hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Henley-in-Arden railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B95 5JF
Advertisement

Henley-in-Arden Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland11:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06
Wootton Wawen11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41
Danzey11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2012:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06
Wootton Wawen12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41
Danzey12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:2013:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41
Danzey13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Danzey
Wood End13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wood End (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Wythall (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Whitlocks End (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Shirley (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Yardley Wood (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Hall Green (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Hall Green
Spring Road14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Spring Road (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2014:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to The Hawthorns (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Langley Green (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Rowley Regis (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Old Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Cradley Heath
Lye14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Lye (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
London Midland11:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction09:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill10:2610:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden11:0611:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-01-17 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon11:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden11:4111:41
Stourbridge Junction12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden12:0612:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-01-17 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden12:4112:41
Stourbridge Junction13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:06Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stourbridge Junction11:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0613:06
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2018-01-17 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland13:41Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Henley-In-Arden arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2018-01-17 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden13:4113:41
Stourbridge Junction14:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2018-01-17 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Henley-In-Arden departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us