desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hampton Court railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Elmbridge
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT8 9AE
Advertisement

Hampton Court Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
South West Trains23:241Hampton CourtWimbledonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court departures
Hampton Court23:24
Thames Ditton23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Fri 2020-12-04 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Thames Ditton
Surbiton23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Surbiton (Fri 2020-12-04 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Surbiton
Berrylands23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Berrylands (Fri 2020-12-04 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Berrylands
New Malden23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to New Malden (Fri 2020-12-04 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Raynes Park (Fri 2020-12-04 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Wimbledon (Fri 2020-12-04 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 5th December
South West Trains05:571Hampton CourtSurbitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court departures
Hampton Court05:57
Thames Ditton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2020-12-05 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Thames Ditton
Surbiton06:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Surbiton (Sat 2020-12-05 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Surbiton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:271Hampton CourtSurbitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court departures
Hampton Court06:27
Thames Ditton06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2020-12-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Thames Ditton
Surbiton06:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Surbiton (Sat 2020-12-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Surbiton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:571Hampton CourtSurbitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court departures
Hampton Court06:57
Thames Ditton06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2020-12-05 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Thames Ditton
Surbiton07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Surbiton (Sat 2020-12-05 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Surbiton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:271Hampton CourtSurbitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court departures
Hampton Court07:27
Thames Ditton07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2020-12-05 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Thames Ditton
Surbiton07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Surbiton (Sat 2020-12-05 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Surbiton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:571Hampton CourtSurbitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court departures
Hampton Court07:57
Thames Ditton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2020-12-05 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Thames Ditton
Surbiton08:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Surbiton (Sat 2020-12-05 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Surbiton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:271Hampton CourtSurbitonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court departures
Hampton Court08:27
Thames Ditton08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Thames Ditton (Sat 2020-12-05 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Thames Ditton
Surbiton08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Court to Surbiton (Sat 2020-12-05 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court departures to Surbiton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 4th December
South West Trains23:121London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court arrivals
London Waterloo22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Berrylands
Surbiton23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Surbiton
Thames Ditton23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Thames Ditton
Hampton Court23:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:421London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court arrivals
London Waterloo23:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Berrylands
Surbiton23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Surbiton
Thames Ditton23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Fri 2020-12-04 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Thames Ditton
Hampton Court23:42
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Saturday, 5th December
South West Trains00:121London WaterlooHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court arrivals
London Waterloo23:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from New Malden
Berrylands23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berrylands to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Berrylands
Surbiton00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Surbiton
Thames Ditton00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Thames Ditton
Hampton Court00:12
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:491SurbitonHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court arrivals
Surbiton06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Surbiton
Thames Ditton06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Thames Ditton
Hampton Court06:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:191SurbitonHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court arrivals
Surbiton07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Surbiton
Thames Ditton07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Thames Ditton
Hampton Court07:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains07:491SurbitonHampton CourtCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hampton Court arrivals
Surbiton07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Surbiton
Thames Ditton07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thames Ditton to Hampton Court (Sat 2020-12-05 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hampton Court arrivals from Thames Ditton
Hampton Court07:49
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..