desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
London Midland11:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-08-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-08-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-08-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-08-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-08-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-08-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41
Danzey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06
Wootton Wawen14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2018-08-14 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2018-08-14 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-08-14 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
London Midland11:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-08-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-08-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2018-08-14 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2018-08-14 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden14:0614:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2018-08-14 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..