desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
London Midland18:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:07Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07
Whitlocks End18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Tyseley18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Tyseley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Small Heath (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hagley (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Blakedown (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Kidderminster (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:28Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Henley-In-Arden18:2818:28
Wootton Wawen18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-12-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-12-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-12-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:43Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden19:0719:07
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2018-12-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2018-12-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2018-12-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:07Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th December
London Midland18:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:07Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Henley-In-Arden18:0718:07
Worcester Foregate Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:28Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden18:2818:28
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:42Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:06Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:07Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2018-12-17 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden19:0719:07
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2018-12-17 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..