desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 5th March
London Midland14:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden14:4014:41
Danzey14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-03-05 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-03-05 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-03-05 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-03-05 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden15:4015:41
Danzey15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06
Wootton Wawen16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-03-05 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-03-05 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-03-05 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-03-05 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden16:4016:41
Danzey16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 5th March
London Midland14:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-03-05 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:40Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden14:4014:41
Stourbridge Junction15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-03-05 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0615:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-03-05 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:40Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden15:4015:41
Stourbridge Junction16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-03-05 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden16:0616:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-03-05 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:40Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-03-05 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden16:4016:41
Stourbridge Junction17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-03-05 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..