hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eastbourne
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN22 9ND
Advertisement

Hampden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern17:222OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Ore16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:2217:22
Eastbourne17:2717:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Polegate17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Lewes17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Lewes (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Plumpton18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Plumpton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Plumpton
Haywards Heath18:1018:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:241London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
London Victoria15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:2417:24
Pevensey & Westham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Pevensey & Westham
Pevensey Bay17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey Bay (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Pevensey Bay
Normans Bay17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Normans Bay (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Cooden Beach
Collington17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Collington
Bexhill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Bexhill (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to St Leonards Warrior Square (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Hastings (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Hastings
Ore17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:402London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
London Victoria16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:4017:40
Eastbourne17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:552BrightonEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Brighton17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:5517:55
Eastbourne18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:591EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Eastbourne17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:5917:59
Polegate18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Lewes18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Lewes (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Cooksbridge18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooksbridge (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Cooksbridge
Plumpton18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Plumpton (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Wivelsfield (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath18:3618:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:212OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) departures
Ore17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:2118:21
Eastbourne18:2618:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Polegate18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Polegate (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Polegate
Lewes18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Lewes (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Lewes
Plumpton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Plumpton (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Wivelsfield (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath19:1119:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Haywards Heath (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to East Croydon (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Clapham Junction (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th January
Southern17:222OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Ore16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:2217:22
London Victoria19:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:241London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria15:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath16:2916:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Plumpton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne17:1417:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:2417:24
Ore17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Ore (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:402London VictoriaEastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
London Victoria16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath17:0017:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Wivelsfield
Lewes17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:4017:40
Eastbourne17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:552BrightonEastbourneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Brighton17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Brighton
London Road (Brighton)17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Brighton) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from London Road (Brighton)
Moulsecoomb17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moulsecoomb to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Moulsecoomb
Falmer17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Falmer
Lewes17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:5517:55
Eastbourne18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Eastbourne (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:591EastbourneLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Eastbourne17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:5917:59
London Victoria19:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:212OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals
Ore17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Ore
Hastings17:5317:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Bexhill
Collington18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Tue 2018-01-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:2118:21
London Victoria19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to London Victoria (Tue 2018-01-16 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampden Park (Sussex) departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us