desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastbourne
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN22 9ND
Advertisement

Hampden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
Southern12:241London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
London Victoria10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:2412:24
Pevensey & Westham12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2019-06-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Tue 2019-06-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2019-06-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill12:4112:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Tue 2019-06-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2019-06-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Hastings (Tue 2019-06-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Tue 2019-06-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:291EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Eastbourne12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:2912:29
Polegate12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Tue 2019-06-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Lewes12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Lewes (Tue 2019-06-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Wivelsfield13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Wivelsfield (Tue 2019-06-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath13:0613:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2019-06-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-06-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to East Croydon (Tue 2019-06-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Tue 2019-06-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:382Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Ashford International11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ashford International
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:3812:38
Eastbourne12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2019-06-18 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:412London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
London Victoria11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:4112:41
Eastbourne12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2019-06-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:481BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Brighton12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:4812:48
Pevensey & Westham12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2019-06-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Bexhill13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Tue 2019-06-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2019-06-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Hastings (Tue 2019-06-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Tue 2019-06-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:502OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Ore12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:5012:50
Eastbourne12:5413:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2019-06-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Polegate13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Tue 2019-06-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Lewes13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Lewes (Tue 2019-06-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Plumpton13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Plumpton (Tue 2019-06-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Plumpton
Haywards Heath13:4013:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2019-06-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-06-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to East Croydon (Tue 2019-06-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-06-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Tue 2019-06-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th June
Southern12:241London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:1711:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath11:3111:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Plumpton11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Polegate12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne12:1412:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:2412:24
Ore12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Tue 2019-06-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:291EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Eastbourne12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:2912:29
London Victoria13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Tue 2019-06-18 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:382Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Ashford International11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye11:4511:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Rye
Three Oaks11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings12:0612:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:3812:38
Eastbourne12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2019-06-18 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:412London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria11:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport11:4711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath12:0112:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Lewes12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Polegate12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:4112:41
Eastbourne12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2019-06-18 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:481BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton12:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Falmer12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Falmer
Lewes12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Glynde12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Glynde
Polegate12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne12:3812:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:4812:48
Ore13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Tue 2019-06-18 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:502OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Ore12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2019-06-18 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)12:5012:50
London Victoria14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Tue 2019-06-18 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..