desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland21:07KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden21:4221:42
Danzey21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:09Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Henley-In-Arden22:0922:09
Wootton Wawen22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2023-01-31 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:43Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:07Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2023-01-31 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland21:07KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:42Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:4221:42
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:09Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2321:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden22:0922:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:43Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:07Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..