desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington West railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 4EW
Advertisement

Hillington West Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
ScotRail14:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West14:4714:47
Hillington East14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:472Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West14:4714:47
Paisley Gilmour Street14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:171GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West15:1715:17
Hillington East15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:172Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West15:1715:17
Paisley Gilmour Street15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West15:4715:47
Hillington East15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Fri 2020-07-10 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Fri 2020-07-10 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-07-10 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:482Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West15:4815:48
Paisley Gilmour Street15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 10th July
ScotRail14:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West14:4714:47
Glasgow Central14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:472Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West14:4714:47
Gourock15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Fri 2020-07-10 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:171GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West15:1715:17
Glasgow Central15:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:172Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West15:1715:17
Gourock15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Fri 2020-07-10 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West15:4715:47
Glasgow Central15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Fri 2020-07-10 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail15:482Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Fri 2020-07-10 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West15:4815:48
Gourock16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Fri 2020-07-10 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..