desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington West railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 4EW
Advertisement

Hillington West Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail20:472Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West20:4720:47
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Branchton
Ibm21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Ibm
Inverkip21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:031GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West21:0321:03
Hillington East21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:172Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West21:1721:17
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:311Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Wemyss Bay20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Hillington West21:3121:31
Hillington East21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:472Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West21:4721:47
Paisley Gilmour Street21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Whinhill (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Drumfrochar (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Branchton (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Branchton
Ibm22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Ibm (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Ibm
Inverkip22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Inverkip (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:031GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West22:0322:03
Hillington East22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2018-10-12 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Fri 2018-10-12 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 12th October
ScotRail20:472Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central20:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West20:4720:47
Wemyss Bay21:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:031GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West21:0321:03
Glasgow Central21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:172Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central21:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West21:1721:17
Gourock21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Fri 2018-10-12 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:311Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Wemyss Bay20:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Inverkip
Ibm20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ibm to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Ibm
Branchton20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West21:3121:31
Glasgow Central21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:472Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central21:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West21:4721:47
Wemyss Bay22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Wemyss Bay (Fri 2018-10-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:031GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Fri 2018-10-12 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West22:0322:03
Glasgow Central22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-10-12 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..