desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Hilsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Portsmouth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO3 5RQ
Advertisement

Hilsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
South West Trains14:03BasingstokePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
Basingstoke13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Basingstoke
Hilsea14:0314:03
Fratton14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Sat 2019-04-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:05Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
Portsmouth & Southsea13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Hilsea14:0514:05
Bedhampton14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Bedhampton
Havant14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Havant
Warblington14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Warblington (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Warblington
Emsworth14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Emsworth (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Emsworth
Southbourne14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Southbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Southbourne
Nutbourne14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Nutbourne (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Nutbourne
Bosham14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bosham (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Bosham
Fishbourne (Sussex)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fishbourne (Sussex) (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Fishbourne (Sussex)
Chichester14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Chichester (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Chichester
Barnham14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Barnham (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Barnham
Ford14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Ford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Ford
Littlehampton14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Littlehampton (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:12Portsmouth HarbourBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hilsea14:1214:12
Cosham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Cosham (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Cosham
Portchester14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portchester (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portchester
Fareham14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fareham (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Fareham
Botley14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Botley (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Botley
Hedge End14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Hedge End (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Eastleigh (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Eastleigh
Winchester14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Winchester (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Winchester
Micheldever15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Basingstoke (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:32Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Hilsea14:3214:32
Bedhampton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Bedhampton (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Bedhampton
Havant14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Havant (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Havant
Rowlands Castle14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Rowlands Castle (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Rowlands Castle
Petersfield14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Petersfield (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Petersfield
Liss15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Liss
Liphook15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Liphook
Haslemere15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Haslemere (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Haslemere
Witley15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Witley (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Milford (Surrey) (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Godalming (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Godalming
Farncombe15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Farncombe (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Farncombe
Guildford15:3815:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Guildford (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Guildford
Worplesdon15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Worplesdon (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Worplesdon
Woking15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Woking (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Clapham Junction (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:33Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
Southampton Central13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Southampton Central
Hilsea14:3314:33
Fratton14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Sat 2019-04-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea departures
London Waterloo12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from London Waterloo
Hilsea14:3614:36
Fratton14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Fratton (Sat 2019-04-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th April
South West Trains14:03BasingstokePortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
Basingstoke13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Winchester
Eastleigh13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Hedge End
Botley13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Botley
Fareham13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Fareham
Portchester13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portchester
Cosham13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Cosham
Hilsea14:0314:03
Portsmouth Harbour14:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:05Portsmouth & SouthseaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea13:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:0514:05
Littlehampton14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Littlehampton (Sat 2019-04-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:12Portsmouth HarbourBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:1214:12
Basingstoke15:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Basingstoke (Sat 2019-04-20 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:32Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:3214:32
London Waterloo16:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to London Waterloo (Sat 2019-04-20 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:33Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
Southampton Central13:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Woolston
Sholing13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Sholing
Netley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Netley
Hamble14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Bursledon
Swanwick14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Fareham
Portchester14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Portchester
Cosham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Cosham
Hilsea14:3314:33
Portsmouth & Southsea14:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:36London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Hilsea arrivals
London Waterloo12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Witley
Haslemere13:4513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Liphook
Liss14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Liss
Petersfield14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Petersfield
Rowlands Castle14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Havant14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Havant
Bedhampton14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Hilsea (Sat 2019-04-20 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea arrivals from Bedhampton
Hilsea14:3614:36
Portsmouth Harbour14:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2019-04-20 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Hilsea departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T156
Route stops and distances
London - Guildford, Haslemere and Portsmouth
Timetable T157
Route stops and distances
Havant - Portsmouth Harbour
Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..