desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hilsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO3 5RQ
Advertisement

Hilsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
South West Trains16:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
Portsmouth & Southsea16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Hilsea16:3216:32
Bedhampton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Bedhampton
Havant16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Rowlands Castle (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Petersfield (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Petersfield
Liss17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Liss
Liphook17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Liphook
Haslemere17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Haslemere
Godalming17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Godalming (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Godalming
Farncombe17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Farncombe
Guildford17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Guildford (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Woking (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:33Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
Southampton Central15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Southampton Central
Hilsea16:3316:33
Fratton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from London Waterloo
Hilsea16:3616:36
Fratton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:42LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
Littlehampton15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Littlehampton
Hilsea16:4216:42
Fratton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Fri 2018-08-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:46Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hilsea16:4616:46
Cosham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Cosham (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Cosham
Portchester16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portchester (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portchester
Fareham17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fareham (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Fareham
Swanwick17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Swanwick (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Swanwick
Bursledon17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bursledon (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Bursledon
Hamble17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hamble (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Hamble
Netley17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Netley (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Netley
Sholing17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Sholing (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Sholing
Woolston17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Woolston (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Woolston
Bitterne17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bitterne (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Bitterne
St Denys17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to St Denys (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to St Denys
Southampton Central17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:03London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from London Waterloo
Hilsea17:0317:03
Fratton17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Fri 2018-08-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-08-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 17th August
South West Trains16:32Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:3216:32
London Waterloo18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to London Waterloo (Fri 2018-08-17 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:33Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
Southampton Central15:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Woolston
Sholing15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Sholing
Netley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Netley
Hamble16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Bursledon
Swanwick16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Fareham
Portchester16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portchester
Cosham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Cosham
Hilsea16:3316:33
Portsmouth Harbour16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
London Waterloo14:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere15:4515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Liphook
Liss16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Liss
Petersfield16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Bedhampton
Hilsea16:3616:36
Portsmouth Harbour16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:42LittlehamptonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
Littlehampton15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Littlehampton
Ford16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Ford
Barnham16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Barnham
Chichester16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Chichester
Fishbourne (Sussex)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishbourne (Sussex) to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Fishbourne (Sussex)
Bosham16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bosham to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Bosham
Nutbourne16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nutbourne to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Nutbourne
Southbourne16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Emsworth
Warblington16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warblington to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Warblington
Havant16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Bedhampton
Hilsea16:4216:42
Portsmouth & Southsea16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:46Portsmouth HarbourSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:4616:46
Southampton Central17:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-08-17 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:03London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking15:3315:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Hedge End
Botley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Botley
Fareham16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Fareham
Portchester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portchester
Cosham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hilsea (Fri 2018-08-17 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Cosham
Hilsea17:0317:03
Portsmouth Harbour17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2018-08-17 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..