desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington West railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 4EW
Advertisement

Hillington West Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
ScotRail12:171GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West12:1712:17
Hillington East12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Tue 2018-08-14 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Tue 2018-08-14 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:182Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West12:1812:18
Paisley Gilmour Street12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West12:4712:47
Hillington East12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:472Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West12:4712:47
Paisley Gilmour Street12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:171GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West13:1713:17
Hillington East13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Tue 2018-08-14 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Tue 2018-08-14 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:182Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West13:1813:18
Paisley Gilmour Street13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 14th August
ScotRail12:171GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock11:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West12:1712:17
Glasgow Central12:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:182Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West12:1812:18
Gourock12:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Tue 2018-08-14 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West12:4712:47
Glasgow Central12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail12:472Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central12:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West12:4712:47
Gourock13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Tue 2018-08-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:171GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West13:1713:17
Glasgow Central13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Tue 2018-08-14 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:182Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central13:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Tue 2018-08-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West13:1813:18
Gourock13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Tue 2018-08-14 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..