desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington West railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 4EW
Advertisement

Hillington West Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail09:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West09:4709:47
Hillington East09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:472Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West09:4709:47
Paisley Gilmour Street09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:172Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West10:1710:17
Paisley Gilmour Street10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:181GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West10:1810:18
Hillington East10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West10:4710:47
Hillington East10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:472Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West10:4710:47
Paisley Gilmour Street10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
ScotRail09:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock09:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West09:4709:47
Glasgow Central09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail09:472Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West09:4709:47
Gourock10:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:172Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central10:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West10:1710:17
Gourock10:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:181GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock09:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West10:1810:18
Glasgow Central10:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West10:4710:47
Glasgow Central10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail10:472Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central10:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Mon 2018-07-23 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West10:4710:47
Gourock11:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Mon 2018-07-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..