Airport Parkway08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Winchester08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Winchester (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Winchester
Woking09:2209:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Woking (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Woking
Clapham Junction09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:33BasingstokeWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath departures
Basingstoke05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Holton Heath07:3307:33
Wareham07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wareham (Tue 2018-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wareham
Wool07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Wool (Tue 2018-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Wool
Moreton (Dorset)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Moreton (Dorset) (Tue 2018-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Moreton (Dorset)
Dorchester South07:5707:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Dorchester South (Tue 2018-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Dorchester South
Upwey08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Upwey (Tue 2018-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Upwey
Weymouth08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Tue 2018-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th August
South West Trains20:29London WaterlooWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
London Waterloo18:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from London Waterloo
Winchester18:5819:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Southampton Airport Parkway19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Southampton Central19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Totton
Brockenhurst19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Sway
New Milton19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth20:0320:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Mon 2018-08-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath20:2920:29
Weymouth21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Mon 2018-08-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 21st August
South West Trains06:31WeymouthSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath06:3106:31
Southampton Central07:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-08-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:33BournemouthWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Bournemouth06:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath06:3306:33
Weymouth07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Tue 2018-08-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:06BrockenhurstWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Brockenhurst06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Sway
New Milton06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth06:4106:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:0607:06
Weymouth07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Tue 2018-08-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:31WeymouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Weymouth06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weymouth to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Weymouth
Upwey06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upwey to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Upwey
Dorchester South07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorchester South to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Dorchester South
Moreton (Dorset)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Moreton (Dorset)
Wool07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wool to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wool
Wareham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wareham to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Wareham
Holton Heath07:3107:31
London Waterloo09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-21 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains07:33BasingstokeWeymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Holton Heath arrivals
Basingstoke05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Southampton Central
Totton06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totton to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Totton
Ashurst New Forest06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashurst New Forest to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Ashurst New Forest
Brockenhurst06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockenhurst to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Brockenhurst
Sway06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sway to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Sway
New Milton06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Milton to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from New Milton
Hinton Admiral06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinton Admiral to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hinton Admiral
Christchurch07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christchurch to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Christchurch
Pokesdown07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pokesdown to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Pokesdown
Bournemouth07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournemouth to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Bournemouth
Branksome07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branksome to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Branksome
Parkstone (Dorset)07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parkstone (Dorset) to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Parkstone (Dorset)
Poole07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poole to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Poole
Hamworthy07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamworthy to Holton Heath (Tue 2018-08-21 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath arrivals from Hamworthy
Holton Heath07:3307:33
Weymouth08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holton Heath to Weymouth (Tue 2018-08-21 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Holton Heath departures to Weymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..