desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
London Midland19:20Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden19:1919:20
Danzey19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hartlebury (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill21:0321:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:45KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Kidderminster18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Henley-In-Arden19:4419:45
Wootton Wawen19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-04-03 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-04-03 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-04-03 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-04-03 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:20Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden20:1920:20
Danzey20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hartlebury (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:45KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Kidderminster19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Henley-In-Arden20:4420:45
Wootton Wawen20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2020-04-03 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-04-03 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2020-04-03 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-04-03 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:20Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden21:1921:20
Danzey21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hartlebury (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 3rd April
London Midland19:19Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:1919:20
Worcester Foregate Street21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2020-04-03 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:44KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Kidderminster18:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:4419:45
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-04-03 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:19Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:1920:20
Worcester Foregate Street22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2020-04-03 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:44KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Kidderminster19:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden20:4420:45
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2020-04-03 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:19Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2020-04-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:1921:20
Worcester Shrub Hill23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Worcester Shrub Hill (Fri 2020-04-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-03-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..