desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
London Midland20:07Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41
Danzey20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2121:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2018-10-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-10-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2018-10-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-10-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:39Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden21:3921:39
Wood End21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2022:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2018-10-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2018-10-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2018-10-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-10-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:46Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden22:4622:46
Wythall22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th October
London Midland20:07Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4120:41
Stourbridge Junction21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2018-10-18 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction19:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-10-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:39Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden21:3921:39
Stourbridge Junction22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2018-10-18 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction20:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2621:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2018-10-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:46Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2018-10-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Henley-In-Arden22:4622:46
Birmingham Snow Hill23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2018-10-18 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..