desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland22:14Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Henley-In-Arden22:1322:14
Wootton Wawen22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:17Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden22:1622:17
Danzey22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Small Heath22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Blakedown23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Blakedown (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hartlebury (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:57Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:04Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Henley-In-Arden23:0423:04
Wootton Wawen23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2024-06-17 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2024-06-17 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2024-06-17 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-06-17 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 18th June
London Midland06:59Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden06:5806:59
Danzey07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:3907:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Kidderminster08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:18Birmingham Moor StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Birmingham Moor Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Henley-In-Arden07:1707:18
Wootton Wawen07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2024-06-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-06-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-06-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-06-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
London Midland22:13Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:1621:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3221:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:1322:14
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-06-17 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:16Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden22:1622:17
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2024-06-17 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:56Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:04Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:1622:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:2322:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2024-06-17 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0423:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2024-06-17 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 18th June
London Midland06:58Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden06:5806:59
Kidderminster08:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:17Birmingham Moor StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street06:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-06-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden07:1707:18
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-06-18 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...