Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Hunts Cross Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hunts Cross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Merseyside
District or Unitary Auth.:
Liverpool
Managed by:
Merseyrail
Postcode:
L25 0NL
Advertisement

Hunts Cross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Merseyrail21:363Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross21:36
Liverpool South Parkway21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bootle Oriel Road22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:391Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Manchester Oxford Road20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Hunts Cross21:3921:39
Liverpool South Parkway Hl21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
West Allerton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to West Allerton (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to West Allerton
Mossley Hill21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Mossley Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Mossley Hill
Edge Hill21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Edge Hill (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:513Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross21:51
Liverpool South Parkway21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bootle Oriel Road22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail22:063Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross22:06
Liverpool South Parkway22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bootle Oriel Road22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport23:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Wed 2018-11-14 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:132Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Liverpool Lime Street21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Hunts Cross22:1322:13
Halewood22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Halewood (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Halewood
Hough Green22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hough Green (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hough Green
Widnes22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Widnes (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Widnes
Sankey For Penketh22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sankey For Penketh (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sankey For Penketh
Warrington Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Warrington Central (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Warrington Central
Padgate22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Padgate (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Padgate
Birchwood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birchwood (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birchwood
Glazebrook22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Glazebrook (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Glazebrook
Irlam22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Irlam (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Irlam
Flixton22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Flixton (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Flixton
Chassen Road22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Chassen Road (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Chassen Road
Urmston22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Urmston (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Urmston
Humphrey Park23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Humphrey Park (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Humphrey Park
Trafford Park23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Trafford Park (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Trafford Park
Deansgate23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Deansgate (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail22:213Hunts CrossSouthportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross departures
Hunts Cross22:21
Liverpool South Parkway22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool South Parkway (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool South Parkway
Cressington22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Cressington (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Cressington
Aigburth22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Aigburth (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Aigburth
St Michaels22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to St Michaels (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to St Michaels
Brunswick22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Brunswick (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Brunswick
Liverpool Central22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Central (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Central
Moorfields22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Moorfields (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Moorfields
Sandhills22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Sandhills (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Sandhills
Bootle Oriel Road22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle Oriel Road (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle Oriel Road
Bootle New Strand22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Bootle New Strand (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Bootle New Strand
Seaforth & Litherland22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Seaforth & Litherland (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Seaforth & Litherland
Waterloo (Merseyside)22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Waterloo (Merseyside) (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Waterloo (Merseyside)
Blundellsands & Crosby22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Blundellsands & Crosby (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Blundellsands & Crosby
Hall Road22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hall Road (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hall Road
Hightown23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hightown (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hightown
Formby23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Formby (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Formby
Freshfield23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Freshfield (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Freshfield
Ainsdale23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Ainsdale (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Ainsdale
Hillside23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Hillside (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Hillside
Birkdale23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Birkdale (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Birkdale
Southport23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Southport (Wed 2018-11-14 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Southport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
Merseyrail21:333SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Sandhills21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross21:33
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:391Manchester Oxford RoadLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Manchester Oxford Road20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Deansgate
Trafford Park20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trafford Park to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Trafford Park
Humphrey Park20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Humphrey Park to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Humphrey Park
Urmston20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Urmston to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Urmston
Irlam21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irlam to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Irlam
Glazebrook21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glazebrook to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Glazebrook
Birchwood21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birchwood to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birchwood
Padgate21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Padgate to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Padgate
Warrington Central21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Central to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Warrington Central
Sankey For Penketh21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sankey For Penketh to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sankey For Penketh
Widnes21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widnes to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Widnes
Hough Green21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hough Green to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hough Green
Halewood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Halewood to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Halewood
Hunts Cross21:3921:39
Liverpool Lime Street22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Liverpool Lime Street (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail21:483SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport20:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Sandhills21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross21:48
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail22:033SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport20:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Sandhills21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross22:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:132Liverpool Lime StreetManchester Oxford RoadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Edge Hill
Mossley Hill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mossley Hill to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Mossley Hill
West Allerton22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Allerton to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from West Allerton
Liverpool South Parkway Hl22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway Hl to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Hunts Cross22:1322:13
Manchester Oxford Road23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hunts Cross to Manchester Oxford Road (Wed 2018-11-14 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Merseyrail22:183SouthportHunts CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hunts Cross arrivals
Southport21:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southport to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Southport
Birkdale21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birkdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Birkdale
Hillside21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillside to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hillside
Ainsdale21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ainsdale to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Ainsdale
Freshfield21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshfield to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Freshfield
Formby21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Formby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Formby
Hightown21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hightown to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hightown
Hall Road21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Hall Road
Blundellsands & Crosby21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blundellsands & Crosby to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Blundellsands & Crosby
Waterloo (Merseyside)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterloo (Merseyside) to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Waterloo (Merseyside)
Seaforth & Litherland21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seaforth & Litherland to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Seaforth & Litherland
Bootle New Strand21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle New Strand to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle New Strand
Bootle Oriel Road21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle Oriel Road to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Bootle Oriel Road
Sandhills21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhills to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Sandhills
Moorfields21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorfields to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Moorfields
Liverpool Central21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Central to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool Central
Brunswick22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brunswick to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Brunswick
St Michaels22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Michaels to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from St Michaels
Aigburth22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aigburth to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Aigburth
Cressington22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cressington to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Cressington
Liverpool South Parkway22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool South Parkway to Hunts Cross (Wed 2018-11-14 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hunts Cross arrivals from Liverpool South Parkway
Hunts Cross22:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..