Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Hillington West Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hillington West railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G52 4EW
Advertisement

Hillington West Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
ScotRail18:221GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West18:2218:22
Hillington East18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Wed 2018-11-14 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West18:4718:47
Hillington East18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Wed 2018-11-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:512Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West18:5118:51
Paisley Gilmour Street18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Whinhill19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Whinhill (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Whinhill
Drumfrochar19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Drumfrochar (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Drumfrochar
Branchton19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Branchton (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Branchton
Ibm19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Ibm (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Ibm
Inverkip19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Inverkip (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Inverkip
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Wemyss Bay (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:172Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Glasgow Central19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Hillington West19:1719:17
Paisley Gilmour Street19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Paisley St James
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Langbank (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Langbank
Woodhall19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Woodhall (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Port Glasgow (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Bogston (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cartsdyke (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock Central (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Greenock West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Fort Matilda (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:181GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West19:1819:18
Hillington East19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Wed 2018-11-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West departures
Gourock19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Hillington West19:4719:47
Hillington East19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Hillington East (Wed 2018-11-14 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Hillington East
Cardonald19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Cardonald (Wed 2018-11-14 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th November
ScotRail18:221GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West18:2218:22
Glasgow Central18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West18:4718:47
Glasgow Central18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail18:512Glasgow CentralWemyss BayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West18:5118:51
Wemyss Bay19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Wemyss Bay (Wed 2018-11-14 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Wemyss Bay
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:172Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Glasgow Central19:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West19:1719:17
Gourock19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Gourock (Wed 2018-11-14 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:181GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock18:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West19:1819:18
Glasgow Central19:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:471GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hillington West arrivals
Gourock19:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley St James
Paisley Gilmour Street19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Hillington West (Wed 2018-11-14 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West19:4719:47
Glasgow Central19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-11-14 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hillington West departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..