desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington West railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 4EW
Advertisement

Hillington West Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
ScotRail21:332Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West21:3321:33
Paisley Gilmour Street21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:021GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West22:0222:02
Hillington East22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Sun 2018-09-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Sun 2018-09-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:312Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West22:3122:31
Paisley Gilmour Street22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:021GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West23:0223:02
Hillington East23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Sun 2018-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Sun 2018-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Sun 2018-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:312Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West23:3123:31
Paisley Gilmour Street23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 24th September
ScotRail05:591GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West05:5905:59
Hillington East06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Mon 2018-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Mon 2018-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
ScotRail21:332Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West21:3321:33
Gourock22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Sun 2018-09-23 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:021GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West22:0222:02
Glasgow Central22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Sun 2018-09-23 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:312Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central22:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West22:3122:31
Gourock23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:021GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West23:0223:02
Glasgow Central23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Sun 2018-09-23 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:312Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central23:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Sun 2018-09-23 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West23:3123:31
Gourock00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Sun 2018-09-23 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 24th September
ScotRail05:591GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Mon 2018-09-24 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West05:5905:59
Glasgow Central06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Mon 2018-09-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..