desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th July
London Midland06:41Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:03Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:40Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-07-09 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-07-09 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-07-09 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-07-09 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41
Danzey08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2009:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2020-07-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-07-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2020-07-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-07-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden09:4009:41
Danzey09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 9th July
London Midland06:40Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:03Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:39Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0608:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-07-09 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41
Stourbridge Junction09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0609:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2020-07-09 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:40Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2020-07-09 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden09:4009:41
Stourbridge Junction10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2020-07-09 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..