desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hunts Cross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L25 0NL
Advertisement

Hunts Cross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Merseyrail13:513Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross13:51
Liverpool South Parkway13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bank Hall (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:063Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross14:06
Liverpool South Parkway14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bank Hall (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:132Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Liverpool Lime Street13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Hunts Cross14:1314:13
Halewood14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Halewood (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Halewood
Hough Green14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hough Green (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hough Green
Widnes14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Widnes (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sankey For Penketh (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Warrington Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Warrington Central
Birchwood14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birchwood (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birchwood
Irlam14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Irlam (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Irlam
Urmston14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Urmston (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Urmston
Deansgate15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Deansgate (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:213Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross14:21
Liverpool South Parkway14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bank Hall (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:311Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Manchester Oxford Road13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Hunts Cross14:3114:31
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Edge Hill (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:363Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross14:36
Liverpool South Parkway14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bank Hall15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bank Hall (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bank Hall
Bootle Oriel Road15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Wed 2018-04-25 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 25th April
Merseyrail14:023SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross14:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:132Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross14:1314:13
Manchester Oxford Road15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-04-25 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:173SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport13:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross14:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern14:311Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Deansgate
Urmston13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Urmston
Irlam13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Irlam
Birchwood14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross14:3114:31
Liverpool Lime Street14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-04-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:323SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport13:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross14:32
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail14:473SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Bank Hall14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bank Hall to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bank Hall
Sandhills14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-04-25 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross14:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us