desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hunts Cross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L25 0NL
Advertisement

Hunts Cross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Northern12:331Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Manchester Oxford Road11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Hunts Cross12:3312:33
Liverpool South Parkway Hl12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Edge Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail12:363Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross12:36
Liverpool South Parkway12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bank Hall (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail12:513Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross12:51
Liverpool South Parkway12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bank Hall (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:063Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross13:06
Liverpool South Parkway13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bank Hall (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport14:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:213Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross13:21
Liverpool South Parkway13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bank Hall (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Fri 2018-09-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:331Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Manchester Oxford Road12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Hunts Cross13:3313:33
Liverpool South Parkway Hl13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Fri 2018-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Fri 2018-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Edge Hill (Fri 2018-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2018-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
Northern12:331Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road11:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Urmston
Irlam12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross12:3312:33
Liverpool Lime Street12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail12:473SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport11:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross12:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:023SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport11:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross13:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:173SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport12:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross13:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail13:323SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport12:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross13:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern13:331Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road12:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Urmston
Irlam13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birchwood
Warrington Central13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Hunts Cross (Fri 2018-09-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross13:3313:33
Liverpool Lime Street13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Lime Street (Fri 2018-09-21 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..